National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 3 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
25 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individuální | |
4 | 05.06.13 / 09.06.13 | Torun | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Tým | |
5 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
15 | 03.03.13 / 09.03.13 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 14.03.14 / 16.03.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | Reinhold-Würth-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
35 | 15.02.14 / 16.02.14 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
18 | 01.02.14 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
52 | 30.11.13 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 09.11.13 / 10.11.13 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
85 | 24.05.13 / 25.05.13 | Marseille | Challenge Jeanty | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
68 | 16.02.13 / 17.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
82 | 08.02.13 / 10.02.13 | Budapest | Coupe Eximbank | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 02.02.13 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 01.12.12 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
61 | 04.02.12 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
35 | 21.01.12 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
40 | 17.12.11 / 18.12.11 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
50 | 03.12.11 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
56 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
54 | 05.11.11 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
49 | 19.02.11 / 20.02.11 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
83 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 22.01.11 | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
66 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Waldkirch | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 26.04.14 / 27.04.14 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 27.04.13 / 28.04.13 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 05.05.12 / 06.05.12 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
27 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
21 | 30.04.11 / 01.05.11 | Goeppingen | Int. Stauferland-Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
39 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
17 | 13.11.10 / 14.11.10 | Salzburg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
47 | 01.10.10 / 02.10.10 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
112 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 25.10.08 / 26.10.08 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
60 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
62 | 04.10.08 / 05.10.08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 17.05.14 / 18.05.14 | Koblenz | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 10.05.14 / 11.05.14 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
14 | 20.04.13 / 21.04.13 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Samsung Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Tým | |
13 | 13.10.12 / 14.10.12 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
27 | 14.01.12 / 15.01.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
15 | 22.10.11 / 23.10.11 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 14.05.11 / 15.05.11 | Laupheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
12 | 18.12.10 / 19.12.10 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 14.11.09 / 15.11.09 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
14 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 09.05.09 / 10.05.09 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
6 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
12 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
13 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
19 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
14 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
2 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
15 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
7 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 21.10.17 | Cottbus | ekays - Women's Foil | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 19.01.14 | Moers | U20 Q Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 07.12.13 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
9 | 21.09.13 | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 08.12.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 19.05.12 | Jena | National Junior Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
46 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mosbach | Toto-Lotto-Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
28 | 28.05.11 | Jena | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 30.10.10 / 31.10.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Mosbach | Gelita Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
12 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
59 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Göppingen | Int. Stauferland-Turnier | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
33 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
54 | 19.12.09 / 20.12.09 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
34 | 16.05.09 / 17.05.09 | Donauwörth | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
60 | 07.02.09 / 08.02.09 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
56 | 20.12.08 / 21.12.08 | Mosbach | Gelita-CUP | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
64 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
31 | 09.02.08 / 10.02.08 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
20 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
78 | 10.11.07 / 11.11.07 | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
142 | 10.02.07 / 11.02.07 | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
126 | 01.11.06 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 23.06.12 / 24.06.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 05.04.08 / 06.04.08 | Halle | Internat. Offene Mitteldt.-Meistersch. | Foil Women's U14 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17.02.18 / 18.02.18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.03.10 / 21.03.10 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 31.10.09 / 01.11.09 | Donauwörth | Junioren RL + Jugend Turnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 13.0000 | 2017 | Rheinische Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | C-Bundeskader | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2007/2008 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Foil | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kölner FK (GER) | Club | 1. 7. 2017 | 24. 7. 2018 | Inactive |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | Club | 31. 7. 2008 | 22. 3. 2017 | Inactive |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | 30. 7. 2008 | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.