Back to list

Results

2017 Malmö International - Nordic Championships
SWE Malmö
June 3, 2017 - June 4, 2017

Epee Women's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
2 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
7 EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
8 AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
9 GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
9 HJORTH Randi 1967 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
9 FREY Ilona 1973 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
9 DUXON Julia 1967 F GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)

Epee Women's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
6 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
7 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
8 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
9 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
10 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
11 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
13 JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup 2000 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
14 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
15 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
17 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
18 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
20 BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
21 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
23 ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 NICKERSON Caroline 1978 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
26 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
27 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
28 MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
29 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
30 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
31 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
32 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
33 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC (GBR)
34 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
35 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
36 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
37 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
38 SUNDBERG Emma 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
41 LATINYTE Ruta 1984 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
42 WIKSTRÖM Elin 1988 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
43 EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
44 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
45 ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 HINDSGAUL Camille Boelt 1992 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
47 ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 LÖFVENBERG Sara 2000 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
49 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
50 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
51 STIER Alena 1995 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
52 1st round AMIRELL Miriam 1999 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
53 1st round ALIEVA Katja 1984 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 1st round LERNESJÖ Isabell 1999 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
55 1st round ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
56 1st round FREY Ilona 1973 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
57 1st round ANDERSSON Linnéa 1999 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
58 1st round SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia 1979 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
59 1st round MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
60 1st round DUXON Julia 1967 F GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
61 1st round AUERBACH Anita 1973 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
62 1st round HJORTH Randi 1967 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
63 1st round AUERBACH Malene 1997 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
64 1st round GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)

Epee Men's V60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 SVENSSON Per 1946 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
6 BLAKSTEEN Peter 1954 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 SEEVERS Dietrich 1953 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
8 BOYLE John Gerard 1955 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)

Epee Men's V50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
5 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
6 ROSENBERG Peter 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
7 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
8 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
10 GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
11 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
12 KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
13 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
15 LYDH Peter 1965 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
16 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
17 MCCARRON David 1958 M IRL Trekanten Viborg (DEN)

Epee Men's V40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
2 DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik 1974 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 SEGERSTEN Per 1969 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
6 IVES Phillip 1971 M USA Trekanten København (DEN)
7 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
10 BUZINKAY Akos 1974 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
12 SALETIS Viktor 1969 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
13 AUERBACH Kim 1970 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
14 WESTAS Mats 1972 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
15 RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
16 LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
17 WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
18 HEDLEY Stephen 1977 M GBR TG Berlin (GER)
19 EKMAN Rikard 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 KLINGENBERG Peder 1974 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
21 BÖSE Siegfried 1974 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
10 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
11 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
13 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
14 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
17 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
19 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
21 PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
23 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
27 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
29 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
30 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
31 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
32 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
33 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
34 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
35 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
36 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
37 SALETIS Viktor 1969 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
38 LEFEUVRE Adrien 1988 M FRA
39 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
40 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
41 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
42 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
43 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
44 KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
45 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
46 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
49 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
51 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
52 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
53 WEBERG Jens-Christian 1969 M DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
54 JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
55 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
56 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
57 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
57 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
59 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
60 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
61 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
62 BRENNAN Paddy 1980 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
63 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
65 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
66 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
67 STRÅLIN Erik 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
68 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
69 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
70 TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
71 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
72 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
73 KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
74 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
75 DEVENPORT Timothy 1991 M GBR University of Leicester (GBR)
76 HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
77 TUMIDAJEWICZ Adam 1985 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
78 ERICI Harald 1998 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
79 JOHANSSON Alexander 1998 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
80 ROSENBERG Peter 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
81 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 1984 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)
82 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
83 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
84 RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto 1981 M MEX TG Berlin (GER)
85 KULKA Dawid 1979 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
86 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
87 ÅSTRÖM Lennart 1963 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
88 ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
89 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
90 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
91 BÖRNE Erik 1998 M SWE AFC Arvika (SWE)
92 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
93 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
94 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
95 O'MALLEY Scott 1988 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
96 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
97 ANDANÉ André 1986 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
98 TIBERG Ernest 1999 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
99 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
100 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
101 NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
102 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
103 LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
104 ARONOWITSCH Niklas 1962 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
105 LAZER Daniel 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
106 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
107 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
108 ZECHEL Jan 1980 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
109 BILLING Anton 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
110 SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
110 ANDERSSON Sven 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
110 JENDBRO Tom 1998 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
113 KATKUS Justinas 1983 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
114 BIEDZINSKI Yann 1986 M FRA ENTENTE BH (FRA)
115 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
116 1st round SEGERSTEN Per 1969 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
117 1st round WESTAS Mats 1972 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
118 1st round LINUSSON Pierre 1983 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
119 1st round GREVE Erik 1991 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
120 1st round NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
121 1st round ERIKSSON Dennis 1987 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
122 1st round BUZINKAY Akos 1974 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
123 1st round MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
124 1st round SCHEDIN Christoffer 1987 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
125 1st round BÖRNE Marcus 2001 M SWE AFC Arvika (SWE)
126 1st round LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
127 1st round HEDLEY Stephen 1977 M GBR TG Berlin (GER)
128 1st round BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
129 1st round ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
130 1st round WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
131 1st round FLOUDAS Achilleas 1987 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
131 1st round BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
133 1st round SPEAKMAN Adrian 1986 M GBR
134 1st round RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
135 1st round CEDERSLÄTT Torbjörn 1990 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
136 1st round RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
137 1st round BOYLE John Gerard 1955 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)
137 1st round BÖSE Siegfried 1974 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
139 1st round SPÖRRI Joshua 1988 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
140 1st round SPÄTH Arie Martin 1986 M NED FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
141 1st round WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
142 1st round AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
143 1st round ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
144 1st round NYHOLM Adam 2003 M SWE NFF Norrköping (SWE)
145 1st round EKMAN Rikard 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
146 1st round KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)

Epee Women's Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 GAJA-DVIKOVA       LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
2 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
2 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
2 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
2 BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
3 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SUNDBERG Emma 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 WIKSTRÖM Elin 1988 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 HANSSON Kristina 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 HANSSON Sofia 2000 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
5 MIXED GBR       GBR
5 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
5 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC (GBR)
5 NICKERSON Caroline 1978 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
6 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
6 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
6 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
7 BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 MOBERG Hanne Sofie 1998 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 BIRKELAND Linn Helen Berge 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 MJELDHEIM Thea 1999 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 MIXED DEN/LTU/NOR       DEN
8 FLEDELIUS Kamma Ramsing 2002 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
8 LATINYTE Ruta 1984 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
9 OEB:S FINEST       SWE
9 HANSSON Ulrika 1970 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
9 PERSSON Caroline 1986 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
10 DENGARY       DEN
10 PALLESEN Kirsten Siig 1991 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
10 BALLE Susie 1975 F DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
10 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 BINÉT Regina Mirella 1991 F HUN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 MIXED EUROPE       SWE
11 STIER Alena 1995 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
11 EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
11 FREY Ilona 1973 F GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)

Epee open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BYGDOE FK       NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
1 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ORVARS GUBBAR       SWE
3 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
4 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 HELLERUP FK       DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 BERGENS FK       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
6 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 MIXED LTU/NOR       LTU
7 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
7 TUMIDAJEWICZ Adam 1985 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
8 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 STRÅLIN Erik 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 PERSBRANDTS POJKAR       SWE
9 MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
9 LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 EJEMYR Christoffer 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 MIXED FRA/AUT       FRA
11 EILER Johannes 1989 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
11 LEFEUVRE Adrien 1988 M FRA
11 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
12 GINTARINE SPAGA       LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
12 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
12 SALETIS Viktor 1969 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
12 KATKUS Justinas 1983 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
13 NJARD FEKTING 2       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
13 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 BERGENS FK 2       NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
14 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
15 UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 EIRITZ Jacob 1972 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
16 PEMBROKE FC       IRL
16 KULKA Dawid 1979 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
16 SALTER Duncan 1972 M GBR Brian Boru FC (IRL)
16 BRENNAN Paddy 1980 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
17 MF19 MALMO       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 LARSSON Richard 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 CRUZ Roberto 1994 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 KRONA Daniel 1975 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
18 MIXED IRL       IRL
18 HOULDSWORTH Alastair 1984 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)
18 O'MALLEY Scott 1988 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
18 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
19 DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 FGS SCHAFFHAUSEN       SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
20 SPÄTH Arie Martin 1986 M NED FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
20 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
20 SPÖRRI Joshua 1988 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
21 KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
21 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
21 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
21 DORDEVIC Valentino 1991 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
22 THE YOUNG ONES       SWE
22 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel 2000 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
22 VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
22 NORRMAN Henrik 2001 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 MF19 MALMO 2       SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 ROSENBERG Peter 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 SUNDKVIST Petter 1979 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 SCHEDIN Christoffer 1987 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 ANDANÉ André 1986 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
24 MIXED EUROPE       SWE
24 DEVENPORT Timothy 1991 M GBR University of Leicester (GBR)
24 MADSEN Charlie Emil 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
24 ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
24 BOYLE John Gerard 1955 M GBR Belfast FC (GBR)
25 NJARD FEKTING 3       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 BUZINKAY Akos 1974 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
26 UF UPPSALA 3       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 BIEDZINSKI Yann 1986 M FRA ENTENTE BH (FRA)
26 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 GERDIN Viktor 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
27 GENERALENS HJAELTAR       SWE
27 NORSTRÖM Jarl 1969 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
27 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
27 CEDERSLÄTT Torbjörn 1990 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
28 DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC       IRL Dublin University FC (IRL)
28 HINDSGAUL Camille Boelt 1992 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
28 KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 M USA UF Fencing (USA)
28 FLOUDAS Achilleas 1987 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 FOERSVARSMAKTENS MUSKETOERER       SWE
29 KARLSSON TOFTNER Anton 1985 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
29 LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
29 ERIKSSON Dennis 1987 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
30 FECHTAKADEMIE RAVENSBURG       GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
30 BÖSE Siegfried 1974 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
30 RENNER Daniel 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
30 RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
30 ZECHEL Jan 1980 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
31 TG BERLIN       GER TG Berlin (GER)
31 WIEDEMANN Karsten 1977 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
31 HEDLEY Stephen 1977 M GBR TG Berlin (GER)
31 RINCON MONTIEL Jose Alberto 1981 M MEX TG Berlin (GER)
31 LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin (GER)
32 TREKANTEN VIBORG       DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
32 SPEAKMAN Adrian 1986 M GBR
32 KRISTENSEN Jimmi 1963 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
32 MCCARRON David 1958 M IRL Trekanten Viborg (DEN)

Sabre open Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERLAND Mick With 1998 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
2 BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 WAGNER Alexander 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 LILJENSTRÖM Johannes 2002 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 MARINKO Luka Mateja 1999 M SRB GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
10 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
11 GESTSSON Gudjon Ingi 1957 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
12 ANDERSSON Tim 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
13 JANSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 SVALANDER Sam 2000 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
15 EDLUND Mattias 1984 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)

Sabre open Senior Team
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DEN/ISL       DEN
1 BERLAND Mick With 1998 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
1 GESTSSON Gudjon Ingi 1957 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
1 WINTHER Karen 1977 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
1 BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 LUGI LUND       SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 KONYA Balazs 1972 M HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 SVALANDER Sam 2000 M SWE YFK Ystad (SWE)
2 LILJENSTRÖM Johannes 2002 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
2 WAGNER Alexander 1990 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
3 KFK/UF       SWE
3 WIEMERSLAGE Lyle 1982 M USA UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 MARINKO Luka Mateja 1999 M SRB GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 EDLUND Mattias 1984 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Tim 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 JANSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 SVÄRD Lucas 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)