Retour à la liste

Résultats

7. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
DEN København
1 décembre 2018 - 2 décembre 2018

Épée Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI
1 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI
1 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI
1 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KHOMENKO Nikita 2002 M RUS
2 N UDOVICHENKO Aleksey 2003 M RUS
2 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
2 N ROZHKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
3 N SPAIN       ESP
3 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP
3 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP
3 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
4 N DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
4 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
5 N ESTONIA       EST
5 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST
5 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST
5 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST
5 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
6 N ESTONIA 2       EST
6 N TERAL Demis 2002 M EST
6 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST
6 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST
7 N AUSTRIA       AUT
7 N KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT
7 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT
7 N ZÖLSS Leo 2003 M AUT
7 N BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT
8 A ITALY       ITA
8 A RUBINO Daniele 2002 M ITA
8 A DI SARNO Vincenzo 2002 M ITA
8 A CUCCINIELLO Francesco 2003 M ITA
8 A GHIDOTTI Mattia 2003 M ITA
9 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
9 N SARKISYAN Artem 2004 M RUS
9 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
9 N ABRAMIAN David 2002 M RUS
10 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
10 N TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 M GBR
10 N MITCHELL Jacob 2002 M GBR
10 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
11 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
11 N ANOSHIN Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
11 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
11 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS
12 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
12 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI
12 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI
12 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI
13 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
13 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
13 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
13 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
14 N SPAIN 2       ESP
14 N PRIETO Fernando 2002 M ESP
14 N IGLESIAS Pol 2002 M ESP
14 N MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 2003 M ESP
14 N MARQUETA Nicolas 2003 M ESP
15 N NORWAY       NOR
15 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR
15 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR
15 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR
15 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR
16 N SPAIN 3       ESP
16 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
16 N GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2002 M ESP
16 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
17 N ITALY 2       ITA
17 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
17 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
17 N SCOPPA Bruno 2002 M ITA
18 N ROMANIA       ROU
18 N BUNEA Matei 2003 M ROU
18 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU
18 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU
19 N FINLAND       FIN
19 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN
19 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN
19 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN
19 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN
20 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
20 N KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR
20 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
20 N GOODWIN Matthew 2002 M GBR
20 N GIBSON Harry 2002 M GBR
21 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
21 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
21 N GAUGER Noah 2002 M GBR
21 N TANT Refe 2002 M GBR
22 N ISRAEL       ISR
22 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR
22 N LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR
22 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR
22 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR
23 N SWEDEN       SWE
23 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE
23 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE
23 N IHRE-THOMASON Axel 2002 M SWE
23 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE
24 N ESTONIA 3       EST
24 N GERM Richard 2004 M EST
24 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST
24 N HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST
25 N NORWAY 2       NOR
25 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR
25 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR
25 N AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR
26 N AUSTRIA 2       AUT
26 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT
26 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT
26 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT
26 N HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT
27 N SPAIN 4       ESP
27 N ANGULO Alejandro 2003 M ESP
27 N PENUELAS Alvaro 2002 M ESP
27 N EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP
28 N NORWAY 3       NOR
28 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR
28 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR
28 N STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR
29 N AUSTRIA 3       AUT
29 N SONNLEITNER Thomas 2002 M AUT
29 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT
29 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT
29 N LACH Leo 2002 M AUT
30 N DENMARK       DEN
30 N CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN
30 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN
30 N DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN
30 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN
31 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
31 N ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE
31 N KUTTI David 2003 M SWE
31 N FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE
32 N SPAIN 5       ESP
32 N PAREJA Juan Luis 2002 M ESP
32 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
32 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
33 N ESTONIA 4       EST
33 N SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST
33 N ZURBA Ilija 2001 M EST
33 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST
34 N SWEDEN 3       SWE
34 N DENMARK 2       DEN
34 N CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 2004 M DEN
34 N SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN
34 N      
34 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN
34 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE
34 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE
34 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE
34 N SOLEHAV André 2002 M SWE
34 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT
34 N KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
34 N GROHS Andreas Peter 2002 M AUT
34 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE