Sächsische Meisterschaft - Foil Women's U13 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jun 29, 2019 - Jun 29, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Dresden
1 N TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N GRANERT Rosa Meret 2010 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N JOOST Jette 2010 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N KAPS Carla 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N RÖTHIG Helene 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N      
4 N FRIEDRICH Pauline 2010 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 N SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Jun 23, 2018 - Jun 23, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Naunhof (Sachsen)
1 DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
1 OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 RENTZSCH Sophia 2007 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 NENDEL Josephine 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SÄNDIG Anne 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Ronja 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Bad Elster
1 STG DRESDENER FC / FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 RIEGER Leonie 2005 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 THIERBACH Isabell 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 FSV GÖRLITZ       GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 EIF Katja 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 FOLDA Magdalena 2004 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
2 WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
3 KSV WEISSWASSER       GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 FRITSCHE Irma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
4 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)