Back to list

Results

Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier
GER Schkeuditz
November 25, 2017 - November 25, 2017

Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRUSZONA Adam 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
2 SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 HÄCKEL Kurt 2006 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
6 SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
8 NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
10 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
11 POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 LUFT Samuel 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
13 MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
15 RITVAY Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
16 WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
17 KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 WIELAND Kurt 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
20 ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
21 GIERIG Raphael 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
22 THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
23 NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
26 ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
28 OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
29 HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
30 EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
31 WALLA Aaron 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
32 SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
33 RENNWANZ Niklas 2006 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
34 ZINKE Mirko 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
36 LÜER Yannick 2006 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)
37 LANGNER Ben 2007 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
38 JUST Konrad 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
39 RETZBACH Till 2006 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
40 STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
41 NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
42 PREUßE Clemens 2006 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
43 ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
44 RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
45 BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
46 KRAPP Edgar 2006 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
47 BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 SPARBORTH Felix 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
49 1st round FRESE Aaron 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 1st round FRANKE Timo 2006 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
51 1st round KREIGENFELD Jakob 2006 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
52 1st round JAROSINSKI Marceli 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
53 1st round KÖHLER Franjo 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
54 1st round KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
55 1st round KUBIEZIEL Florian 2006 M GER FSC Jena (GER)