Back to list

Results

2022 European Championships
SRB Novi Sad
March 3, 2022 - March 7, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
2 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
3 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
5 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
6 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
8 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
9 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
10 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
11 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
12 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
13 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
14 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
15 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
16 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
17 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
18 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
19 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
20 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
22 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
23 N IONESCU Ilinca 2005 F ROU
24 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
25 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
26 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
27 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
28 N BOBROVA Elizaveta 2005 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
29 N TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
30 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
31 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
32 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
33 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
34 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
36 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
37 N PROKOPOVIC Karina 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
38 N SONMUS Yagmur 2005 F TUR
39 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 N ZOGNO Federica 2006 F ITA
41 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 N CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
43 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 N LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe 2006 F FRA
45 N ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil 2005 F AZE
45 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
47 N YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
48 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
49 N KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
50 N ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
51 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
52 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
53 N GULIYEVA Aynur Sudef 2007 M AZE
54 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
55 N MIKELIC Lara 2006 F CRO
56 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
57 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
58 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 N FABIAN Kamilla 2005 F HUN
60 N PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
61 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
63 N AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
64 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
65 N RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 2005 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
65 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
67 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
68 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 N SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 2005 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
70 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
71 N KANKIIA Kristina 2007 F GEO
72 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
73 N GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
74 N DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD
75 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
76 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
77 N 1st round ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
78 N 1st round SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
79 N 1st round WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
80 N 1st round FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
81 N 1st round BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
81 N 1st round BOZIC Sarah 2006 F SLO
83 N 1st round ANDREWS Millie 2005 F GBR
84 N 1st round KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
85 N 1st round OJALA Minea 2006 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
86 N 1st round CARDOSO Elisabete 2005 F POR
87 N 1st round DJUKIC Masa 2007 F SRB
88 N 1st round SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
89 N 1st round PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
90 N 1st round BAJIC Jana 2005 F SRB
91 N 1st round LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 F GBR
92 N 1st round CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
93 N 1st round KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
93 N 1st round POMORISAC Teodora 2005 F SRB
95 N 1st round NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
96 N 1st round BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 F MKD
97 N 1st round VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
A 1st round PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL
A 1st round ESTEVES Leonor 2006 F POR