Retour à la liste

Résultats

2017 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Waldkirch
6 mai 2017 - 7 mai 2017

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 EßER Lennart 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
11 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
12 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
13 ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
14 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 BOPP Dietrich 2001 M GER PST Trier (GER)
17 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
19 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
20 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
21 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
21 SCHULZE-STEINEN Eino 2000 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
23 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
24 HAAS Luca 2001 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
25 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 WIESE Hendrik 2002 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
28 FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
29 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
30 BRANDTS Robert 2002 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
31 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
32 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 ERKENS Roman 2000 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
34 THIELE Tom 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
36 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
38 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
39 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
40 SACKERMANN Jonas 2002 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
41 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
42 MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
43 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
44 LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
46 GÖBHARD Simon 2000 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
47 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
49 MUßMANN Lukas 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
50 MEINHARDT Markus 2000 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
51 GHIURI Pascal 2001 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
53 LÖFLATH Jonas 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
54 JOSWIG Thore 2000 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
55 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
56 REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
57 BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
58 BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas 2001 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
59 LINOW Rasmus 2001 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
60 VOLK Gabriel 2000 M GER Päd. Baden Baden (GER)
61 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
62 WOITAS Moritz 2002 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
63 DEIMLING Jonas 2000 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
64 POLNER David 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
65 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
66 VOGEL Joscha 2002 M GER [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
67 BITTERLING Julius Paul 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
69 GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
70 OLDENBURG Finn 2002 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
71 LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
72 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
73 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
75 RITTER Julius 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
76 Premier Tour IXKES Tassilo Che Maria 2001 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
77 Premier Tour HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
77 Premier Tour BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
79 Premier Tour NICKLAUS Tim 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
80 Premier Tour LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
81 Premier Tour PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
82 Premier Tour IMBSWEILER Lars 2002 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
83 Premier Tour MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
84 Premier Tour ZIERMANN Jesko 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
85 Premier Tour BERNER Constantin 2002 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
85 Premier Tour PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
87 Premier Tour ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
88 Premier Tour WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
89 Premier Tour VICTOR Oscar 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
90 Premier Tour TRIESCHMANN Thristan 2002 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
90 Premier Tour STEIN Niklas 2000 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
92 Premier Tour KARAKULOV Alen 2000 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
93 Premier Tour BICKENBACH Luke Joshua 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
94 Premier Tour KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
94 Premier Tour OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
96 Premier Tour WEIß Robin 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
97 Premier Tour MARTINEZ Philipp 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)