Back to list

Results

European Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
February 13, 2010 - February 14, 2010

Foil Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
2 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 BORDONARO Luca 1993 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
6 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
7 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
8 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE (HUN)
9 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
10 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
11 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
12 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
14 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
15 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 FAYOL Edouard 1993 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
17 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
18 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
19 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
21 AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
22 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
23 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
24 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
25 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE (HUN)
26 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
27 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
28 LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
29 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
31 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
32 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
33 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
34 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
35 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
36 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
37 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
38 BREDELET Lucas 1993 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
39 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
40 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
41 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
42 TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
43 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
44 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
45 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
46 ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
47 KARVALICS Adam 1993 M HUN UTE (HUN)
48 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
49 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
50 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
51 JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
52 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Sotirios 1996 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
53 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
54 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
55 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
56 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
57 LEGINY Florian 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
58 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
59 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
60 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
61 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
62 MEXIS Evangelos 1994 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
63 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
64 TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
65 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE (HUN)
66 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
67 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
68 KRUK Mateusz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
69 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
70 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
71 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
72 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
73 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
74 MUC Stefan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
75 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
76 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
77 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
78 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
79 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
80 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
81 GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
82 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
83 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
84 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
85 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
86 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
87 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
88 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
89 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
89 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE (HUN)
91 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
92 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
93 KARAKURT Ege 1994 M TUR Izmir Ferdi (TUR)
93 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
95 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC (GBR)
95 NASIOULAS Miltiadis 1993 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
97 DELORME Leo 1993 M FRA JARNAC CE (FRA)
98 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
98 CSIBA Peter 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
100 MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
101 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
102 BEARDMORE Alexander 1995 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
103 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
104 VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
104 ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
104 RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
107 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
108 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
109 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
110 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
111 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
112 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
113 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
114 KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
114 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
116 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
117 SZIKELA Steven 1997 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
117 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
119 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
120 MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
121 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
121 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
123 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
124 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
125 ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
126 PALUCH David 1993 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
127 ABELOVSZKY Peter 1994 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
127 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
129 1st round APOSTOLIDIS Georgios-Nikolaos 1995 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
130 1st round BRONIKOWSKI Maciej 1994 M POL
131 1st round SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
132 1st round MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
133 1st round MOSER Lorenz 1995 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
134 1st round BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
135 1st round ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
136 1st round SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
137 1st round BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
138 1st round VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
139 1st round KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
139 1st round PAEGLITIS Lauris 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
141 1st round BZOVII Alexandru 1993 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
142 1st round OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
143 1st round NEMETH Marton 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
144 1st round POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
145 1st round FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
146 1st round HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
147 1st round SZABO Gergely 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
148 1st round SIPOS Nandor 1994 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
149 1st round SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
149 1st round TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
151 1st round TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
151 1st round MARTON Andras 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
153 1st round ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
154 1st round BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
155 1st round EVANS James-Edward 1994 M IRL [i] Millfield (IRL)
155 1st round TOKARCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
157 1st round PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
158 1st round DEBANIC Fran 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
159 1st round GOTZ Viktor 1997 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
159 1st round FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
161 1st round SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
162 1st round GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
163 1st round BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
164 SKRZYPKOWSKI Kacper 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
165 1st round ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
165 1st round GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
165 1st round SKRZYPKOWSKI Amadeusz 1996 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
168 1st round BAKES Matej 1993 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
168 1st round OLSZEWSKI Wiktor 1998 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
170 1st round DUDZIC Wojciech 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
171 1st round WOJCIK David 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)

Epee Women's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 CACIAGLI Francesca 1993 F ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
3 DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
5 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
6 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
8 CARLINI Valentina 1993 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
9 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
10 LUONI Margherita 1995 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
11 PILLOTTI Mafalda 1993 F ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
12 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
13 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
14 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
16 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
17 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
19 FAVERO Vittoria 1993 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
20 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 KARPEZO Monika 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
22 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
24 STRUG Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
25 MESSINA Camilla 1993 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
26 JUHASZ Helga 1994 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
27 MIGLIORE Carola 1993 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
28 RIDZEWSKA Anna 1993 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
29 GREGOVIC Renata 1994 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
30 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
31 LEGRADI Dora 1995 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
32 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
34 PILECKA Patrycja 1993 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
35 LAZAR Anna 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
35 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
37 KRAVARICSEK Monika 1994 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
38 GONDA Borbala 1994 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
39 KOSZTYU Andrea 1993 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
40 SIGNORELLI Giulia 1998 F ITA
41 KISIEL Olga 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
42 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
43 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
44 FORTE Giorgia 1994 F ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
45 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
46 KALIEVA Ekaterina 1993 F RUS
47 ZOCHOWSKA Joanna 1993 F POL
48 KOLUCKA Jozefina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
49 MATE Kinga 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
50 TUZUN Lotus 1994 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
51 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
52 MIA Anda 1994 F ROU
53 BAROLI Lorenza 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
54 RUBIN Aleksandra 1993 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
55 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
56 RIZMANY-CSENGE Rezmany 1994 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
57 BACSO Zsofia 1993 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
57 KALAYCHEVA Natalia 1995 F RUS
59 PAPADOPOULOU Marina 1994 F GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
60 ANNITTO Carola 1995 F ITA CDS Liguria (ITA)
60 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
62 JURECKA Julia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
63 MICHLA Ewa 1994 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
64 IONICA-CARESTA Alexandra 1993 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
65 SZABO Edina 1994 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
66 SZKLAR Aleksandra 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
67 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
68 BIAGIOLI Camilla 1994 F ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
69 DIMITROVA Kalina 1995 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
70 RUDOLF Szonja 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
71 GARIB Tihana 1993 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
72 LUZYNSKA Magdalena 1993 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
73 SZAKONYI Reka 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
74 BLASZCZYK Martyna 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
76 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
77 CIUCURAS Madalina 1993 F ROU
78 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
79 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
80 VAROL Busra 1993 F TUR Telekom Spor Klubu (TUR)
81 OBREJA Magda 1993 F ROU
82 CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
83 KHARITONOVA Daria 1995 F RUS
83 GALINSKA Aleksandra 1993 F POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
85 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
86 STROJWAS Wiktoria 1994 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
87 RUTTKAY Lili 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
88 WODYK Aleksandra 1993 F POL
89 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
90 KACA Justyna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
91 PISARSKA Katarzyna 1994 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
91 SZILAGYI Anna 1994 F HUN
93 JAROSZ Hanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
94 DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
95 WASYLUK Magdalena 1995 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
96 KLIMEK Stella 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
96 DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
98 AUXILIA Sofia 1993 F ITA CS Casale (ITA)
99 KICA Anna 1993 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
100 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
101 FORNO Francesca 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
101 TUGUI Mihaela 1994 F ROU
103 KAMRAS Leona 1994 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
104 LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
105 TREDICI Caterina 1997 F ITA
106 JEDRZEJEWSKA Klaudia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
107 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
107 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
107 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
107 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
111 DANK Mariann 1994 F HUN MTK (HUN)
112 ZAGALA Maja 1995 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
113 BALOG Lili 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
114 DRAGUSIN Oana 1995 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
115 SHARTOVA Elena 1994 F RUS
116 ADLER Anita 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
117 RUCINSKA Michalina 1996 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
118 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
119 MUSONE Alessandra 1996 F ITA
120 NIKA Myrto 1994 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
121 KAPITANOVA Ksenia 1993 F RUS
122 CSILLIK Orsolya 1994 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
123 SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
124 KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
125 JILKOVA Nikola 1995 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
126 POTEMKINA Valeria 1994 F RUS
127 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
128 VILLEGAS M Jesulys 1993 F VEN
129 SZARO Karolina 1994 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
130 PTASZYNSKA Paulina 1996 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
131 ALBERT Kinga 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
132 SPODYMEK Marta 1993 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
133 WRONA Patrycja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
134 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
135 OROS Bianca 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
136 KRAICZY Nicolle 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
137 LUKASZ Paulina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
138 MOLNAR Petra 1998 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
139 GORECKA Julia 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
140 TANASIJEVIC Dijana 1993 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
141 1st round HAVLOVA Tereza 1993 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
142 1st round BUZZI Laura 1995 F ITA
143 1st round SZOMBATH Barbara 1994 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
143 1st round PISARSKA Natalia 1994 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
145 1st round BOCHIS Diana 1996 F ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
146 1st round BALOGH Adrienn 1995 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
147 1st round PIETREK Malgorzata 1995 F POL
147 1st round SEGUR-CABANAC Isabelle 1993 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
149 1st round MICHALEWICZ Paulina 1993 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
150 1st round MATEJKOVA Eva 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
151 1st round STACHURSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
151 1st round PRIONIDI Maria 1993 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
153 1st round KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
154 1st round STEPPER Evelyn 1994 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
155 1st round ROWINSKA Dorota 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
156 1st round KLINE-SARA Sandra 1993 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
157 1st round SYSLOV Adela 1994 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
158 1st round KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
159 1st round GNATOWICZ Pamela 1995 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
160 1st round MACKOWIAK Sandra 1995 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
161 1st round COSTA Lavina 1993 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
162 1st round WAWRZYNSKA Justyna 1995 F POL
163 1st round GOJNY Miroslawa 1995 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
163 1st round CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
165 1st round SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
166 1st round SPEDICATO Alessia 1994 F ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
166 1st round CROCI Beatrice 1993 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
166 1st round JOHN Julia 1995 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
169 1st round DAINELLI Giulia 1997 F ITA
169 1st round POLJAKOVA Zuzana 1993 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
171 1st round MARDESIC Luana-Zelda 1996 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
172 1st round BIAGIONI Irene 1997 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
173 1st round URAM Timea 1993 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
174 1st round ANDRASI Diana 1994 F ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
175 1st round SAMOSTOJ Sylwia 1993 F POL
175 1st round GRABMAYR Lisa 1994 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
177 1st round SARAC Bojana 1994 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
178 1st round PETKOVA Aleksandra 1995 F BUL Vitosha (BUL)
179 1st round NENIC Brana 1994 F SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
179 1st round KARAVIDIN Branislava 1995 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
181 1st round SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
182 1st round GABASOVA Maria Lujza 1996 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
182 1st round SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
184 1st round PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
185 1st round CAVALLARO Claudia 1996 F ITA
186 1st round PÖCKL Karin 1993 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
186 1st round HRAMUS Ida 1993 F SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
188 1st round HANESZOVA Julia 1995 F SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
189 1st round KURZ Jessica 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
190 1st round AGOSTON Reka 1994 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
191 1st round CIHLAROVA Evelina 1993 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
192 1st round GUEVARA Ana 1995 F VEN
192 1st round MARINIC Matea 1993 F CRO
194 1st round LE BICH Hanka 1994 F SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
195 1st round BARTOSIK Julia 1995 F POL
195 1st round GUZMICS Flra 1994 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
197 1st round KOSTICOVA Zuzana 1993 F SVK
198 1st round CASARIN Giulia 1994 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)

Epee Men's U17 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
2 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
3 PUJU Robin 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
5 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE (HUN)
6 CSAK Daniel 1993 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
7 MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
8 WARG Jonathan 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
9 SIGNANI Filippo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
10 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
11 ROKOSZ Krzysztof 1993 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
12 TARANOWSKI Lucas 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
13 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 FARMER Alexander-Bryan 1994 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
15 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 MATHE Denes 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
17 KAKONYI Tibor 1993 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
18 LOPATENKO Andrii 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
20 DOBSZAY David 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
20 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
23 KAPRAL Martin 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
24 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
25 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
26 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
27 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
28 DIPANATI Tiziano 1994 M ITA
29 KACHAN Vladimir 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
30 MICHALAK Marcin 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
31 JEDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
32 ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
33 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 TANCREDI Matteo 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
35 SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
37 KANTI Aron 1993 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
38 ILLE Ondrej 1993 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
39 RASILE Lucio 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
39 PENNELLA Pietro 1993 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
41 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
42 TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
43 SORTINO Simone 1994 M ITA ASD Agesilao Greco (ITA)
44 FEDYNA Vladislav 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
45 VUJTECH Jakub 1993 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
46 KRUK Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
47 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
48 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
49 GASPAROTTI Filippo-Maria 1993 M ITA
50 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
51 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
52 ADAM Matous 1993 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
53 NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
54 EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
55 KNES Konstantin 1993 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
56 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
57 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
59 CSAK Marcell 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
60 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
61 BIENENFELD Emanuel 1994 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
62 TROINA Eugenio 1994 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
63 FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
64 POKKER David 1993 M ROU
65 KISS Marcell 1994 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
66 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
67 HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
68 SCARSI Simone 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
69 KARPATI Mate 1994 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
70 MITROUSIAS Anastasios 1993 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
71 TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
72 BRUNO Alessandro 1993 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
72 VOZAR Balazs 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
74 SCHAB Michal 1993 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
75 SERRI Corentin 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
76 BILASH Denis 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
77 MONTEFORTE Andrea 1993 M ITA
78 CONEYS Ulysse 1993 M IRL ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
79 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
80 KRANABETH Rego 1994 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
80 STASZCZAK Bartlomiej 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
82 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
83 FANTONI Paolo-Saverio 1994 M ITA
84 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
85 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
86 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
87 MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
88 MOLYVIDIS Leonidas 1994 M GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
89 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
90 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
91 SPADA Iulius 1994 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
92 PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
93 LEONE Alberto 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
94 NASZKOWSKI Kamil 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
95 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
96 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
97 PADAR Peter 1994 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
98 SCHOBER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
99 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
100 SHAPOROV Alexandr 1994 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
101 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
102 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
103 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
103 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
105 COMITO Davide 1994 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
106 MAGNASCO Stefano 1993 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
107 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
108 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
108 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
110 DOLEJSI Marek 1993 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
111 FIORAMANTI Alessandro 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
112 KRICKIC David 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
113 FÜREDER Philipp 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
113 MIHALIK Zoltan 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
115 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
116 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
117 WARDACKI Ksawery 1993 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
118 VARGA Kristof 1994 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
119 CASTELLARI Nicolas 1996 M ITA
120 EMMER Gabor 1994 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
121 EMMANOUIL Georgios 1993 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
122 COMAN Marian 1993 M ROU
123 OROS Robert 1993 M ROU
124 JELEV Ivailo 1993 M BUL
124 REZNICEK Stepan 1993 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
126 ALI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
127 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
128 RACZ Levente 1994 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
129 PAXA Ondrej 1995 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
130 TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
131 KOSZEGI Daniel 1993 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
132 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
133 KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
134 PAXA Tomas 1993 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
135 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
136 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
137 BENIFEI Aimo 1996 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
138 HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
139 MOLNAR Mark 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
140 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
141 KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
142 BREWCZYK Maciej 1993 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
143 FRANCINETTI Davide 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
144 BROGYANYI Martin 1993 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
145 1st round FOFONJKA Jan 1995 M CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
146 1st round GÖTZINGER Johannes 1993 M AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
146 1st round MILCHEV Alexander 1995 M BUL Vitosha (BUL)
146 1st round LUPAS Daniel 1994 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
149 1st round DEMJEN Marton 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
149 1st round OREMUSH Geza 1993 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
151 1st round SCHWEDERSKI Sebastian 1995 M GER
152 1st round ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
153 1st round PANFILIO Edoardo 1996 M ITA
154 1st round WOLANSKI Adam 1994 M POL
155 1st round WOLD Marius 1994 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
156 1st round RUTIGLIANO Jacopo 1993 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
157 1st round MLSNA Viktor 1994 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
158 1st round ZAMFIR Mihai 1994 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
158 1st round MALISZ Jacek 1993 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
160 1st round BATISTINI Alessio 1995 M ITA CS Empoli (ITA)
161 1st round YIANNAKI Constantinos 1994 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
162 1st round WIJAS Janusz 1994 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
162 1st round WROBLEWSKI Tomasz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
162 1st round ANICULAESEI Cristian 1994 M ROU CSS 2 Baia Mare (ROU)
165 1st round GHINI Andrea 1993 M ITA
165 1st round ZWÖLFER Peter 1993 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
167 1st round JECL Gregor 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
167 1st round VILLA Andrea 1993 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
167 1st round VESOVIC Slobodan 1995 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
170 1st round BOCKO Matus 1993 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
171 1st round WITT Matteo 1994 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
172 1st round BELLUCCI Manuel 1994 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
173 1st round REJNER Michal 1995 M POL
174 1st round STERBA Krystof 1995 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
175 1st round PONICKI Maciej 1995 M POL
175 1st round HELLAND Theodor 1993 M NOR Kristiansand Kårde (NOR)
177 1st round WERRING Cornelius 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
178 1st round CIGANIK Ondrej 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
179 1st round BONDI Davide 1995 M ITA
180 1st round FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
181 1st round SASS Jozsef 1994 M HUN
182 1st round STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
183 1st round WOJCIECHOWSKI Pawel 1995 M POL
184 1st round STAN Pawel 1994 M POL
185 1st round LASIEWICKI Marcin 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
185 1st round SCHMEDLER Michael 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
187 1st round GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
188 1st round BLAGA Laviniu 1995 M ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
188 1st round MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
188 1st round MRAMOR Matevz 1995 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
191 1st round KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
192 1st round KRAUS Peter 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
193 1st round MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
194 1st round MACULOTTI Giacomo 1994 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
194 1st round GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
196 1st round AFRICANOS Stefanos 1994 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
197 1st round STRZALKOWSKI Bartlomiej 1994 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
198 1st round CUPERKA Tomas 1995 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
198 1st round HASLINGER David 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
200 1st round PUGLIESE Leonardo 1996 M ITA
201 1st round GAETANO Romano 1996 M ITA