Medals

National Championships
1 0 0
Regional championships
10 1 6

My exams

  Apr 17, 2016 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
7 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Cabries Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Foil Women's U17 Team
Rank Date Competition
154 1/14/23 / 1/15/23 Poznan AMU Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
56 12/10/22 / 12/11/22 Cabries Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Foil Women's U17 Individual
77 11/19/22 / 11/20/22 Nürnberg Cadet Ciruit Foil Women's U17 Individual
95 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Poznan AMU Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
11 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Poznan AMU Cup Foil Women's U17 Team
49 12/11/21 / 12/12/21 Cabries Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets Foil Women's U17 Individual
44 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Tauberbischofsheim (BN) Goldenes Florett Foil Women's U17 Individual
128 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Tauberbischofsheim Goldenes Florett Foil Women's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
1 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Winsen Luhe German Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
6 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
7 5/25/19 / 5/26/19 Moers German Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
Rank Date Competition
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
6 10/23/21 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 9/19/21 Jena International Tournament Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
Rank Date Competition
48 12/17/22 / 12/18/22 Halle International Händel-Cup Foil Women's Senior Individual
35 11/27/22 Moers International Tournament Foil Women's U20 Individual
14 11/26/22 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
35 10/29/22 Cottbus ekays - Women's Foil Foil Women's Senior Individual
39 10/22/22 / 10/23/22 Stuttgart BadCannstatt Adolf-Ermer-Cup Foil Women's U20 Individual
43 10/24/21 Moers International Tournament Foil Women's U20 Individual
23 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Jena International Tournament Foil Women's U20 Individual
15 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U15 Individual
22 9/21/19 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
25 5/11/19 / 5/12/19 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Women's U14+U13 Individual
39 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
60 11/17/18 Moers Sparkassen-Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
11 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
39 9/22/18 Jena Fair Resort Cup Foil Women's U17 Individual
20 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U13 Individual
10 10/21/17 / 10/22/17 Liberec Babylon Cup Foil Women's U14 Individual
55 3/23/17 / 3/27/17 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Foil Women's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
3 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U17 Team
7 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's Senior Individual
1 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Epee Women's U17 Team
1 3/8/20 Altenburg Central German Championships Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Aue Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Aue Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U15 Team
3 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Aue Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Aue Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U17 Team
2 6/15/19 Dresden Central German Championships Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
1 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Görlitz Saxonian Championships Foil Women's U14+U13 Team
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/23/18 N.N. Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
Rank Date Competition
1 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 6/17/17 Dresden Sächsische Meisterschaft Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
3 1/7/17 Bitterfeld Championships Sachsen-Anhalt Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Bad Elster Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft Foil Women's U10 Individual
5 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 Bad Elster Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft Foil Women's U12-U10 Team
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
2 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Schkeuditz Tournament of the Airport Foil Women's U17 Individual
3 3/20/22 Halle Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U17 Individual
5 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 4/27/19 / 4/28/19 Weimar Salve-Cup Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
3 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Spremberg Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 Berlin Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 3/17/18 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U12 Individual
2 2/24/18 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U12 Individual
Rank Date Competition
11 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 Aue Erzgebirgs-Cup Epee Women's U17 Individual
35 4/13/19 Schkeuditz Tournament of the Airport Foil Women's U17 Individual
9 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 Halle 26. Internationaler König-Pokal Foil Women's U13 Individual
1 1/13/18 Leipzig Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12 Individual
3 11/25/17 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U12 Individual
1 5/20/17 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U11 Individual
6 3/11/17 Altenburg Cup Wenzel Foil Women's U11 Individual
2 2/25/17 Kraftsdorf Cup Osterburg Foil Women's U11 Individual
6 1/14/17 Leipzig - Mölkau Youth Tournament Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
19 11/26/16 Schkeuditz Sächsisches Wichtel Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
2 11/19/16 / 11/20/16 Berlin Fox of Wittenau Foil Women's U11 Individual
3 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 Bitterfeld Sword of Bitterfeld Foil Women's U11 Individual
7 5/28/16 Jena Jenaer Schülercup Foil Women's U10 Individual
6 5/21/16 / 5/22/16 Schwerin Cup Petermännchen Foil Women's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Foil Women's U17 Individual
1 7/16/21 / 7/18/21 Dresden SFV Season end Tournament Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 Meißen Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U15 Individual
1 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U14+U13 Individual
2 6/10/18 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
Rank Date Competition
1 12/9/17 / 12/10/17 Kolkwitz Lauermann-Cup Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 Radebeul Cup of Elbland Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual
1 6/11/17 Dresden Cup Karl May Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual

Match results

 

2022/2023

2021/2022

2020/2021

Season 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021
Wins Round 28 58 19
Losses Round 17 16 5
Wins Elimination direct 4 22 9
Losses Elimination direct 8 11 3
Total hits 316 735 269
Average hits winning Round 4.96 (4.92 / 5) 4.98 (5 / 4.97) 4.95 (5 / 4.89)
Average hits losing Round 2.12 (2.64 / 1.17) 1.88 (1.25 / 2.5) 2.6 (3 / 2)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 15 (15 / 15) 14.95 (14.88 / 15) 14.78 (14.5 / 15)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 10.13 (9.67 / 10.4) 7.91 (7.2 / 8.5) 9.67 (0 / 9.67)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
180 9.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
124 15.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
268 3.00 2020 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual
424 3.00 2019 EFC (unofficial) Foil U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
18 13.50 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
43 2.00 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
50 4.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
5 44.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
3 92.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
22 1.00 2020 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
40 5.40 2019 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
39 5.00 2019 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
61 2.00 2018 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Foil U17 Individual
73 2.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
49 47.00 2018 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
9 6.00 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
2 132.00 2022 Nordbadische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
4 46.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U20 Individual
1 372.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
8 16.00 2021 Sächsische Rangliste Foil Senior Individual
3 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
9 12.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
1 40.00 2020 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
5 45.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
1 112.00 2019 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
13 17.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U17 Individual
15 5.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
1 116.00 2018 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U15 Individual
1 56.00 2017 Sächsische Rangliste Foil U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach
2022/2023 Nachwuchskader 2 Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2021/2022 Nachwuchskader 2 Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
2019/2020 Verbandskader Nachwuchs Foil Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) Club Aug 1, 2022 First membership
TV Markkleeberg (GER) Club Nov 9, 2015 Jul 31, 2022 Inactive

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.