Retour à la liste

Résultats

Weltcup
LAT Riga
15 octobre 2016 - 16 octobre 2016

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
2 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
3 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
3 MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
5 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
6 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
7 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
8 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
10 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
13 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
14 KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
15 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
18 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
19 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 JORDAN Owen 1998 M GBR
21 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
22 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
23 KARPOV Viacheslav 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
24 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
25 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
27 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
28 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
29 WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
30 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
32 GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
33 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
34 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
35 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
36 METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
37 LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
38 DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
39 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
40 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
41 DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
42 GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1998 M RUS
43 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
44 CANZONERI Davide 1998 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
45 OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
46 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
47 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
48 CIMBOREVICS Ernests 1999 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
49 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
50 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
52 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
53 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
54 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 SILAEV Artyom 1998 M USA
56 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
57 POSLUSHAEV Danila 1997 M RUS
58 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
59 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
60 KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
61 KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
62 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
63 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
64 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
65 POLOZHINTSEV Nikolai 1997 M RUS
66 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
67 HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
68 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
69 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
69 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
71 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
72 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
73 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
74 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL
75 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
76 JOHNSON Wesley 1997 M USA
76 RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
78 CORRADO Giacomo 1997 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
79 KOPRA Henri 1997 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
80 VASARAUDZIS Egils 1998 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
81 NAGURNYI Iaroslav 1998 M UKR
82 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
83 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
84 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
85 SLATER Philip 1997 M IRL
86 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
87 GUNDAR Oleg 1999 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
87 KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
89 SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
90 GOTTWALD Mathias 1998 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
90 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
92 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
93 ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan 1998 M USA
94 BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
95 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
96 STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
97 DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
98 NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
99 RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
100 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
101 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
102 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
103 MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
103 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
105 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
106 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
107 MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
108 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
109 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
110 FERRE Loup-Yann 1997 M CAN
111 GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
112 MATEVOSOV Artem 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
113 BRADFORD Jack 1998 M USA
114 SHINOHARA Mizuki 1997 M JPN
115 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
116 DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
117 LYMANSKYI Pavlo 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
118 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
119 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
120 LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
121 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
122 OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
123 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
124 EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
125 LITWIN Matthew 1999 M CAN
126 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
126 BLITSMAN Zvi 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
128 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
129 PLYSHEVSKYY Anatolii 1999 M UKR
130 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
131 ZLENKO Daniels 2000 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
132 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
133 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
134 PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
135 JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
136 ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL
136 YUAN Wesley 1998 M USA
138 ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
138 LANGE Henry 1998 M USA
140 SWINBANK Felix 1997 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
141 MIKHALKOU Pavel 1999 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
142 ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
143 SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
144 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
145 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
146 PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
147 JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
148 ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
149 MAENO Kaito 1997 M JPN
150 LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
151 HATTINGER Jakob 1999 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
152 RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
153 MACLENNAN Robert 1999 M GBR
154 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M GEO
154 JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
156 PAJU Raul 1999 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
157 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
158 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
159 BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
160 MIURA Hideya 1997 M JPN
160 KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
160 WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
160 DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
164 Premier Tour SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
165 Premier Tour CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
166 Premier Tour SAADON Or 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
166 Premier Tour BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
166 Premier Tour DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
169 Premier Tour YAROKH Sviatoslav 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
169 Premier Tour BILLON Maxime 1997 M CAN
171 Premier Tour GERARD Louis 1999 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
172 Premier Tour UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
172 Premier Tour TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
174 Premier Tour SHINDLER Oliver 1997 M USA
175 Premier Tour TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
176 Premier Tour GUIOT Aymeric 1997 M BEL ARDENNES 3A (FRA)
177 Premier Tour RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
178 Premier Tour PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
178 Premier Tour MOISEEV Kirill 1998 M RUS
180 Premier Tour DAMJANOVIC Nikola 1999 M CAN
180 Premier Tour TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
182 Premier Tour EAST William 1999 M GBR
183 Premier Tour ATABAY Erkan 1997 M TUR Genclik Merkezi SK (TUR)
183 Premier Tour KREMSLEITHNER Michael 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
183 Premier Tour DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
186 Premier Tour THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
187 Premier Tour NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
187 Premier Tour PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
189 Premier Tour SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
190 Premier Tour BEAULIEU Loic 1998 M CAN
191 Premier Tour BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
192 Premier Tour VALENTANAVICS Pavels 1998 M LAT MK Musketiri (CRO)
193 Premier Tour VERDON Paul 1999 M IRL
194 Premier Tour SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
195 Premier Tour CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
196 Premier Tour SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
197 Premier Tour DVARISKIS Marius 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
198 Premier Tour MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
198 Premier Tour SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
198 Premier Tour YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
201 Premier Tour GOKBULUT Orkun 1997 M TUR Konya Ferdi (TUR)
201 Premier Tour STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
203 Premier Tour BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
204 Premier Tour CROMIE Conall 1998 M IRL
205 Premier Tour HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
206 Premier Tour GEDZO Leon 2001 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
207 Premier Tour SUTHERLAND Kirk 1999 M IRL
207 Premier Tour KOLPA Piotr 2000 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
207 Premier Tour DICKSON Thomas 1998 M GBR Newcastle FC (GBR)
210 Premier Tour RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL
210 Premier Tour DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
212 Premier Tour CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
213 Premier Tour HIZMETLI Ali Cihan 1998 M TUR
213 Premier Tour HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
213 Premier Tour TOBIN Turner 1999 M CAN
216 Premier Tour BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
216 Premier Tour COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
218 Premier Tour VAN GILST Roy 1999 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
219 Premier Tour FITKEVICIUS Algirdas 1997 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
220 Premier Tour HEMELAERS Robbe 1998 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
221 Premier Tour GULJAJEV Igor 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
222 Premier Tour MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
223 Premier Tour MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
223 Premier Tour ESTERKIN Shimon 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
225 Premier Tour STUBNYA Marton 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
226 Premier Tour VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
227 Premier Tour ABRAHAMYAN Rafik 1997 M ARM Noragavit (ARM)
228 Premier Tour LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
228 Premier Tour BARTASKA Dominykas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)