Back to list

Results

27. Int. Reutlinger Achalmturnier 2019
GER Reutlingen
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 N GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
6 N NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
8 N OSTALSKIY Ivan 2007 M CZE
9 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 N RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
14 N ZWICKER Theodor 2008 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
15 N MUTZKE Jonah 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
16 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
17 N RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
19 N KUNLE Tim 2008 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
20 N HENTSCHEL Sebastian 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
21 N BERGNER Niklas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
22 N MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
23 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
24 N RÖLLE Tristan 2007 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
25 N DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
26 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
27 N PATZ Valentin 2008 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 N ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 N DOLL Noah 2007 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
32 N VOLLENWEIDER Lukas 2008 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
33 N DENG Levi 2008 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
34 N GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
35 N KLEIN Ravil 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
36 N WELLER Paul-Christian 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
37 N VON SALDERN Niklas 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
38 N PENNER Jan Gustav 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
39 N DOGAN Tan 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
40 N HÖSSL Anton 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
41 N BROWARZYK Dante 2007 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
42 N HORN Levin 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 N SURBER Hannes 2008 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
44 N GÖCER Tibet 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
45 N EGGERT Marlon Philipp 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
46 N MANNHARDT Johannes 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
47 N RIEDEL Jaron 2008 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
48 N GOLDBACH Max 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
49 N SCHWENK Felix 2007 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
50 N ENGELMANN Marc-Leon 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
51 N MARQUARDT Deniz 2008 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)