Back to list

Results

2022 Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
November 26, 2022 - November 26, 2022

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
2 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
6 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
7 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
8 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
9 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
10 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
12 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
13 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
16 N KLOSTERMANN Emma 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
17 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
19 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
20 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
21 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
22 N GOTO Yui 2007 F JPN PSV Stuttgart (GER)
23 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 N KÖLL Teresa 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
26 N RANFT Abby 2007 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
27 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
28 N GROßMANN Julie 2008 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
29 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
30 N UMLAUF Mara Anneke 2007 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 N MATHIEU Perrine 2007 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
32 N WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N KOSIN Lena 2008 F GER FC Moers (GER)
34 N GRUND Florentine 2009 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
35 N HERTER Alexandra 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
36 N ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
37 N BUCHWALD Lisbeth 2006 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
38 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
39 N FRITSCHE Rica 2009 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
40 N WEYERMANN Freya 2007 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
41 N HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
42 N ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
43 N AL HASHIM Rana 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 N BAAS Svenja 2007 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
45 N RIDDER Reimut 2006 F GER Dürener FC (GER)
46 N FRANKE Lena Inken 2006 F GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
47 N NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 N POPOV Anna-Sophia 2008 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
49 N KLIMEK Leah 2008 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
51 N KIESSLING Florence 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
52 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
53 N KRAFT Vivian 2009 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
54 N KETZER Alina 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
55 N KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
56 N HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
57 N AUTHIER Marie-Hélène 2009 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
58 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
59 N HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
60 N SCHRÖDER Josephine 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
61 N FUDERHOLZ Clara 2008 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
62 N GIESE Emma 2007 F GER TSV Winsen (GER)
63 N ZEH Axelle 2009 F FRA
64 N BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
65 N GOLDAMMER Mila 2008 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
66 N TEMUR Duru 2007 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
67 A METZ Thea 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
68 N WÖLL Tara 2007 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
69 N ENGEL Hanna 2007 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
70 N KARNATH Floriane 2007 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
71 N BOC Mai Ly 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
72 N LACHER Janne 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
73 N 1st round FRITSCH Greta 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 N 1st round SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 F GER FC Moers (GER)
75 N 1st round WANG Melina 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
76 N 1st round NOWARA Nora Leandra 2008 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
77 N REHDA Lene 2009 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
77 N 1st round LENE Rehda 2009 F GER
78 N 1st round HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
79 N 1st round KRAUSE Martha 2009 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
80 N 1st round SEIBOLD Johanna 2008 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
81 N 1st round BEHLKE Ronja 2007 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
81 N 1st round SCHMÜSER Emma 2007 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
81 N 1st round WIESSNER Franka 2008 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
84 N 1st round HEINTZ Amalia 2007 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
85 N 1st round VON BRONEWSKI Cinja 2009 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
85 N 1st round OEHME Lina 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
87 N 1st round SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
88 N 1st round MEIßNER Laurina 2009 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
89 N 1st round NIPOLLI Isabella 2009 F GER SV Angern (GER)
90 N 1st round LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 F GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
91 N 1st round GAERTNER Christina 2009 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)