Sparkassen-Cup - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 12, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N DINKEL Theresa 2009 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HAACK Mirja-Lena 2009 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N LOHBAUER Ivy 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
3 N ZHAO Yiye 2007 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
4 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 9, 2019 - Mar 10, 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
2 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 24, 2016 - Apr 24, 2016 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 14, 2015 - Mar 15, 2015 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 16, 2013 - Mar 17, 2013 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 17, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
4 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 3, 2011 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 14, 2009 - Mar 15, 2009 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
Jun 7, 2008 - Jun 8, 2008 | Sparkassen-Cup | künzelsau
1 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SPIETH Frederike 1995 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 HEIGL Laura 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 5, 2007 - May 5, 2007 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 BARTH Jennifer 1994 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
May 13, 2006 - May 13, 2006 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KRAUS Daniela 1993 F GER
4 KORNBERGER Ramona 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jun 4, 2005 - Jun 4, 2005 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
3 NÜBOLD Josephina 1992 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
4 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jun 12, 2004 - Jun 12, 2004 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 GRUND Jana 1991 F GER
2 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
3 BYRNE Keira 1991 F IRL TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WITHOPF Celine 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 23, 2003 - May 24, 2003 | Sparkassen-Cup | Künzelsau
1 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 RÜCKER Lena 1990 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 TRAUB Angelina 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)