Back to list

Results

Babylon Cup
CZE Liberec
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VOLAK Patrik 2007 M CZE
2 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
3 N POS Theo 2006 M CAN
3 N WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
5 N BEAUTYMAN Cador 2006 M GBR
5 N ADDO-DJAN Teodor 2006 M CZE
7 N HRADSKY Jakub 2006 M CZE
8 N ABED Hassan Hazem 2006 M KSA
9 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
10 N GUSTA Seweryn 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 N SPREMBERG Paul 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
12 N STRBA Jakub 2006 M CZE
13 N KRACMAN Tomas 2006 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
14 N KUCHAR Matej 2006 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
16 N KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 N KUKAN Jakub 2006 M CZE
18 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE
19 N WALLER Adam 2007 M CZE
20 N DROBCZYK Franciszek 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
21 N KETTLER VARKONYI Robert 2006 M HUN
22 N KORSELT Filip 2008 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
23 N MATUSKA Lukas 2008 M CZE
24 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
25 N MALY Vojtech 2006 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
26 N SIROTEK Jakub 2008 M CZE
27 N HRADECKY Hynek 2008 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
28 N ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 N MCGUINNESS Edward 2007 M CZE
30 N POSPISIL Matej 2006 M CZE
31 N BELASKA Lukas 2006 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
32 N EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
33 N GAISLER Jan 2007 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
34 N KOPECKÝ Bartoloměj 2006 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
35 N MATERNA Jakub 2007 M CZE
36 N BÓR Karel 2007 M CZE
37 N SEJKORA Adam 2007 M CZE
38 N STASTNY Jan 2007 M CZE
39 N PARIZEK Simon Tadeas 2007 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
40 N SOKOLOV Sevastyan 2006 M CZE
41 N RUZICKA Matyas 2008 M CZE
42 N BRYKNAR Patrik 2007 M CZE
43 N GAISLER Vojtech 2007 M CZE
44 N FECHNER Oskar 2007 M POL
45 N MATUSKA Martin 2006 M CZE
46 N HOLUSA Matyas 2007 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
47 N FRIEDRICH Nils 2008 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
48 N KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 N REICHE Korbinian 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
50 N ADAM Jan 2006 M CZE
51 N HREK Ignat 2007 M CZE
52 N RÖSELER Felix 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
54 N TRNKA Ondrej 2007 M CZE
55 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
56 N KOSTECKA Matyas 2008 M CZE
57 N PAVLICEK Stepan 2009 M CZE
58 N TICHY Josef 2007 M CZE
59 N SKALA Tadeáš 2008 M CZE
60 N SPINAR Herbert 2007 M CZE
61 N JIRUSKA Matej 2007 M CZE
62 N CHRISTIE Matteo 2008 M CZE
63 N VEJTASA Maxmilian 2008 M CZE
64 N RACKOVIC Jakub 2008 M CZE
65 N GEBHARD Tobias 2008 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
66 N DAMBUK Timo 2007 M GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
67 N FLEGL Martin 2009 M CZE
68 N KADERABEK Filip 2008 M CZE
69 N VONDRASEK Vojtech 2007 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
70 N DUCHECEK Tomas 2006 M CZE
71 N NETROUFAL Marek 2008 M CZE
72 N HAVLIN Jakub 2007 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
73 N HORNY Matyas 2006 M CZE VSK Humanita Praha (CZE)
74 N HLADUVKA Filip 2006 M CZE
75 N HOLAJ Matej 2008 M CZE
76 N VONDRASEK Matej 2009 M CZE
77 N KOSTAL Krystof 2008 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
78 N DOLEJS Viktor 2007 M CZE
79 N RZOUNEK Kristian 2008 M CZE
80 N KOUREK Vojtech 2006 M CZE
81 N ZETHNER Adam 2007 M CZE
82 N TIKAL Rene 2008 M CZE
83 N LINHART Lukas 2008 M CZE
84 N DOBIAS Petr 2007 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
85 N VOJACEK Krystof 2008 M CZE
86 N VRABLIK Milan 2009 M CZE
86 N HRTANEK Patrik 2008 M CZE
88 N SOUCEK David 2008 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
89 N SVOBODA Jakub 2009 M CZE
90 N SKALA Simon 2009 M CZE
91 N PAVLICEK Martin 2007 M CZE
92 N NOVAK Jakub 2008 M CZE
93 N SKALA Ondřej 2009 M CZE
94 M Round KROGNER Vaclav 2008 M CZE