Back to list

Results

2022 World Championships
UAE Dubai
April 2, 2022 - April 10, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERTURK Aleyna 2005 F TUR
2 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR
3 N CHEN Hailin 2006 F HKG
3 N HOMMA Mizuki 2006 F JPN
5 N HU Grace 2005 F CAN
6 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
7 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
8 N PATRI Maja 2005 F HUN
9 N ROMANOVA Oleksandra 2005 F UKR
10 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
11 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
12 N SONT Emma Ekaterina 2005 F ROU CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N ELERAKY Hana 2006 F EGY
14 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
15 N MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR
17 N ORSO Eleonora 2005 F ITA
18 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
19 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
20 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
21 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
22 N CRISTOFOLETTO Allegra 2005 F ITA
23 N XIAO Ruien 2007 F CAN
24 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
25 N DOQUET Anaelle 2005 F FRA
26 N PYLINOVA Anastasija 2005 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
27 N CHOI Jaeeun 2007 F KOR
28 N WONG Sze Yan Nicole 2005 F HKG
28 N LATTANZIO Charlotte 2005 F GBR
30 N STEFFENS Eva 2006 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 N KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
33 N NING Emma 2005 F CAN
34 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
35 N WIMMER Dorina 2005 F HUN MTK (HUN)
36 N TREGLIA Elisa 2005 F ITA
37 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
37 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
39 N SHALASH Maya 2005 F EGY
40 N KOH Elle Meihui 2007 F SGP
41 N SONYUKSEK Berra 2005 F TUR
42 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
43 N GENIEZ Faustine 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
44 N GULIYEVA Aynur 2007 F AZE
45 N YIZHAKI Yuval 2005 F ISR
46 N HASANLI Khadija 2007 F AZE
47 N HEO Seeun 2006 F KOR
48 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
49 N MURZATAEVA Dilnaz 2005 F UZB
49 N RAHIMOVA Nazila Islamovna 2005 F AZE
51 N TAN Esther 2006 F SGP
52 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
53 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 N ABDELRAHMAN Loulwa 2007 F EGY
55 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
56 N KISHIMOTO RIN 2005 F JPN
56 N KIM Soyeon 2006 F KOR
58 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
60 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
61 N CARDOSO Elisabete 2005 F POR
62 N LEBOR Hannah 2005 F GBR Leon Paul Epee Club (GBR)
63 N CIESLIK Cecylia 2005 F POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
64 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
65 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
66 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
67 N HAMIDOVA Aziza 2005 F UZB
68 N VAN GRINSVEN Luca 2005 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
69 N TERCJAK Oliwia 2005 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
70 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
71 N MORTECRETTE Enora 2005 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
72 N NISHIOKA Hitomi 2005 F JPN
73 N ZINYAKOVA Natalya 2005 F KAZ
74 N CHRAIM Zakiya 2007 F LBN
75 N PALLASVESA Inka 2005 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
76 N LOHAN Prachi 2006 F IND
77 N PAREZANOVIC Ana Marija 2006 F SRB
78 N SHAIK Naziya 2005 F IND
78 N BYAMBASUREN Enkhmend 2005 F MGL
80 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
81 N 1st round CHAN Helena Katherina Ying See 2007 F SGP
82 N 1st round KANKIIA Kristina 2007 F GEO
82 N 1st round LAI Hiu Tung 2005 F HKG
84 N 1st round ALKAABI Azza 2005 F UAE
85 N 1st round KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
86 N 1st round ERBER Emily-Sophie 2005 F AUT HSV St. Johann (AUT)
87 N 1st round CHEVAUX Lena 2005 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
88 N 1st round SAPAROVA Biybimaryam 2005 F UZB
89 N 1st round AMLER Annika 2005 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
90 N 1st round TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
91 N 1st round NAMBIAR Jan Samantha L 2006 F MAS
92 N 1st round SHAHRIL Natalia 2005 F MAS
93 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Isabella 2006 F COL
94 N 1st round PARO Maria 2006 F BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
94 N 1st round MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
96 N 1st round GILDERNES Ada Sofie 2007 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
97 N 1st round GARCIA AMAYA Tania Yirena 2007 F COL
98 N 1st round GUERREIRO Maysa 2007 F ANG
99 N 1st round MALAGON CAMPOS Isabella 2007 F COL
100 N 1st round SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
101 N 1st round GHABRIAL Sarah 2007 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
102 N 1st round ALVARO Florinda De Carvalho 2005 F ANG
103 N 1st round PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
104 N 1st round DIAB Haya 2005 F QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
104 N 1st round FOMINA Katrina 2005 F KAZ
104 N 1st round SAIKHOM Nelcyrose Devi 2006 F IND
104 N 1st round MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
108 N 1st round FOMINA Karolina 2005 F KAZ
109 N 1st round ABDUL RAZAK Sofea Nurfatnin 2007 F MAS