Back to list

Results

Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft
GER Rüsselsheim
March 5, 2022 - March 6, 2022

Epee Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIKES Julian 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 N SCHUSTER Viktor 2007 M CZE Frankfurter TV (GER)
5 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
5 N MARTIN Jasper 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
7 N TATAROV Viktor 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
8 N BARBAS Sebastian 2008 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
9 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
10 N JANSEN Arvid 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
11 N RUMMLER Jean 2009 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 N TONG Felix Kuo 2009 M CHN Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
13 N GERNDT Jan 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
14 N HEUSER Tobias 2009 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
15 N ZVEREV Tim 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
16 N BAYER Mighty Maitian 2009 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
17 N KOCHENDÖRFER David 2007 M GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER)
18 N ZIEGLER Leo 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
19 N GÜTTLER Maximilian 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
20 N JANSSEN Lennart 2007 M GER TG Frankfurt-Höchst (GER)
21 N CONNOR Andrew 2007 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
22 N FEY Tom 2010 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
23 N TATAROV Arseny 2010 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
24 N ARNOLD Aron 2008 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
25 N SCHÜLLER Leonhard 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
26 N GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
27 N HERBERT Julian 2007 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
28 N OTTO Bo 2007 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
29 N MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
30 N RIECKE Leonard 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
31 N HOPPE Felix 2009 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
32 N NEUMANN Raphael 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 N FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 N JAISWAL Vedant 2007 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 N ENGLERT Arthur 2009 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
36 N DÖPP Jonas 2007 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
37 N BREIDENICH Lutz 2008 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
37 N BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 N KILINC Harun 2008 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)