Back to list

Results

Malmö International
SWE Malmö
June 2, 2018 - June 3, 2018

Epee Women's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
5 THAYER Carmella 1968 F USA Brian Boru FC (IRL)
6 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NICKERSON Caroline 1978 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
2 ZAKHAROVA Anna 1971 F RUS DTU St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
3 HILT Claudia 1971 F GER Aalborg FK (DEN)
5 LANGKILDE Annette 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
6 FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
5 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
9 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
10 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
11 LARSEN SCHREMMER Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 AEBI Lara 1998 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
13 ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
16 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
17 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 ZAKHAROVA Anna 1971 F RUS DTU St. Petersburg (RUS)
20 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
22 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
23 ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 NICKERSON Caroline 1978 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
25 VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
26 STRÖMBOM Felicia 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
28 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
29 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
30 SJURSETH Isolde 2001 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
31 FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
32 ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 SUNDBERG Emma 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
35 WIKSTRÖM Elin 1988 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
36 LANGKILDE Annette 1975 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
37 THAYER Carmella 1968 F USA Brian Boru FC (IRL)
38 SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
39 MELANDER Ylvali 2003 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
40 TILLGREN Viktoria 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
41 BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
42 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
43 1st round TILLGREN Kajsa 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
44 1st round HILT Claudia 1971 F GER Aalborg FK (DEN)
45 1st round AEBI Isabella 1962 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
46 1st round FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 1st round EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
48 1st round RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
49 1st round THÜMMLER Silvana 1979 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
50 1st round SØRENSEN TRUDSØ Ria Miritz 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
51 1st round OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
52 1st round AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
53 1st round ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
54 1st round AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)

Epee Men's V70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JAIGMA Enn 1946 M EST
2 N SVENSSON Per 1946 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N KIBAL Tambet 1949 M EST MK Musketiri (CRO)
3 N ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N NEMBORG Carlo 1958 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
6 N POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
7 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 N MCCARRON David 1958 M IRL Trekanten Viborg (DEN)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
3 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock FC (GBR)
8 ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
10 BUDESCA LLAMBRICH Joseph Miquel 1965 M ESP

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
3 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
6 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
7 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
8 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
9 RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
10 JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
11 WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
12 KÄNNGÅRD Tomas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
14 LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
15 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
16 AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 KLINGENBERG Peder 1974 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
18 RASIN Gustaf 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
19 VON GEIJER Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
5 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
6 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 PRITCHARD William 1984 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
15 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
16 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
17 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
22 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
24 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
25 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 BRENNAN Paddy 1980 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
29 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
30 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
32 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
33 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
34 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
35 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
36 KULKA Dawid 1979 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
37 ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
39 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
40 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
41 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
42 GIDZINSKI Piotr 2000 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
43 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
46 JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
47 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
51 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
52 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
54 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
56 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
57 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
57 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
59 ERICI Harald 1998 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
60 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
61 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 1984 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)
62 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
63 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
64 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
65 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
66 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
67 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
68 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
69 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
70 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
71 LEJONKLOU Rickard 1991 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
72 GUSTAFSSON Viktor 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
73 HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
74 MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock FC (GBR)
75 FAGERBERG Nils 1991 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
76 GLOBE Mark 1995 M GBR Liverpool University (GBR)
77 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
78 NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
79 TÄCKENSTRÖM Gabriel 1990 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
80 JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
81 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
82 LAZER Daniel 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
83 WILSON Thomas Andrew 1990 M GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
84 ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
85 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
86 LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
87 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
88 AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
89 1st round VON GEIJER Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
90 1st round BUDESCA LLAMBRICH Joseph Miquel 1965 M ESP
91 1st round SAVVA Fredrik 1992 M SWE ÖFFK Östersund (SWE)
92 1st round PETTERSEN Casper Lorentzen 2000 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
93 1st round AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
94 1st round LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
95 1st round SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
96 1st round KÄNNGÅRD Tomas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
97 1st round NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
98 1st round WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
99 1st round FLOUDAS Achilleas 1987 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
100 1st round PELLBACK Felix 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
101 1st round ERIKSSON Dennis 1987 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
102 1st round RASIN Gustaf 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
103 1st round RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
104 1st round RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto 1981 M MEX TG Berlin (GER)
105 1st round MARKBO John-Henry 1993 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
106 1st round MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
107 1st round ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
108 1st round CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
108 1st round LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
110 1st round ROSENLUND Mathias 2002 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
111 1st round CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
111 1st round ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 STRÖMBOM Felicia 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 SUNDBERG Emma 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
4 GIRLPOWER       SWE
4 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 WIKSTRÖM Elin 1988 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
6 MIXED SWE       SWE
6 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
6 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
6 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
7 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 SPANGER Marlene 1970 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 FREDERIKSEN Mia Maja 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 GRASSOV Alba 1999 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 TILLGREN Viktoria 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
8 TILLGREN Kajsa 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 TREKANTEN KOBENHAVN       DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 LARSEN SCHREMMER Sarah 1998 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 SØRENSEN TRUDSØ Ria Miritz 2003 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
9 OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 MIXED EUROPE       SWE
10 EMRICH Merle 1998 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
10 HEINÄMAA Anna 1961 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 MELANDER Ylvali 2003 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
11 FORSSIUS Cecilia 1972 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
12 KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
12 AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
12 AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
12 RIIS-OLSEN Elvyra 1971 F DEN Flèche Holbæk (DEN)
12 HILT Claudia 1971 F GER Aalborg FK (DEN)

Epee open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
1 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 MIXED SWE       SWE
4 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
4 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
5 BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
5 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 BYGDOE FK 2       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
7 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
8 WARSZAWIANKA       POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
8 ROGUSKI Tomasz 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
8 GIDZINSKI Piotr 2000 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
8 STOCKI Piotr 1982 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
9 HELLERUP FK 2       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
12 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
13 BERGENS FK 2       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
13 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 GUSTAFSSON Viktor 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 BRIAN BORU FC       IRL
15 BRENNAN Paddy 1980 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
15 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
15 KULKA Dawid 1979 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
16 DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 DIF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 PELLBACK Felix 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 LAZER Daniel 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
19 FOERSVARSMAKTENS MUSKETOERER       SWE
19 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
19 CEDERSLÄTT Torbjörn 1990 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
19 NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
20 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
20 TRULSSON Patrik 1997 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
20 TÖRNBLOM Rasmus 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
20 FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
21 UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
22 ENGSTRÖM Anton 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
22 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
22 ERIKSSON Dennis 1987 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
23 MIXED GBR/GRE/IRL       IRL
23 FLOUDAS Achilleas 1987 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
23 SPILLANE Cian 1986 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
23 MUNN Stephan 1962 M IRL Haverstock FC (GBR)
23 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 1984 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)
24 KFK KALUNDBORG       DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
24 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
24 AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
24 LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
25 TG BERLIN       GER TG Berlin (GER)
25 WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
25 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
25 LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
26 TREKANTEN VIBORG       DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
26 MCCARRON David 1958 M IRL Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
26 KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
26 AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
27 MIXED EUROPE       SWE
27 ZAKHAROVA Anna 1971 F RUS DTU St. Petersburg (RUS)
27 POSNOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
27 JERJOMIN Vladimir 1969 M EST
27 AFANASSIEV Igor 1974 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 LOFK LIDINGO 1       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 VON GEIJER Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 RASIN Gustaf 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 KÄNNGÅRD Tomas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)

Sabre Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUNDGREN Ingrid 2000 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 DELLENBO Fanny 2001 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)

Sabre open Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 DOBRYDEN Illia 1985 M UKR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BERNTSSON Hannes 1996 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
5 SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
7 ANDERSSON Tim 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
7 MALM Erik 2002 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
9 LUNDBORG Frederik 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 JANSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)

Sabre open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FFF/LUGI       SWE
1 BRODÉN Daniel 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 DOBRYDEN Illia 1985 M UKR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
1 LUNDGREN Ingrid 2000 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 AEFK/LUGI       SWE
2 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 SUNDSTRÖM Filip 1986 M FIN ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
2 DELLENBO Fanny 2001 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
3 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 FRIGYESI Attila 1971 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 LUNDQVIST Anton 1972 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 MALM Erik 2002 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 BERNTSSON Hannes 1996 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
4 FFF/KFK       SWE
4 ANDERSSON Tim 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 JANSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 LUNDBORG Frederik 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)