Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 2 |
Apr 30, 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
6 | 6/29/19 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
16 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
6 | 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 6/17/17 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11/30/19 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 3/7/20 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
14 | 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
16 | 3/16/19 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
40A | 12/1/18 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
6 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
19A | 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
37 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 1/13/18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
32 | 11/25/17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
11 | 11/11/17 / 11/12/17 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 9/30/17 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 10/3/20 / 10/4/20 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 6/16/19 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
17 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 2.0000 | 2020 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
16 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | Club | Mar 17, 2017 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.