Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 19, 2015 - March 23, 2015

Epee Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 N WLOCZKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
3 N ZIETEK Patrycja 2002 F POL
5 N KATO Zsofia 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
5 N GWOZDZ Julia 2002 F POL Bytomskie Towarzystwo Szermiercze (POL)
7 N BEN TOV Yam 2002 F ISR
8 N BOUSFIHA Chloe 2002 F FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
9 N AGARKOVA Uliana 2002 F RUS
10 N PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL
11 N BETTINAGLIO Matilde 2002 F ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
12 N CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 2002 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N WIKTOR Weronika 2002 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
15 N FRYSTACKA Patrycja 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
16 N PEKALA Beata 2002 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
17 N GHICA Andrada 2003 F ROU ACS Stesial (ROU)
18 N PROCHAZKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
19 N LOBODA Valeriya 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
20 N KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 2003 F GBR
21 N STASZULONEK Karolina 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
22 N PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
23 N SADOVA Dariia 2002 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
24 N SIMONENKO Yulia 2003 F RUS CYSS RMB 3 (RUS)
25 N PROKSIKOVA Patricie 2002 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
26 N TOMASZEK Weronika 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
27 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 N NAWRAT Oliwia 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
29 N KUSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
30 N HABIP Su 2002 F TUR
31 N OLSZEWSKA Marcelina 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
32 N AGMON NACHT Ruti Ida 2003 F ISR
33 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
34 N SABALSKA Ewelina 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
35 N LEVER Rachael 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
36 N ZIOLKOWSKA Weronika 2002 F POL
37 N NEKIFOR Erika 2002 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
38 N MYSHKAVETS Darya 2002 F BLR
39 N ZOTA Diana 2003 F ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
40 N VOLAKOVA Hana 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
40 N KISS Astrid 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
42 N AVRAM Vivienne 2002 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
43 N WOJTANOWSKA Julia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
44 N HAVLINOVA Tereza 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 N PAWLIKOWSKA Weronika 2002 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
46 N NAGLER Julia 2002 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
47 N PINES Anna 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
48 N SZKLAR Katarzyna 2002 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
49 N RAKOCZY Natalia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
50 N KOTULSKA Agata 2003 F POL
51 N GONDEK Julia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
52 N ZGRYZNIAK Kinga 2003 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
53 N RYBICKA Jagoda 2002 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
54 N ERIS Zeynep Begum 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
55 N TOKARSKA Klaudia 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
56 N KRYST Angelika 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
57 N BRANDNEROVA Adela 2003 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
58 N PODOLSKA Maria 2003 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
59 N DRONSZCZYK Ewelina 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
60 N BRAWANSKA Helena 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
61 N GORZELAK Julia 2003 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
62 N ODVODY Johana 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
63 N SWIETY Patrycja 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
64 N SARPKAYA Lal 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
65 N PIEKARSKA Helena 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
66 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
67 N MAZUR Yeva 2003 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
68 N MIESZALA Wiktoria 2003 F POL
69 N TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra 2003 F BLR
70 N BAHSI Ela 2003 F TUR
70 N JURKOVA Diana 2002 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
72 N LASZKIEWICZ Aleksandra 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
73 N KHALLO Sophia 2002 F BLR
74 N ZIEBA Weronika 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 N ALEBIARY Jana Mohamed Ismail 2002 F EGY
76 N JUNADY Jeanna Leia Alis 2002 F MAS
77 N ANTCZAK Tatiana 2003 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
78 N MCCORMACK Maisie 2002 F GBR O.P.S. Epee Club (GBR)
79 N ZACHOROWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
80 N ROSKOSZ Anna 2003 F POL
81 N TAYLOR Eleanor 2002 F GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
82 N KLOPOTOWSKA Klaudia 2002 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
83 N KARWACKA Zuzanna 2002 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
83 N ZATLOUKALOVA Lucie 2002 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
85 N NOVACKOVA Dominika 2003 F CZE
86 N CHYZIAK Julia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
87 N BUDZYN Maja 2003 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
88 N JAWORSKA Alicja 2003 F POL
89 N STEPANOVA Eva 2003 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
89 N WALCZAK Zuzanna 2003 F POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
91 N MARZEJEWSKA Jagoda 2002 F GBR
92 N SAUER Julia 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
93 N SZYMANOWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
94 N DROBINSKA Hanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
95 N SAPIRO Sofia 2003 F LTU
96 N KUSMIERZ Zuzanna 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
97 N KLOSINSKA Julia 2002 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
98 N LUDWICZAK Alicja 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
99 N CIPAROVA Natasa 2002 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
100 N SICINSKA Ewa 2002 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
101 N MAJEWSKA Karolina 2003 F POL
102 N ZAMBROWSKA Zofia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
103 N WIECZOREK Anna 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
104 N BOLEWICZ Zuzanna 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
105 N CARSTENS Pauline 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
106 N PALUCH Julia 2002 F POL
107 N KOROL Amelia 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
108 N GRABOVSKYTE Lurde 2003 F LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
109 N MAJGIER Bernadeta 2003 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
109 N LAPKIEWICZ Julia 2003 F POL
111 N MAJGIER Klara 2003 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
112 N KOWALSKA Daria 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
113 N MARSHALL Mimi 2002 F GBR
114 N 1st round AKINCI Mehtap Mira 2002 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
115 N 1st round JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2002 F LTU
116 N 1st round NIZIO Aniela 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
116 N 1st round OGUZ Maya 2002 F TUR
116 N 1st round TUTAK Alina 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
119 N 1st round KACZMAREK Wiktoria 2003 F POL
120 N 1st round JEZIORANSKA Jadwiga 2003 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
121 N 1st round TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL UKS Gryfek Szczecin (POL)
122 N 1st round CIELINSKA Michalina 2002 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
122 N 1st round CAGLAR Emma 2003 F TUR
124 N 1st round LEWCZAK Julia 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
125 N 1st round RUSEK Maja 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
126 N 1st round STEPINSKA Wiktoria 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
127 N 1st round WOLLNIK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
128 N 1st round NOWAK Maja 2003 F POL
129 N 1st round PIRSZTUK Barbara 2003 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
130 N 1st round HORNOVA Barbora 2002 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
131 N 1st round MALCZOK Karolina 2003 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
132 N 1st round BLAZEWICZ Maja 2003 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
133 N 1st round BINGELYTE Grete 2002 F LTU
134 N 1st round LESNIEWSKA Marta 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
134 N 1st round MAJCHRZAK Julia 2002 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
136 N 1st round OLCHOWIK Michalina 2003 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
137 N 1st round CHMIELORZ Maria 2003 F POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
137 N 1st round CHYTROWSKA Maria 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
139 N 1st round MURY Julia 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
140 N 1st round PIEJAK Zofia 2003 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
141 N 1st round ZDZINSKA Julia 2003 F POL
142 N 1st round KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2003 F LTU
143 N 1st round SIMKUTE Ausrine 2003 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
143 N 1st round BRANNA Jasmina 2002 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
145 N 1st round JANISZEWSKA Aleksandra 2003 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
146 N 1st round OLEJNICKA Dominika 2003 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
147 N 1st round LOTEK Jagoda 2002 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
148 N 1st round PASEK Patrycja 2003 F POL
148 N 1st round NOWAKOWSKA Inga 2003 F POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
150 N 1st round PASKA Julia 2003 F POL
151 N 1st round TYSZKIEWICZ Paulina 2003 F POL
152 N 1st round WISNIEWSKA Maja 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
152 N 1st round TROJANOWSKA Julia 2003 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
154 N 1st round KOLODZIEJ Emilia 2003 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
155 N 1st round REKAS Dominika 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
155 N 1st round STEPINSKA Michalina 2003 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
157 N 1st round JASIK Anastazja 2003 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
157 N 1st round FARBICKA Hanna 2003 F POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
159 N 1st round MUSZER Maria 2003 F POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
159 N 1st round MUSZER Marta 2003 F POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
161 N 1st round DENES Martyna 2003 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
F 1st round HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte 2002 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)