Back to list

Results

Internationale Cadets Competition
GER Göppingen
December 10, 2011 - December 11, 2011

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
3 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 NAUMOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
5 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
6 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
8 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
11 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
11 PEGOLO Valentina 1995 F ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
13 DUTERTRE Pauline 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
14 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
15 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
16 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
17 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
18 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
19 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
22 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
23 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
24 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
25 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
26 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
27 CSUTORKA Liliana 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
28 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
29 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
30 KRASNORUTSKAYA Kristina 1996 F RUS
31 KURYS Valentina 1995 F RUS
32 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
33 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
34 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
35 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
36 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
38 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
39 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
42 KOSTINA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
42 MAMEDOVA Milena 1997 F RUS
44 KHAKIMOVA Lola 1995 F RUS
45 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
47 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
48 CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
49 NIKOLIC Kira-Katharina 1995 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
49 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
51 KOC Tugce Simay 1995 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
52 FOMINA Yulia 1995 F RUS
53 JUHASZ Tekla 1996 F HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
53 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
55 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
56 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
57 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
58 FULOP Krisztina 1995 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
59 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
60 MELNYK Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
62 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
63 AGON Roxane 1996 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
64 WASILEWSKA Izabella 1995 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
65 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
66 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
67 OZEROVA Darya 1995 F UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
68 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
69 DIMA Loredana 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
70 FONDI Carlotta 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
71 SOLOVIEVA Anna 1997 F RUS
72 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
73 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
74 PETROVETS Anastasia 1994 F RUS
75 TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
76 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
77 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
78 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
79 DOROFTE Mara 1997 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
79 LEMAIRE Mathilde 1996 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
81 KONON Adrianna 1995 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
81 HASHIMOTO Kaede 1995 F JPN
83 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
84 SIEKACZ Dominika 1995 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
84 SCHULTZ Anna Nora 1996 F HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
86 ROUSSEL Helene 1995 F ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
86 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
88 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
89 CHEVROT-BIANCO Sophie 1995 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
90 SZILAGYI Viktoria 1995 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
91 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
92 MERLE Ophelie 1995 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
93 KABUL Cakil-Egenaz 1995 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
94 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
95 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
97 PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
98 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
99 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
100 DE SALIS Camille 1995 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
101 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
102 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 AFRA Eszter 1996 F HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
105 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 NOREJKO Teresa 1995 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
107 UBOWSKA Natalia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
109 CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
109 REDUCHA Urszula 1995 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
111 HORVATH Fanni 1996 F HUN DKE (HUN)
112 SPENCE Niamh 1995 F IRL [i] FOYLE (IRL)
113 ROULLEAU Anais 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
114 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
115 KIEFER Noemi 1996 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
116 SZABO Judit 1995 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
116 DE SALIS Lara 1995 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
118 LEITNER Katharina 1995 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
119 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
120 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
121 CIESIELSKA Sara 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
122 FIDANZI Laura 1998 F ITA
122 MAZZANTI Cecilia 1998 F ITA
124 SETALO Mirella 1995 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
125 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
126 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
127 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
128 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
129 DELAS Marie 1995 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
130 VERNYEL Sara 1997 F HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
131 BEDDOE Megan 1995 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
132 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
133 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
134 ICEN Nuriye Naz 1996 F TUR
135 JÄGER Claudia 1997 F AUT FC Villach (AUT)
136 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
137 HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
138 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
139 RIED Carolin 1996 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
140 LEWIS Jessica 1996 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
140 GERAGA Marta 1996 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
142 FAUSER Lisa 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
143 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
144 YUKINO Shiori 1995 F JPN
145 SITARU Ioana 1996 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
146 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
147 DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
148 WIDERA Paulina 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
149 KUNGLI Borbala 1997 F HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
150 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
151 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
151 FRAGKOZIDI Maria 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
151 SLEEMAN Kiera 1997 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
154 1st round HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
155 1st round BILGEN Lila 1997 F TUR
156 1st round ASAI Yuki 1995 F JPN
157 1st round TAKADA Maho 1998 F JPN
158 1st round CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
158 1st round PASCAZIO Chiara 1997 F ITA
160 1st round MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
160 1st round KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
160 1st round BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
160 1st round BILLINGTON Lizzie 1995 F GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
164 1st round BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
165 1st round PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
166 1st round KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
167 1st round BOBEI Irina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
168 1st round KÖRNER Muriel 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
169 1st round FISCHER Lina 1995 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
169 1st round KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
171 1st round RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
171 1st round RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
173 1st round ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
174 1st round KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
174 1st round LUCAS Bethan 1996 F GBR
174 1st round BEKAR Oyku 1996 F TUR
174 1st round BENESOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
174 1st round YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
179 1st round HARA Yuko 1996 F JPN
179 1st round SICILIA Federica 1996 F ITA
179 1st round GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
182 1st round WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
182 1st round MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
182 1st round EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
185 1st round HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
186 1st round SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
186 1st round WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
188 1st round HORN Lea 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)