Continental Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 4 | 5 |
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
7 | 5 | 4 |
31. 12. 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 03.04.14 / 12.04.14 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 06.04.13 / 15.04.13 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
23 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
11 | 31.03.12 / 08.04.12 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
17 | 26.03.11 / 06.04.11 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
19 | 03.04.10 / 04.04.10 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
23 | 28.02.12 / 10.03.12 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
5 | 28.02.11 / 06.03.11 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
10 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
28 | 24.10.10 / 30.10.10 | Lobnya | European Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
28 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
5 | 02.03.10 / 03.03.10 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Tým |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 14.01.17 / 15.01.17 | Stockholm | SAF Pokalen / Rehbinderska priset | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
169 | 07.02.14 / 09.02.14 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
23 | 01.02.14 / 02.02.14 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.01.14 / 19.01.14 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
31 | 05.01.14 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
124 | 16.11.13 / 17.11.13 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
38 | 02.02.13 / 03.02.13 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
30 | 19.01.13 / 20.01.13 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
13 | 15.12.12 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
19 | 17.11.12 / 18.11.12 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
42 | 03.11.12 / 04.11.12 | Kiew | Golden Gate Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
91 | 29.06.12 / 01.07.12 | Leipzig | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
11 | 04.02.12 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 21.01.12 / 22.01.12 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
22 | 08.01.12 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
67 | 17.12.11 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
17 | 19.11.11 / 20.11.11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
79 | 06.02.11 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
69 | 22.01.11 / 23.01.11 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
41 | 09.01.11 | Dijon | Tournoi de la ville de Dijon | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 18.12.10 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
39 | 20.11.10 / 21.11.10 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
7 | 06.02.10 / 07.02.10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
20 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Epee Women's U20 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 13.01.18 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
32 | 08.10.16 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 08.12.12 / 09.12.12 | Heidelberg | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 28.01.12 / 29.01.12 | Mannheim | U23 European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
17 | 05.02.11 / 06.02.11 | Goeteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 16.10.10 / 17.10.10 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 30.01.10 / 31.01.10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 12.12.09 / 13.12.09 | Grenoble | Circuit des Cadets | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
9 | 21.11.09 / 22.11.09 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
26 | 31.01.09 / 01.02.09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
3 | 22.11.08 / 23.11.08 | Heidenheim | Mc Donald´s-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
165 | 24.11.07 / 25.11.07 | Heidenheim | Mc Donalds Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
4 | 21.04.18 / 22.04.18 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
36 | 20.05.17 / 21.05.17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 21.06.14 / 22.06.14 | Solingen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
2 | 30.11.13 / 01.12.13 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
12 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 01.06.13 / 02.06.13 | Leipzig | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 01.12.12 / 02.12.12 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
34 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 21.04.12 / 22.04.12 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
9 | 03.12.11 / 04.12.11 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
1 | 28.05.11 / 29.05.11 | Neheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
4 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
48 | 16.04.11 / 17.04.11 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 27.11.10 / 28.11.10 | Bochum | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
1 | 12.06.10 / 13.06.10 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
20 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
7 | 24.04.10 / 25.04.10 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
39 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
6 | 24.10.09 / 25.10.09 | Frankfurt | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
6 | 13.06.09 / 14.06.09 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
7 | 25.04.09 / 26.04.09 | Tauberbischofsheim | German BKK ESSANELLE Championships | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
69 | 15.11.08 / 16.11.08 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
2 | 21.06.08 / 22.06.08 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
1 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.06.08 / 15.06.08 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
84 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
15 | 31.05.08 / 01.06.08 | Burgsteinfurt | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Tým | |
13 | 25.05.08 / 26.05.08 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
29 | 25.05.08 / 26.05.08 | Bad Segeberg | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
7 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individuální | |
10 | 16.06.07 / 17.06.07 | Kirchlengern Quernheim | German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
8 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U14+U13 Tým | |
10 | 09.06.07 / 10.06.07 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 07.10.17 / 08.10.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
29 | 03.12.16 / 04.12.16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 11.01.14 / 12.01.14 | Ludwigshafen | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
10 | 19.10.13 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
5 | 26.01.13 / 27.01.13 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 19.05.12 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
8 | 10.12.11 / 11.12.11 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 04.06.11 / 05.06.11 | Offenbach | U20 Qualification Tournament | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
12 | 29.01.11 / 30.01.11 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.12.10 / 12.12.10 | Bonn | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
24 | 04.12.10 / 05.12.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 25.09.10 / 26.09.10 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 19.06.10 / 20.06.10 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 23.01.10 / 24.01.10 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
11 | 09.01.10 / 10.01.10 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
16 | 05.12.09 / 06.12.09 | Mannheim | Preis der Quadratestadt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 07.11.09 / 08.11.09 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
25 | 06.06.09 / 07.06.09 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
10 | 17.01.09 / 18.01.09 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
97 | 06.12.08 / 07.12.08 | Heidelberg | Rhein-Neckar-Open | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
19 | 18.10.08 / 19.10.08 | Solingen | Nationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
67 | 07.06.08 / 08.06.08 | Offenbach | Nationales Junioren Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
116 | 26.01.08 / 27.01.08 | Bonn | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
61 | 08.12.07 / 09.12.07 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuální | |
77 | 20.10.07 / 21.10.07 | Solingen | A-Jugend Damendegenturnier | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 17.06.17 / 18.06.17 | Rüsselsheim | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
1 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Hanau | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
2 | 09.07.16 / 10.07.16 | Hanau | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Hanau | Epee Women's Senior Tým | ||
3 | 11.07.15 / 12.07.15 | Hanau | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | ||
1 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |||
6 | 12.07.14 / 13.07.14 | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |||
5 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 07.09.13 / 08.09.13 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Tým | |
5 | 15.09.12 / 16.09.12 | Offenbach | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
6 | 03.09.11 / 04.09.11 | Dörnigheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Kassel | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 27.08.11 / 28.08.11 | Kassel | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuální | |
2 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's Senior Tým | |
3 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 12.03.11 / 13.03.11 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Epee Women's U17 Tým | |
6 | 26.09.09 / 27.09.09 | Kassel | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
2 | 19.09.09 / 20.09.09 | Darmstadt | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
3 | 04.03.07 | Hessen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuální | |
11 | 04.03.07 | Hessen | Hessische Meisterschaft | Epee Women's U17 Individuální |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.06.17 / 25.06.17 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 18.03.17 / 19.03.17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 13.06.15 / 14.06.15 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
1 | 24.11.12 / 25.11.12 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
8 | 02.10.10 / 03.10.10 | Frankfurt | Frankfurter Bembel | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
3 | 20.06.09 / 21.06.09 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Epee Women's Senior Individuální | |
5 | 02.05.09 / 03.05.09 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individuální | |
1 | 16.02.08 / 17.02.08 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
5 | 19.01.08 / 20.01.08 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Foil Women's U14 Individuální | |
2 | 14.10.06 / 15.10.06 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individuální |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individuální |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013/2014 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2012/2013 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2011/2012 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2010/2011 | C-Bundeskader | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2009/2010 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2008/2009 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Offenbach (GER) | Club | 1. 1. 2005 | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.