Back to list

Results

Dortmunder Junioren Turnier
GER Dortmund
June 2, 2012 - June 2, 2012

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
6 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 ALEFS Julia 1995 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
16 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
20 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
21 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
24 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 ÖZOGUL Ecem 1998 F TUR TSG Eislingen (GER)
26 DÖNNI Madita 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 ENDRES Franziska 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
29 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
31 BISPING Lea 1996 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
32 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 OBERKIRCH Lina 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
36 HEINS Svenja 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
37 WEIS Sophia 1999 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
38 MROHS Kira 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
41 REDETZKE Annika 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 JANSSEN Rachel 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 RIEG Sonja 1995 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
46 BUSCHBAUM Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
47 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
49 1st round STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 1st round HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
51 1st round RENN Sandra 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 1st round HALBAUER Kay Helen 1998 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
53 1st round GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
54 1st round ESPENSCHIED Anna Sophie 1995 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
55 1st round TAUSCH Rebecca 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 1st round GIELING Lena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 1st round RÜBEL Johanna 1997 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
58 1st round MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
59 1st round KOBRAS Vanessa 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 1st round ECHTERMEYER Sonia 1994 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
61 1st round LANGGUTH Rahel 1999 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)