Medals

Regional championships
0 2 3

My exams

  Jan 28, 2017 Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.)

My coaches

Results last 48 month

Results

Zonal Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
197 10/30/21 / 10/31/21 Heidenheim Hartmann Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Championships
Rank Date Competition
8 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U15 Team
Rank Date Competition
46 5/28/22 / 5/29/22 Reutlingen German Championships Epee Men's U15 Individual
80 5/14/22 / 5/15/22 Rüsselsheim German Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
National Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
64 6/9/22 / 6/13/22 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U15 Individual
39 5/7/22 / 5/8/22 Leverkusen Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
30 4/2/22 / 4/3/22 Leipzig Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
37 2/5/22 / 2/6/22 Frankfurt Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
102 10/23/21 / 10/24/21 Solingen Cup Windmühlenmesser Epee Men's U17 Individual
107 10/9/21 / 10/10/21 Offenbach Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam Epee Men's U20 Individual
45 9/25/21 / 9/26/21 Heidenheim International Tournament Epee Men's U17 Individual
39 6/17/21 / 6/21/21 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U13 Individual
97 2/1/20 / 2/2/20 Heidelberg Allstar Deutschland Challenge Epee Men's U15 Individual
53 10/5/19 / 10/6/19 Liberec Babylon Cup Epee Men's U14 Individual
49 3/21/19 / 3/24/19 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
69 3/21/18 / 3/25/18 Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Epee Men's U11 Individual
Regional Championships
Rank Date Competition
4 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Rüsselsheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U17 Team
3 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Rüsselsheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U15 Team
6 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Rüsselsheim Hessian State Championships Epee Men's U20 Team
3 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U13 Team
5 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U15 Team
7 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 11/2/19 / 11/3/19 Holz Championships of Saarland Epee Men's U13 Individual
7 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Rohrbach/Saar Regional Championships of Saar Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 3/23/19 / 3/24/19 Frankfurt Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 2/24/18 / 2/25/18 Bensheim Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
10 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Rüsselsheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U17 Individual
9 3/5/22 / 3/6/22 Rüsselsheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U15 Individual
23 9/11/21 / 9/12/21 Rüsselsheim Hessian State Championships Epee Men's U20 Individual
15 2/29/20 / 3/1/20 Bensheim Hessian Youth Championships Epee Men's U15 Individual
Regional Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
3 1/22/22 / 1/23/22 Watermael-Boitsfort Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U15 Individual
6 11/20/21 / 11/21/21 Hasselt Jeugdcup Herckenrode Epee Men's U15 Individual
2 10/16/21 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
3 10/16/21 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
7 1/11/20 Leuven Youth Prize Leuven Epee Men's U12 Individual
2 5/5/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 2/9/19 / 2/10/19 Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 12/15/18 Solingen Cup of Stadt-Sparkasse Epee Men's U11 Individual
4 12/8/18 / 12/9/18 Leverkusen Epee Cup of Leverkusen Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 11/10/18 Berlin Steglitzer Bär Epee Men's U11 Individual
2 9/15/18 / 9/16/18 Hoffnungsthal Int. Youth Tournament Epee Men's U11 Individual
5 3/10/18 / 3/11/18 Bonn Bonn Visio Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 2/10/18 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 1/27/18 / 1/28/18 Solingen Sword of Solingen Epee Men's U10 Individual
3 12/2/17 / 12/3/17 Essen Essener Degen Cup Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 10/7/17 / 10/8/17 Hoffnungsthal Youth Tournament Epee Men's U10 Individual
Rank Date Competition
18 4/9/22 / 4/10/22 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U17 Individual
10 1/8/22 / 1/9/22 Buchholz in der Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
13 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U17 Individual
14 11/27/21 / 11/28/21 Frankfurt/Main FTV Youth Cup Epee Men's U20 Individual
10 10/2/21 / 10/3/21 Braine l'Alleud Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee Men's U15 Individual
12 2/22/20 / 2/23/20 Wetzlar Youth Tournament Epee Men's U13 Individual
14 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Solingen Solinger Klinge Epee Men's U13 Individual
31 1/25/20 / 1/26/20 Solingen Solinger Klinge Epee Men's U15 Individual
23 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U15 Individual
10 1/4/20 / 1/5/20 Heidelberg Heidelberger Schlossturnier Epee Men's U13 Individual
23 12/14/19 / 12/15/19 Reutlingen Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen Epee Men's U13 Individual
9 10/27/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U15 Individual
13 10/27/19 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U13 Individual
10 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Men's U13 Individual
35 8/31/19 / 9/1/19 Arnsberg International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament Epee Men's U15 Individual
11 3/30/19 / 3/31/19 Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg Epee Men's U11 Individual
7 4/29/17 Kassel Cup of Herkules Epee Men's U10 Individual
Tournaments
Rank Date Competition
1 10/24/20 / 10/25/20 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Men's U13 Individual
8 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 9/28/19 / 9/29/19 Rohrbach/Saar Saar/Lor/Lux/Pfalz-Turnier Epee Open U13 Individual
3 7/28/19 Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 7/20/19 / 7/21/19 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 7/6/19 / 7/7/19 Rheinfelden Cup de Rheinfelden Epee Men's U12+U11 Individual
3 4/13/19 Homburg Cup Omlor Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
3 3/2/19 / 3/3/19 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 2/23/19 / 2/24/19 Wetzlar Youth Tournament Epee Men's U11 Individual
3 1/26/19 / 1/27/19 Amsterdam Sista Cup Epee Open U12 Individual
5 12/1/18 / 12/2/18 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U11 Individual
7 7/29/18 Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
2 7/21/18 / 7/22/18 Neu-Ulm Donau-Iller-Cup Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
4 5/5/18 Pforzheim Musketierpokal Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 4/28/18 / 4/29/18 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U11+U10 Individual
3 4/14/18 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 4/14/18 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U12-U10 Team
3 2/17/18 / 2/18/18 Wetzlar Youth Tournament Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 1/20/18 Recklinghausen Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht Epee Men's U10 Individual
2 11/25/17 / 11/26/17 Marburg Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U10 Individual
1 11/11/17 Hagen Hagener Degenturnier Epee Men's U10 Individual
6 10/14/17 Waldkirch Sepp-Mack Cup Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 9/24/17 Gütersloh Cup Michaelis Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
8 9/9/17 / 9/10/17 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U11-U9 Individual
Rank Date Competition
14 2/8/20 / 2/9/20 Darmstadt Merck Youth Cup Epee Men's U15 Individual
11 11/16/19 / 11/17/19 Marburg international Championships of Marburg Epee Men's U15 Individual
14 10/12/19 Backnang Youth Epee of Backnang Epee Men's U13 Individual
13 9/14/19 / 9/15/19 Krefeld Memoriam Lajos-Csire Epee Men's U13 Individual
2 7/30/17 Reutlingen allstar trophy Epee Men's U20 Individual
2 5/6/17 / 5/7/17 Nürnberg Bavarian Youth Fencing Festival Epee Men's U9 Individual

Match results

 

2021/2022

2020/2021

2019/2020

Season 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020
Wins Round 48 3 43
Losses Round 50 2 42
Wins Elimination direct 23 0 25
Losses Elimination direct 27 1 26
Total hits 851 23 753
Average hits winning Round 5 (5 / 5) 4 (0 / 4) 4.91 (5 / 4.85)
Average hits losing Round 2.34 (2.29 / 2.41) 1 (0 / 1) 2.6 (2.65 / 2.53)
Average hits winning Elimination direct 12.61 (11 / 13.85) 10.68 (11.67 / 10.37)
Average hits losing Elimination direct 7.56 (8.14 / 6.92) 9 (9 / 0) 6.38 (5.85 / 6.92)

Rankings

Continental

Rank Points Season Title Competition
330 0.00 2022 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual
643 0.00 2021 EFC (unofficial) Epee U17 Individual

National

Rank Points Season Title Competition
40 0.20 2022 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
120 0.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
31 102.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
76 1.00 2021 Deutsche Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
76 1.00 2021 Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM Epee U17 Individual

Regional

Rank Points Season Title Competition
2 0.46 2022 Hessische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
8 0.24 2022 Hessische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
19 7.00 2022 Hessische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
11 235.96 2021 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U15 Individual
11 24.00 2021 Hessische Rangliste Epee U17 Individual
16 7.00 2021 Hessische Rangliste Epee U20 Individual
8 46.00 2021 Hessische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
6 0.33 2020 Hessische Rangliste Epee U13 Individual
4 0.20 2020 Hessische Rangliste Epee U15 Individual
22 81.25 2019 Circuit Jeunes Lames Epee U13 Individual
Season Selection Discipline Federation Trainingcenter Coach

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
Frankfurter TV (GER) Club Jan 7, 2017 First membership

All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.