Back to list

Results

11. Rhein-Neckar-Open 2021
GER Heidelberg
November 7, 2021 - November 7, 2021

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
5 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N KROESE Katelijn 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N SILETTI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
12 N PANACZ Andrea 1993 F HUN ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
13 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
16 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
19 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
20 N PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
21 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
22 N PIVETEAU Anne Clémence 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
25 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
26 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
27 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI SSF Bonn (GER)
29 N ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
30 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
32 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
34 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
35 A FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
36 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
37 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N HUBER Pia 2003 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 N CORRADINO Anita 2004 F ITA
40 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
42 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 N NOTO LUDOVICA 2003 F ITA TOISE (ITA)
44 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
44 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
46 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
47 N KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
47 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
49 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
50 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
51 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 N AGATH Thordis 2001 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
54 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 N JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
57 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
58 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich (SUI)
59 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
60 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
62 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 N GYURKO Anna 2001 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
64 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
65 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
66 N SABATINI Margherita 1990 F ITA
67 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
69 N STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 N KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 2004 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
71 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
72 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
73 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 N CARMINATI Camilla 2000 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
75 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
76 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
77 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
79 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
80 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
81 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO (ESP)
82 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
83 N VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere (NED)
84 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
85 N ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
87 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
88 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
89 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
90 N WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
91 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
92 N CELIE Jocy 2003 F NED
93 N EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
94 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
95 N DIAZ Nivia 2003 F PAN
96 N JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
97 N FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
98 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
98 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
100 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
101 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
103 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
103 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
105 N VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
106 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
107 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
108 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
109 N HABRAN Emeline 2004 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
109 N WIGGERS Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER TSV Hof (GER)
111 N MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
112 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
113 N SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
114 N HENSE Nicoletta 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
115 N 1st round STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
116 N 1st round WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
117 N 1st round SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
118 N 1st round WRAGE Emilie 2004 F GER Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER)
119 N 1st round JAÉN SANTOS Ana Mercedes 2001 F PAN Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN)
120 N 1st round BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
121 N 1st round BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
122 N 1st round SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen (GER)
123 N 1st round HEITHECKER Thora 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
124 N 1st round BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
124 N 1st round MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
126 N 1st round NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
127 N 1st round ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
128 N 1st round DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
129 N 1st round FROMMOLT Emily 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
130 N 1st round HÖRMANN Valérie 1999 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
131 N 1st round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
132 N 1st round HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
133 N 1st round ROMERO CHAGUACEDA Beverly 2004 F PAN Team Cyrano Esgrima (PAN)
134 N 1st round HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
135 N 1st round BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
136 N 1st round VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
137 N 1st round HERSANT Lydiane 1999 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
138 N 1st round TARTOCZKI Vera 1998 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
139 N 1st round GIESE Victoria 2002 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
140 N 1st round DE CLERCK Noa 2004 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
141 N 1st round RAHADIAN Ariani Syafitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
142 N 1st round STAHL Nadine 1994 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
143 N 1st round KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)