National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 4 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 2 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 13.03.10 / 14.03.10 | Budapest | Coupe Eximbank | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
92 | 20.02.10 / 21.02.10 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 13.02.10 / 14.02.10 | Salzburg | World Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 24.01.10 / 25.01.10 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 03.01.10 / 04.01.10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
36 | 28.11.09 / 29.11.09 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
55 | 10.10.09 / 11.10.09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
53 | 21.02.09 / 22.02.09 | Leipzig | Pokal der Sparkasse Leipzig | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 01.02.09 / 02.02.09 | Lyon | Weltcup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 25.01.09 / 26.01.09 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
77 | 03.01.09 / 04.01.09 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 13.12.08 / 14.12.08 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 07.11.08 / 08.11.08 | Luxembourg | Challenge J.B. Coulon/Emile Gretsch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
75 | 23.02.08 / 24.02.08 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
57 | 03.02.08 / 04.02.08 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
104 | 27.01.08 / 28.01.08 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
72 | 04.01.08 / 05.01.08 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 15.12.07 / 16.12.07 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 13.10.07 / 14.10.07 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 28.01.07 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 29.01.06 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
87 | 13.11.05 | Bochum | Stadtwerke-Pokal | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 21.03.15 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
51 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 19.03.16 / 20.03.16 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
5 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
31 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 15.01.11 / 16.01.11 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
26 | 10.01.09 / 11.01.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
7 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK Essanelle Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 02.06.07 / 03.06.07 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 19.01.07 / 20.01.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
40 | 02.12.06 / 03.12.06 | Münster | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 10.06.06 / 11.06.06 | Kaufbeuren | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
52 | 21.04.06 / 22.04.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 26.11.05 / 27.11.05 | Hilden | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 04.06.05 / 05.06.05 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 15.04.05 / 16.04.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
47 | 27.11.04 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 19.06.04 / 20.06.04 | Cottbus | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
28 | 05.06.04 / 06.06.04 | Offenbach | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
40 | 14.06.03 / 15.06.03 | Herford | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Korb | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
3 | 24.05.03 / 25.05.03 | Korb | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 15.11.14 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
36 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
25 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
31 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
50 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
13 | 17.05.08 / 18.05.08 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 26.04.08 / 27.04.08 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
49 | 12.01.08 / 13.01.08 | Mosbach | GELITA - CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 12.06.07 / 13.06.07 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
32 | 10.03.07 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
42 | 10.02.07 / 11.02.07 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
39 | 13.01.07 / 14.01.07 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
38 | 11.11.06 / 12.11.06 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 25. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 06.05.06 / 07.05.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 04.02.06 / 05.02.06 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 21.01.06 / 22.01.06 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
74 | 19.11.05 / 20.11.05 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 24. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 19.02.05 / 20.02.05 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 05.02.05 / 06.02.05 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
57 | 22.01.05 / 23.01.05 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
56 | 15.01.05 / 16.01.05 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
20 | 20.11.04 / 21.11.04 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 23. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
71 | 21.02.04 / 22.02.04 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
88 | 17.01.04 / 18.01.04 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
72 | 22.11.03 / 23.11.03 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 22. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
90 | 08.03.03 / 09.03.03 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
120 | 25.01.03 / 26.01.03 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
135 | 23.11.02 / 24.11.02 | Tauberbischofsheim | Fair-Play - 21. Pokal der Sparkasse | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 29.08.15 / 30.08.15 | Dortmund | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 05.07.14 / 06.07.14 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 13.07.13 / 14.07.13 | Dormagen | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
6 | 29.06.13 / 30.06.13 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 16.07.11 / 17.07.11 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Tým | |
10 | 23.06.11 | Bonn | Championships of Northrhine | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.00 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U11 Individuální | |
3 | 01.11.99 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Epee Women's U10 Individuální | |
5 | 01.11.99 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Foil Women's U10 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 12.09.15 / 13.09.15 | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 16.03.13 / 17.03.13 | Mülheim | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 25.10.03 / 26.10.03 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
3 | 14.12.02 / 15.12.02 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
4 | 17.11.01 / 18.11.01 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 28.10.06 / 29.10.06 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 23.10.04 / 24.10.04 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 06.03.04 / 07.03.04 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
3 | 22.03.03 | Donauwörth | Donau-Jugend-Turnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009/2010 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | DC-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | Club | 2. 5. 2011 | First membership | |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 1. 5. 2011 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.