Retour à la liste

Résultats

Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
4 novembre 2017 - 5 novembre 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
6 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
7 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
17 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
18 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
21 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
21 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
26 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
27 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
29 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
30 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
32 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
33 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
34 TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
35 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
36 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
37 KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
38 DEIßLER Niklas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
40 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
41 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
43 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
44 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 DAHLHAUS Lukas 1995 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
46 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
47 BOPP Eduard 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
51 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
52 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
53 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
54 RASSHOFER Fabian 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
55 DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
55 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
57 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
58 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
59 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 BREUER Fabian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
61 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
62 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
63 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
64 PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
65 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
66 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
67 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
68 ZIPPELIUS Leo 1998 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
69 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
71 ZUR MÜHLEN Lars 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
73 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
74 VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
75 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
77 BAYER Sebastian 1997 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
78 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
79 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
80 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
81 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
82 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
83 CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
84 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
84 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
86 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
87 PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
88 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
89 FOLZ Etienne 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
89 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
91 SEYD Julian Dominic 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München (GER)
93 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
93 BAUMANN Silvio 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 VEIT Julian 1975 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
96 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
97 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
98 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
99 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
100 HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
101 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
102 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
102 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
104 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
104 DENK Jared 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
106 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
107 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
107 SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
109 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
109 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
109 KOIOS Christos 1999 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
112 JOOS Michael 1974 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
113 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
114 LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
115 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
115 NAGEL Dominik 1964 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
117 ETTENGRUBER Marcel 1998 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
117 AUTZEN Olaf 1972 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
117 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
120 REINHARDT Matthias 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
121 Premier Tour KALLENBRUNNEN Mark 1999 M GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER)
122 Premier Tour OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
123 Premier Tour FENDT Jochen 1962 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
124 Premier Tour SCHWEIZER Franz 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
125 Premier Tour GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
126 Premier Tour LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
127 Premier Tour DORN Max 1993 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
128 Premier Tour FLORENSKI Marc 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
129 Premier Tour NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER TV Haueneberstein (GER)
130 Premier Tour REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
130 Premier Tour SANLI Özay 1977 M TUR Sportfechten Laim (GER)
132 Premier Tour LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
133 Premier Tour BOSCH Kadvan 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
134 Premier Tour HÄNEL Nico 1991 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
134 Premier Tour CUCINA Flavio 1972 M ITA MTV München (GER)
134 Premier Tour CANTARELLA Alfredo 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
137 Premier Tour WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
137 Premier Tour TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
139 Premier Tour BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
140 Premier Tour GEROLD Hannes 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
141 Premier Tour RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
142 Premier Tour REIß Daniel 1984 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
143 Premier Tour DICK Timon 1998 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
144 Premier Tour GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
145 Premier Tour GONZALEZ CABEZAS Miguel 1992 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
145 Premier Tour GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
145 Premier Tour ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
148 Premier Tour VERBURGH Maurice 1986 M NED KMSV (NED)
148 Premier Tour DEIMLING Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
150 Premier Tour QUERCETTI Philipp 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
151 Premier Tour BECKER Sascha 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
151 Premier Tour WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi 1974 M AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
151 Premier Tour RITTHALER Ulf 1965 M GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg (GER)
154 Premier Tour ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)