Sparkassen-Cup - Foil Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 2, 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 17, 2018 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 3, 2018 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
Jan 14, 2017 - Jan 14, 2017 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 FÉRON Johanna 2000 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 VOESTE Mara Sofie 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 6, 2016 - Feb 6, 2016 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Karoline 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHNABEL Hanna 2000 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Jan 31, 2015 - Jan 31, 2015 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
2 KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 FRACKENPOHL Helena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEINER Kari 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 18, 2014 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 HOHENADEL Leilani 1997 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 29, 2011 - Jan 30, 2011 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
2 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 5, 2009 - Dec 6, 2009 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
Dec 6, 2008 - Dec 7, 2008 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
2 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
Nov 1, 2006 - Nov 1, 2006 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
3 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
May 6, 2006 - May 7, 2006 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
3 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Feb 19, 2005 - Feb 20, 2005 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
2 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Feb 21, 2004 - Feb 22, 2004 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
3 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 8, 2003 - Mar 9, 2003 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
2 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
3 ZOUARI Anne-Carole 1989 F FRA
Mar 2, 2002 - Mar 3, 2002 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 DUCHENE Stephanie 1985 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
2 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
3 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER
Mar 3, 2001 - Mar 4, 2001 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
2 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
3 ULLMAN Liran 1984 F ISR
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Mar 11, 2000 - Mar 12, 2000 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
2 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
May 29, 1999 - May 30, 1999 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
May 16, 1998 - May 17, 1998 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
3 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Mar 1, 1997 - Mar 2, 1997 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
3 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
Mar 2, 1996 - Mar 3, 1996 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
3 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
Nov 1, 1994 - Nov 1, 1994 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
2 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
3 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
Mar 5, 1994 - Mar 5, 1994 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
Nov 1, 1992 - Nov 1, 1992 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
2 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
4 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
Nov 1, 1991 - Nov 1, 1991 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
Nov 1, 1990 - Nov 1, 1990 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
4 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 1989 - Nov 1, 1989 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
3 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 1, 1988 | Sparkassen-Cup | Moers
1 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 ZICKENHEINER Martina 1972 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)