Campeonato Brasileiro - Sabre Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 4, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FPE 2       BRA
2 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N FPE 3       BRA
3 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N FASTING Thomas 2004 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
3 N LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
4 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N PULGA Roberto 1995 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Nov 11, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Livre por Equipes | Rio de Janeiro
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N WHITAKER Arthur 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2 N ALEXANDRE Marcos 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2 N SIMOES Leonardo 1982 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N FRGE 1       BRA
3 N FAYOS Juan 1977 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
3 N RODRIGUES Ricardo 1972 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 N FEP       BRA
4 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N ZANNIN Paulo 1962 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
Nov 16, 2017 - Nov 19, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N WHITAKER Arthur 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N FRGE 1       BRA
2 N COUTO Gilberto 1976 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
2 N RAPACH Lucas 1994 M BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N FRANCES Felipe 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N WOLSCHICK Matheus 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N FEP       BRA
4 N GOLDENBERG Theo 1998 M BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
4 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 N TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)