Campeonato Brasileiro - Epee Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 4, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba
1 N FEP       BRA
1 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N FEP 2       BRA
2 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N DA SILVA Felipe 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N MG       BRA
3 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N FPE 1       BRA
4 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
Nov 11, 2018 - Nov 11, 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro Livre por Equipes | Rio de Janeiro
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N FEP       BRA
2 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N FEERJ       BRA
4 N AGUIAR Victor 1997 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
4 N FAGUNDES Danilo 1988 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
4 N SARAIVA Marcelo 1999 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
Nov 16, 2017 - Nov 19, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Porto Alegre
1 N FEP       BRA
1 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N FPE 1       BRA
2 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N CDE       BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N MG       BRA
4 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)