USC Bochum
Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
12 | 7 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 03.12.11 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
98 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
65 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
147 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
22 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
43 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 21.06.09 / 22.06.09 | Schkeuditz | German GLOBANA Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
16 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
68 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
21 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
34 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
28 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
145 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 24.03.07 / 25.03.07 | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.02.17 / 12.02.17 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 13.02.16 / 14.02.16 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 30.08.14 / 31.08.14 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Bocholt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.11.13 / 03.11.13 | Hagen | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 06.04.13 / 07.04.13 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Hüls | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 18.02.12 / 19.02.12 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.10.11 / 02.10.11 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.07.10 / 11.07.10 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 29.08.09 / 30.08.09 | Minden | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 22.08.09 / 23.08.09 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Halle | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
6 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 15.03.08 / 16.03.08 | Merseburg | Offene Landeseinzelmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 01.11.06 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11.01.15 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 14.06.14 / 15.06.14 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 15.06.13 / 16.06.13 | Bielefeld | Leineweber Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.01.13 | Recklinghausen | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 01.09.12 / 02.09.12 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 16.06.12 / 17.06.12 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.03.12 / 25.03.12 | Halle | International King-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Münster | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.04.11 | Hamburg | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 26.03.11 / 27.03.11 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 23.01.11 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 23.10.10 / 24.10.10 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 17.04.10 / 18.04.10 | Neuss | Internat. Jugend-Turnier Neuss | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Hamburg | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 31.01.10 / 01.02.10 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Münster | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Hamburg | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 28.02.09 / 01.03.09 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Berlin | Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.10.08 / 12.10.08 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
14 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Minden | Mindener AS-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 08.09.07 / 09.09.07 | Hamburg Volksdorf | Internationales Jugendfechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012/2013 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
USC Bochum (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2016 | First membership | |
Quernheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 31. 7. 2016 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.