Back to list

PDF

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U11 Individual 01.03.2020. 07:47
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2009 - 2010 Standard License nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 31.08.2019 Greifswald (U11)
Baltic-Cup
28.09.2019 Lübeck (U11)
Sieben-Türme-Turnier
16.11.2019 Berlin (U11)
Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
18.01.2020 Rostock (U11)
Internationales Rostocker Schülerturnier
1 24 0 GER HH Walddörfer SV 2009   12   12
2 20 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2010 9   5 6
3 18 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2009   9   9
4 18 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2009 9     9
5 15 0 GER MV FC Greifswald 2009 10   5  
6 12 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2009 6     6
7 12 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2009     12  
8 12 0 GER SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2009 6 6    
9 12 0 GER TH PSV Weimar 2009 12      
10 10 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2010       10
11 10 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2009     10  
12 10 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2009   10    
13 9 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2009     9  
14 9 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2009     9  
15 9 0 GER HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2009   9    
16 6 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2009       6
17 6 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2010       6
18 6 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2009     6  
19 6 0 GER TH FSC Jena 2009     6  
20 6 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2009     6  
21 6 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2010     6  
22 6 0 GER SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2010   6    
23 6 0 GER HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2010   6    
24 6 0 GER SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2010   6    
25 5 0 GER HH FC Rothenbaum 2009       5
26 5 0 GER MV FG Schwerin 2010       5
27 5 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2009     5  
28 5 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2009     5  
29 4 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2009     4  
30 4 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2010     4  
31 4 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2009     4  
32 4 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2009     4  
33 3 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2010     3  
34 3 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2010     3  
35 3 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2010     3  
36 3 0 GER BE FG Rotation Berlin 2010     3  

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Baltic-Cup Greifswald GER 31.08.2019 31.08.2019 U11 LVQ 1 1 6
2 Sieben-Türme-Turnier Lübeck GER 28.09.2019 29.09.2019 U11 LVQ 1 1 8
3 Int. Wittenauer Fuchs Berlin GER 16.11.2019 17.11.2019 U11 LVQ 1 1 20
4 Internationales Rostocker Schülerturnier Rostock GER 18.01.2020 18.01.2020 U11 LVQ 1 1 10
5 Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Altenburg GER 07.03.2020 07.03.2020 U11 LVQ 0 1 0
6 Petermännchen-Pokal Schwerin GER 28.03.2020 29.03.2020 U11 LVQ 0 1 0
7 Jenaer Schülercup Jena GER 02.05.2020 03.05.2020 U11 LVQ 0 1 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Maik Schulz - sportwart@fechten-mv.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/mv/u11/m/f/i

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/mv/u11/m/f/i/2019