Back to list

Results

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Leverkusen
May 7, 2022 - May 8, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
4 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
5 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA
13 N LANGE Magnus 2007 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 N ADAM Moritz Mats 2007 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
15 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
16 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
17 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
19 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
21 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
24 N TATAROV Viktor 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
25 N MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
26 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
28 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 N MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
30 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 N FECHNER Oskar 2007 M POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
33 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 N VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen 2008 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
35 N HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
36 N HAUGK Laurenz Alexander 2007 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
37 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
38 N GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
39 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
40 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 N BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 M NED s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED)
42 N BARBAS Sebastian 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
43 N HOFSOMMER Tristan 2009 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
44 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
47 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 N BÜTZLER Paul 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
49 N HELLMICH Konrad 2008 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
50 N BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N REICHE Korbinian 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
52 N NICKEL Simon 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
53 N FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
54 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 N IKEI Mone 2008 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
56 N IDLER Lucas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
57 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
58 N EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
59 N KINDINGER Oliver 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 N HOLLBURG Karl 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
61 N LANGE Jesper 2007 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
62 N HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob 2007 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 N WEBER Henning 2009 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
64 N HARTWIG Finn 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
65 N DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
66 N ZVEREV Tim 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
67 N STÖCKER Alexej 2008 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
68 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
69 N BLOHM Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N DIANGAMO David 2008 M ZAM SV Waldkirch (GER)
71 N GEBHARD Tobias 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
72 N KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
73 N STREIT Mauritz 2009 M GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
74 N BALLER Joshua 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
75 N DENES David 2007 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
76 N KOCH Franz 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
77 N HAMM Florian Julius 2009 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
78 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
79 N PRINZ Jaron Linus 2010 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
80 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
81 N HELLMICH Richard 2010 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
82 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
83 N SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
84 N ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
85 N LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
86 N SCHRIEVER Oskar 2007 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
87 N EICHHORN Sebastian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
89 N KNEILE Michel 2009 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
90 N CHUENNOK Flynn 2008 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
91 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
92 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 N MARCHET Bruno 2010 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
94 N SCHIFFBAUER Bennet 2007 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
95 N BREIDENICH Lutz 2008 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
96 N FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
97 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
98 N BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii 2007 M UKR EFG Essen (GER)
99 N VOGEL Caspar 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 N SCHATTENFROH Theodor 2009 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 N HÄBERLE Max 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 N ESSEN Jarmo 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
103 N GREWER Tobias 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
104 N DÖPP Jonas 2007 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
105 N TENNSTEDT Jakob 2008 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
106 N BRUX Moritz 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
0 A CLUSEN Henri 2007 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
0 A STROß Vince 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)