Wittenauer Fuchs - Foil Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 A Round GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 25, 2018 | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 N HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 BLOECK Elisa 2005 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
2 OEHLER Sophia 2005 F GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
3 GESCH Rubina Rose 2005 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth 2004 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
3 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Nov 14, 2015 - Nov 15, 2015 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 ADRIAN Maria 2003 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Nov 16, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 SCHIFFNER Inga 2001 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 WINIARSKA Katarzyna 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
Nov 17, 2012 - Nov 18, 2012 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 RAUCHFUß Michélle 2000 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 GANSTER Friederike 2000 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 BRAXMEIER Lucy 2000 F GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
3 STERZIK Linda 2000 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Nov 19, 2011 - Nov 20, 2011 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 VÖLKER Johanna 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 SCHILLING Verena 1999 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
3 KRAMER Lea 1999 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SOTHEN Ira 1999 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Nov 20, 2010 - Nov 21, 2010 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 HENKE Anna-Lena 1998 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 FRICKE Anika Christin 1998 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ENGHARDT Marie-Luise 1998 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
Nov 21, 2009 - Nov 22, 2009 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 DITTMANN Benedetta 1997 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 KIESCHNICK Jessica 1997 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SCHULZ Clara 1997 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 SPEER Karolin 1997 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 SCHÖBEL Sarah 1996 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 WALTHER Lea-Margarete 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 HAMMERS Maike 1996 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | Wittenauer Fuchs | Berlin
1 HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
2 MÜLLER Lena 1995 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 AUERSWALD Lydia 1995 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
3 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)