25. 5. 2024 - 26. 5. 2024 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
N |
|
GRUND Florentine |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLIMUK Kseniia |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
TFC Hanau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GROSCHE Martha |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHACHE Lucy |
2010 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
18. 3. 2023 - 19. 3. 2023 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
N |
|
HERWIG Merle |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLOSTERMANN Emma |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GROSCHE Martha |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERTER Alexandra |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
28. 5. 2022 - 29. 5. 2022 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
HERWIG Merle |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Cottbus (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
VÖLKER Linn Marie |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRUND Florentine |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MAHUTKA Malin Ava |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER) |
25. 5. 2019 - 26. 5. 2019 |
Deutsche Sparkasse am Niederrhein Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
ARNELA Lucia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
EVERS Larissa |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BLUM Luna |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
TFC Hanau (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HARTFELDER Nicole |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
12. 5. 2018 - 13. 5. 2018 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Haueneberstein
|
1 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OYMANN Renee |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEMME Lina Elisabeth |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WITT Lara |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
27. 5. 2017 - 28. 5. 2017 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
|
1 |
|
|
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
23. 4. 2016 - 24. 4. 2016 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
|
1 |
|
|
PHILIPP Angelina |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TFC Hanau (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAUL Xenia |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MIRUT Sandra |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STUTZKE Lena |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
9. 5. 2015 - 10. 5. 2015 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
|
1 |
|
|
VOGEL Ainhoa |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOESTE Mara Sofie |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRUNETS Sophie Irene |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAND Paula Luise |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
24. 5. 2014 - 25. 5. 2014 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
ERHARDT Maike |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
THÜRMER Caecilia |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RAUCHFUß Michélle |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Pinneberg (GER) |
8. 6. 2013 - 9. 6. 2013 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VÖLKER Johanna |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MÜLLER Sabrina |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
2. 6. 2012 - 3. 6. 2012 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
POSER Antonia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KNAB Chantal |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINZEL Josefin |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROTNITZKY Ayla |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) |
4. 6. 2011 - 5. 6. 2011 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
FICHTEL-MAURITZ Chiara |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BONGARD Pauline |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SHIGIHARA Jule |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGENHALS Fabia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
12. 6. 2010 - 13. 6. 2010 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Samtens/Rügen
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Greta |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WALTHER Lea-Margarete |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WISKEMANN Tabea |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
21. 6. 2009 - 22. 6. 2009 |
Deutsche GLOBANA Meisterschaft | Schkeuditz
|
1 |
|
|
EGGERT Sarah |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
USC Bochum (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOEREN Eva |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHBAUM Viviane |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
21. 6. 2008 - 22. 6. 2008 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
|
1 |
|
|
KNAUER Tamina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KERN-PLACHTA Florina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BARTL Thekla |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NETTERSHEIM Katharina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
16. 6. 2007 - 17. 6. 2007 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
|
1 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SULZER Carolin |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
17. 6. 2006 - 18. 6. 2006 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHICKE Ina-Miriam |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WINTER Elisa |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FSG Dillingen (GER) |
18. 6. 2005 - 19. 6. 2005 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
|
|
GLASENAPP Nadine |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOSS Lisa |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
BARTKOWSKI Nicole |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÖHLER Anja |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Cottbus (GER) |
19. 6. 2004 - 20. 6. 2004 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
|
1 |
|
|
LÖSCHE Alina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
GÄRTNER Theresa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PFÄHLER Julia |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
24. 5. 2003 - 25. 5. 2003 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Korb
|
1 |
|
|
MAMOK Jessica |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
AMMON Natalia |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUDORFER Julia |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
25. 5. 2002 - 26. 5. 2002 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Reutlingen
|
1 |
|
|
GREß Helene |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAUER Helene |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FECHNER Elena |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
26. 5. 2001 - 27. 5. 2001 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GIAMPIETRO Cristina |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RECKNAGEL Carina |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
|
17. 6. 2000 - 18. 6. 2000 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
|
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SNICINSKI Perrine |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OSTERMANN Valerie |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Daria |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
19. 6. 1999 - 20. 6. 1999 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
|
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
RUPPERT Luisa |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DITTER Verena |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
HAAG Ramona |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
20. 6. 1998 - 21. 6. 1998 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
N |
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MERKERT Mona Lisa |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WUTZ Isabel |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
31. 5. 1997 - 1. 6. 1997 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
|
1 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WATTENBACH Julia |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
EMMEL Carmen |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FSG Dillingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHIELE Laura |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
DFH Hannover (GER) |
1. 6. 1996 - 2. 6. 1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
|
1 |
N |
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HAUG Katrin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ORTH Christina |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TUS Neunkirchen (GER) |
3. 6. 1995 - 4. 6. 1995 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Donauwörth
|
1 |
|
|
DONATH Annekathrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
TYLSCH Christin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FIEGER Sabrina |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4. 6. 1994 - 5. 6. 1993 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Duisburg
|
1 |
N |
|
RÜTH Nadine |
1980 |
F |
|
MEX |
TG Hanau (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
Mainzer TV (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
REICHARD Juliane |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHURRAT Christine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
5. 6. 1993 - 6. 6. 1993 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
GEHRIG Verena |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
LOTTER Natascha |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HERTLEIN Isabell |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAIR Daniela |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
1. 1. 1991 - 1. 1. 1991 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GUTERMUTH Martina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
ARENS Nina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1. 1. 1990 - 1. 1. 1990 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schweinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
GUTERMUTH Martina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
NOLLEN Sonja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHNEEMANN Maren |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |