FC Schkeuditz
Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Apr 17, 2016 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 10/6/18 / 10/7/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Team | |
5 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U15 Team |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 6/17/23 / 6/18/23 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 3/12/22 / 3/13/22 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
14 | 1/19/20 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
12 | 6/15/19 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
4 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Team | |
13 | 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
6 | 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 6/23/18 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
11 | 6/17/17 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
11 | 6/18/16 / 6/19/16 | Bad Elster | Sächsische Landesmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4/1/23 / 4/2/23 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 3/11/23 / 3/12/23 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
39 | 2/11/23 / 2/12/23 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 12/7/19 / 12/8/19 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
15 | 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
80 | 4/13/19 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 3/9/19 / 3/10/19 | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
16 | 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
12 | 11/24/18 / 11/25/18 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 9/22/18 / 9/23/18 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
11 | 5/26/18 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
25 | 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
16 | 3/17/18 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
15 | 1/13/18 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
25 | 11/25/17 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
2 | 9/9/17 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
15 | 5/20/17 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
18 | 4/8/17 / 4/9/17 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
13 | 3/11/17 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
25 | 1/14/17 | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
53 | 11/26/16 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
16 | 9/24/16 / 9/25/16 | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U11 Individual |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 11/9/19 / 11/10/19 | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U15 Individual | |
25 | 11/3/18 / 11/4/18 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
32 | 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 6/10/18 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
33 | 11/4/17 / 11/5/17 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 14 | 1 |
Losses Round | 15 | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 4 | 0 |
Total hits | 142 | 13 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (0 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.67 (1.13 / 2.29) | 1.6 (1 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (7 / 9) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 27.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
37 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 24.0000 | 2018 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | Apr 9, 2016 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.