Medals

Regional championships
0 2 1

Results last 24 month

Results

National Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
53 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 CZE Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Men's U14 Individual
49 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
69 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual

Regional Championships

Rank Status Date Competition
2 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 GER Holz Championships of Saarland Epee Men's U13 Individual
7 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 GER Rohrbach/Saar Regional Championships of Saar Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 GER Frankfurt Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 GER Bensheim Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Regional Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
7 1/11/20 BEL Leuven Youth Prize Leuven Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 5/5/19 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 GER Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 12/15/18 GER Solingen Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse Epee Men's U11 Individual
4 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 GER Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 11/10/18 GER Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 GER Hoffnungsthal int. youth competition Epee Men's U11 Individual
5 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 GER Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 2/10/18 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 GER Solingen Sword of Solingen Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 GER Essen Essener Degen Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 GER Hoffnungsthal Youth competition Epee Men's U10 Individual
7 4/29/17 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
14 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 GER Solingen Solinger Klinge Epee Men's U13 Individual
31 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 GER Solingen Solinger Klinge Epee Men's U15 Individual
23 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 GER Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U15 Individual
10 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 GER Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U13 Individual
23 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 GER Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Men's U13 Individual
13 10/27/19 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U13 Individual
9 10/27/19 GER Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U15 Individual
35 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 GER Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke-Competition Epee Men's U15 Individual
10 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 GER Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke-Competition Epee Men's U13 Individual
11 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 GER Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) Qualification Competition Baden Nord Epee Men's U11 Individual

Tournaments

Rank Status Date Competition
8 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 GER Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 GER Rohrbach/Saar Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-Turnier Epee open U13 Individual
3 7/28/19 GER Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 7/20/19 / 7/21/19 GER Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 7/6/19 / 7/7/19 GER Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 4/13/19 GER Homburg Cup Omlor Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 GER Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 GER Wetzlar Youth Competition Epee Men's U11 Individual
5 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 GER Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U11 Individual
7 7/29/18 GER Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 7/21/18 / 7/22/18 GER Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
4 5/5/18 GER Pforzheim Musketierpokal Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 GER Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual
2 4/14/18 GER Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U12-U10 Team
3 4/14/18 GER Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 GER Wetzlar Youth Competition Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 1/20/18 GER Recklinghausen Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 GER Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 11/11/17 GER Hagen Hagener Degenturnier Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 10/14/17 GER Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 9/24/17 GER Gütersloh Cup Michaelis Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
8 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 GER Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U11-U9 Individual
2 7/30/17 GER Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 GER Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U9 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
11 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 GER Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U15 Individual
14 10/12/19 GER Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U13 Individual
13 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 GER Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U13 Individual

Rankings

Regional

Rank Points Season Federation Ranking
11 81.25 2019 Circuit Jeunes Lames Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique Epee Men's U12 Individual

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Frankfurter TV (GER) Club First membership