Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MYKYTENKO Maksym 2007 M UKR
2 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
3 N MYKYTENKO Oleh 2007 M UKR
3 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
5 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
6 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
7 N GUSTA Seweryn 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
8 N JONES Casey 2007 M GBR
9 N GULA Maksym 2008 M UKR
10 N HUWER Tymoteusz 2007 M POL
11 N COUFAL Jakub 2007 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
12 N HARTAL Daniel 2007 M ISR
13 N KUZNIK Bartosz 2007 M POL
14 N HERCOT Matthys 2008 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
16 N HAVADZYN Vasyl 2008 M UKR
17 N KUROWSKI Blazej 2007 M POL
18 N PROKOFIEV Arsenii 2007 M UKR
19 N OMERBAS Bartu 2007 M TUR
20 N GIRAY Toprak Çaği̇n 2008 M TUR
21 N WASIK Tadeusz 2007 M POL
22 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
23 N ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 M POL
23 N MELNYK Artem 2008 M UKR
25 N POPA Gabriel 2008 M ROU
26 N MÜLLER Benno 2007 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 N ZIAJOWSKI Aleksander 2007 M POL
28 N ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
29 N KAMINER Leorui 2007 M ISR
30 N GRUNERT Adrian 2007 M SVK
31 N MRAVEC Lukas 2007 M SVK
32 N RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
33 N SZUBSTARSKI Maciej 2007 M POL
34 N YAVIN Noam 2007 M ISR
35 N WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
36 N WLODARCZYK Piotr 2008 M POL
37 N SERWIN Mikolaj 2008 M POL
38 N ZAREK Tymon 2007 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
39 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
40 N RADZEVICIUS Ignas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
41 N OSUCH Maciej 2008 M POL
42 N VERIS Matyas 2007 M CZE
43 N SEZER Ege 2008 M TUR
44 N KOSTAL Krystof 2008 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
45 N SKALA Tadeáš 2008 M CZE
46 N KNIAZHITSKY Daniel 2007 M ISR
47 N KLIMENT Matěj 2007 M CZE
48 N WARECKI Adam 2008 M POL
49 N DOSPIVA Matej 2007 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
50 N SIWEK Marcin 2008 M POL
51 N HRTANEK Patrik 2008 M CZE
52 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 N ROBERTS Max 2008 M GBR
54 N BRANDES David 2007 M ISR
55 N FERIR William 2007 M BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
56 N NOVACEK Mikulas 2008 M CZE
57 N DROBCZYK Franciszek 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
58 N POZDNYAKOV Michael 2008 M ISR
59 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 N HLUCHÝ Lukáš 2007 M SVK
61 N SLAWECKI Aleksandr 2008 M POL
62 N MATERNA Jakub 2007 M CZE
63 N GONET Aleksander 2008 M POL
64 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
65 N WITKOWSKI Maciej 2007 M POL
66 N ŽÁK Filip 2007 M CZE
67 N KNOLL BOBROV Omri 2008 M ISR
68 N SPINAR Herbert 2007 M CZE
69 N KOSTIUKOV Kostiantyn 2008 M POL
70 N HRADECKY Hynek 2008 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
71 N SIMKEVICIUS Benas 2007 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
72 N MICHAELI Guy 2007 M ISR
73 N BALLER Joshua 2008 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
74 N KRIAUČIŪNAS Mantas 2007 M LTU
75 N WEINGÄRTNER Alexander 2007 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
76 N KOTUSIEWICZ Maciej 2008 M POL
77 N GASČIAUSKAS Kajus 2007 M LTU
78 N HORSKY David 2008 M CZE
79 N KWAPISZ Oliwier 2008 M POL
80 N BASIERAK Michal 2007 M POL
81 N BIELSKIS Adomas 2007 M LTU
82 N WITKOWSKI Kamil 2008 M POL
83 N SILCHENKO Vladyslav 2007 M UKR
84 N LASTOVKA Lukas 2007 M POL
85 N BONDAR Yaroslav 2007 M UKR
86 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
87 N CIAPALA Bartosz 2008 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
88 N 1st round PAVLICEK Martin 2007 M CZE
88 N 1st round MACIEJAK Jakub 2007 M POL
90 N 1st round SLADEK Matyas 2008 M CZE
91 N 1st round MATYSZOK Bartosz 2008 M POL
92 N 1st round KLIMENT Jakub 2008 M CZE
93 N 1st round DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 N 1st round MATIÁŠ Martin 2007 M CZE
94 N 1st round GASZKA Dawid 2008 M POL
96 N 1st round SACHAJDAK Bartosz 2008 M POL
97 N 1st round WAŃCZYK Hubert 2008 M POL
98 N 1st round ZDRZALEK Kacper 2008 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
99 N 1st round NOWAK Grzegorz 2007 M POL
100 N 1st round MIKICIŃSKI Maciej 2008 M POL
101 N 1st round LIFSHITZ-HALEVY Evyatar 2008 M ISR
102 N 1st round SKALECKI Antoni 2007 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
103 N 1st round BÓR Karel 2007 M CZE
104 N 1st round SZCZEPANIAK Maksymilian 2008 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
105 N 1st round PIEKORZ Jakub 2008 M POL
106 N 1st round ŚWIĘSZEK Mikołaj 2007 M POL
107 N 1st round BURDA Petr 2008 M CZE
108 N 1st round DAMRAT Dominik 2007 M POL
109 N 1st round KOSTOWSKI Antoni 2007 M POL
110 N 1st round SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jan 2008 M POL
111 N 1st round VOJACEK Krystof 2008 M CZE
112 N 1st round OLES Maciej 2008 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
113 N 1st round PODRAZA Miłosz 2008 M POL
114 N 1st round WIEWIÓRA Mateusz 2007 M POL
115 N 1st round NIEDZWIEDZKI Jakub 2008 M POL
116 N 1st round KONIKOWSKI Albert 2007 M POL
117 N 1st round BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
118 N 1st round FERNANDES Daniel 2007 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
119 N 1st round SZARECKI Mateusz 2008 M POL
120 N 1st round PETRAITIS Arnas 2008 M LTU
121 N 1st round LEGIERSKI Tomasz 2007 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
122 N 1st round SZCZEPANIAK Jan 2007 M POL
122 N 1st round STAŚKIEWICZ Ignacy 2008 M POL
124 N 1st round ANGELOV Kristiyan 2007 M CZE
125 N 1st round KUPIEC Szymon 2008 M POL