Back to list

Results

Allstar Deutschland Challenge
GER Leipzig
April 2, 2022 - April 3, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
2 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
6 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
8 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
10 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
11 N PURAT Christian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 N LENNARTZ Daan 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
16 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 N MORLANG Kim 2007 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
18 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
19 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
22 N FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
23 N KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
26 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
28 N HEIMANN Anton 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
31 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
32 N BÜTZLER Paul 2008 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
33 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 N REICHE Korbinian 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
35 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
36 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
39 N SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
40 N SCHMIDT Julian 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
41 N DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
42 N BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
43 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 N KALCH Elias 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
45 N GRÖGER Christoph 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
46 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
48 N GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
49 N MACCHIANO Leandro 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
50 N GEBHARD Tobias 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
51 N HOLLBURG Karl 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
52 N VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
53 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
54 N HÜBNER Nils 2008 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
55 N BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 N THEOBALD Felix 2007 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
58 N VOGEL Caspar 2009 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 N SCHWARZ Julian 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 N BUBERL Erik Niklas 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
61 N EXNER Lars 2007 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
62 N KEITEL Moritz 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 N FRIEDRICH Nils 2008 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
65 N FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
66 N SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 N THÄLE Alexander 2009 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
68 N NICKEL Simon 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
69 N DE OLIVEIRA BRAGE SALEIRO CARDOSO Hugo 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
70 N KOCH Franz 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
71 N THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
72 N HARTWIG Finn 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
73 N BLOHM Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 N TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
75 N HELLMICH Richard 2010 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
76 N MIDDENDORF Theo 2010 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
77 N HARING Gustav 2010 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
0 F HELLMICH Konrad 2008 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)