National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 01.04.15 / 09.04.15 | Tashkent | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
48 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
9 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 01.03.15 / 05.03.15 | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
6 | 03.03.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 Team | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
27 | 28.02.14 / 04.03.14 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 15.05.15 / 17.05.15 | Shanghai | Grand Prix | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
158 | 01.05.15 / 03.05.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
114 | 16.01.15 / 18.01.15 | Gdansk | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 10.01.15 / 11.01.15 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
16 | 13.12.14 / 14.12.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
113 | 28.11.14 / 30.11.14 | Torino | Trofeo INALPI | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 21.11.14 / 23.11.14 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
117 | 07.11.14 / 09.11.14 | St. Maur | Challenge International de St. Maur | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 01.11.14 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
115 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 01.02.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
58 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
101 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
121 | 08.03.13 / 10.03.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 02.02.13 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
57 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 03.12.11 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
97 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
48 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
98 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
18 | 18.09.10 / 19.09.10 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
219 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
194 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 25.04.15 / 26.04.15 | Weinheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
8 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 28.03.15 / 29.03.15 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
3 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
35 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
43 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
24 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 21.06.09 / 22.06.09 | Schkeuditz | German GLOBANA Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
31 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 01.02.15 | Moers | Junior qualification Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.09.14 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
29 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
33 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
44 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
45 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
75 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
48 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
234 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 17.09.11 / 18.09.11 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
2 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
1 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
3 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Burgsteinfurt | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
7 | 14.03.09 / 15.03.09 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 01.03.08 / 02.03.08 | Westphalia | Championships of Westphalia | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.09.14 / 21.09.14 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 29.09.12 / 30.09.12 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 15.10.11 / 16.10.11 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 18.06.11 / 19.06.11 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.03.11 / 06.03.11 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 23.01.11 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 04.09.10 / 05.09.10 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 26.06.10 / 27.06.10 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 10.04.10 / 11.04.10 | Hamburg | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Burgsteinfurt | LV-Qu-Turnier A-Jugend | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 31.01.10 / 01.02.10 | Recklinghausen | Internationales Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 05.09.09 / 06.09.09 | Arnsberg | Internationales Junioren-Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
28 | 18.04.09 / 19.04.09 | Schkeuditz | Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 07.03.09 / 08.03.09 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
14 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 29.11.08 / 30.11.08 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 13.09.08 / 14.09.08 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 07.09.08 / 08.09.08 | Arnsberg | Internationales Fechtturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Bochum | Graf Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
19 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Minden | Mindener AS-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 05.01.08 / 06.01.08 | Waltrop | Hugo Niehues Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 17.11.07 / 18.11.07 | Burgsteinfurt | Bagno-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.11.08 / 02.11.08 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Bochum | Gertrudisturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
9 | 03.11.07 / 04.11.07 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 29.04.07 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 04.11.06 / 05.11.06 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
6 | 05.11.05 / 06.11.05 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25.06.11 | München | Deutschlandpokal Finale 2011 | Foil Women's Senior Tým |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014/2015 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2013/2014 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | D4-Landeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
OFC Bonn (GER) | Club | 1. 8. 2011 | 31. 12. 2015 | Inactive |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 30. 7. 2011 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.