Rhein-Neckar-Open - Epee Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 15, 2022 - Oct 16, 2022 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N PRAXMARER Leonore 2003 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
3 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 7, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
2 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 28, 2018 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 8, 2016 | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
Dec 19, 2015 - Dec 20, 2015 | U23 European Circuit | Heidelberg
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 13, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014 | U23 European Circuit | Heidelberg
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 7, 2013 - Dec 8, 2013 | Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup | Heidelberg
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Dec 8, 2012 - Dec 9, 2012 | Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup | Heidelberg
1 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Dec 4, 2010 - Dec 5, 2010 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
2 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Jan 9, 2010 - Jan 10, 2010 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F KEN TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Dec 6, 2008 - Dec 7, 2008 | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
1 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
Dec 9, 2006 - Dec 10, 2006 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 25, 2006 - Feb 26, 2006 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
Dec 11, 2004 - Dec 12, 2004 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
Dec 13, 2003 - Dec 14, 2003 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
Apr 26, 2003 - Apr 27, 2003 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
Feb 16, 2002 - Feb 17, 2002 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
May 5, 2001 - May 6, 2001 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
2 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 6, 2000 - May 7, 2000 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
May 15, 1999 - May 16, 1999 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
3 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
May 15, 1998 - May 16, 1998 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
3 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
Mar 22, 1997 - Mar 23, 1997 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
Mar 23, 1996 - Mar 24, 1995 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
3 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 YAN Jing 1970 F CHN
Apr 29, 1995 - Apr 30, 1995 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
2 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
3 KIM Young-A 1973 F KOR
May 7, 1994 - May 8, 1994 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
May 8, 1993 - May 9, 1993 | Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
4 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)