Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Women's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 29, 2022 - Oct 30, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N      
3 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
3 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 N MAINZER TV       GER Mainzer TV (GER)
4 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
4 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
4 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
4 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N MAINZER TV       GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 12, 2016 - Nov 13, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 2014 - Nov 2, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N FC WÜRTH KÜNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
1 N KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
1 N KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
1 N WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
2 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
3 N FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
3 N OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N SCHMIDT Sophia 1994 F GER
4 N SCHOTT Pia 1990 F GER
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
1 N KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
1 N KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
1 N WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
2 N ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
2 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
3 N SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
3 N STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
4 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
4 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
4 N OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
Dec 9, 2006 - Dec 10, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
1 N BOHLKE Denise 1991 F GER
1 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
1 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
2 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
2 N KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
2 N WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 N BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
3 N HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER
3 N SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
4 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
4 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
Dec 11, 2005 - Dec 11, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
1 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
1 N PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
1 N SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
2 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
2 N COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
2 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 N GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER
3 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
3 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
4 N HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
4 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
Dec 18, 2004 - Dec 18, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
1 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
2 N BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
2 N COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
2 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
3 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
3 N PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
3 N SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
4 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
4 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
4 N SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
Dec 20, 2003 - Dec 21, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
1 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
2 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
2 N SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
3 N COSAR Martha 1986 F GER
3 N OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
4 N MICHALKE Friederike 1986 F GER
4 N SAUER Eve 1986 F GER
Dec 14, 2002 - Dec 15, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
1 N GOTTHARDT Mirjam 1988 F GER
1 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
2 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
2 N KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
2 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
3 N KLÖHN Gunilla 1988 F GER
3 N SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
4 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
4 N HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER
Dec 15, 2001 - Dec 16, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
1 N HERMANN Wiebke 1989 F GER
1 N PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
2 N FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
2 N KALLIS Marisa 1988 F GER
2 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
2 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
3 N DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
3 N HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
3 N KREPUSKA Katharina 1983 F GER
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
4 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
4 N GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
4 N JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
Dec 16, 2000 - Dec 16, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
1 N DZIWOSZ Sarah 1984 F GER
1 N HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
1 N ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
2 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 N FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER
2 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
2 N GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
2 N THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N BYME Shiobain 1899 F IRL
3 N CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
3 N HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
3 N WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER
4 N FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
4 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
4 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
4 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
Dec 18, 1999 - Dec 18, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
1 N FC GÖPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
1 N DANGELMAIER Judith 1986 F GER
1 N HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
1 N KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
1 N ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
2 N CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
2 N HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER
2 N HEINRICH Janina 1984 F GER
3 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N FRIEßEM Martina 1984 F GER
3 N GERHARDS Anna-Elena 1985 F GER
3 N GROE Manuela 1984 F GER
3 N THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
4 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N BERG-SCHLOSSER Maren 1984 F GER
4 N DÖPKE Nora 1985 F GER
4 N HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER