National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
74 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
113 | 23.11.13 / 24.11.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
43 | 19.10.13 / 20.10.13 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
66 | 04.10.13 / 06.10.13 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
65 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
52 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
35 | 10.11.12 / 11.11.12 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
61 | 20.10.12 / 21.10.12 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
68 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
105 | 26.11.11 / 27.11.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
64 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
13 | 29.10.11 / 30.10.11 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
65 | 30.09.11 / 02.10.11 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
33 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
9 | 03.05.14 / 04.05.14 | Dillingen | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 11.05.13 / 12.05.13 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
4 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
27 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
4 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 12.05.12 / 13.05.12 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
69 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
2 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
4 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
24 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Samtens/Rügen | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
4 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
38 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 25.01.14 / 26.01.14 | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |||
28 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 18.01.14 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
32 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
8 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
65 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
49 | 05.11.11 / 06.11.11 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
27 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
25 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
94 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 17.12.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische A-Jugend Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.09.12 / 23.09.12 | Zweibrücken | Memorian Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 08.09.12 / 09.09.12 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 25.02.12 / 26.02.12 | Kaiserslautern | Memoriam Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 10.09.11 / 11.09.11 | Frankfurt | FTV Youth Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 02.04.11 / 03.04.11 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 19.03.11 / 20.03.11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Friesenheim | Mini Eulen | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
2 | 26.02.11 / 27.02.11 | Kaiserslautern | Victor Schwarz Gedächtnis Turnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
7 | 22.01.11 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Hanau | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 11.09.10 / 12.09.10 | Frankfurt | FTV-Jugendpokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
2 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
1 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
1 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
3 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální | |
4 | 12.04.08 / 13.04.08 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
1 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 23.02.13 / 24.02.13 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
12 | 04.02.12 / 05.02.12 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
54 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 22.01.11 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
80 | 05.02.10 / 06.02.10 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuální | |
1 | 27.09.08 / 28.09.08 | Würzburg | Bavarian Open | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 30.09.07 / 01.10.07 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U11 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mannheimer FC (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2007 | 31. 12. 2014 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.