Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats suisses par équipes
SUI Neuchâtel
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 TERRIBILINI Alessandro 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 GRECU Ioan 2005 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
4 LANDERRETCHE Jean 2005 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
4 STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
4 BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
4 DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 MELLY Arnaud 2005 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 GUADAGNIN Alessandro 2005 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N LUG LUGANO       SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
9 N SEB BASEL       SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 TSCHANZ Fabrice 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 BINEN Demir 2006 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 N FCZ ZUG 2       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 KOCH Elias 2005 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 ULRICH Julien 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
11 N EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
11 DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
11 FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
11 PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
12 N AFCB BERN       SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 RODRIGUEZ Javier 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 SCHÄDELI Jonathan 2005 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 MORRIS Jackson 2007 M USA AFCB Bern (SUI)
12 VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
13 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 DESSAUGES Luca 2005 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 CHAPUIS Eliakim 2007 M FRA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
14 N CAL LAUSANNE 2       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 FARDEL Loïc 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 WIDMER Neel 2005 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 SIMUNOVIC Sacha 2009 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 OBERLE Nil 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)