Back to list

History

May 6, 2023 - 16. Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 7, 2022 - 15. Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 2, 2020 - 14. Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 4, 2019 - 13. Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 N TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
3 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin
3 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig
5 N CIORDAS Mate 2008 M SVK
6 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
7 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz
8 N PESTER Milan PESTER Milan 2008 M GER FSC Jena
9 N BEYER Tim 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz
10 N RIEMANN Fabian 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
11 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC
12 N HÜBNER Nils 2008 M GER FC Oelsnitz
13 N FELDMANN Fabian 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
14 N MÖLLER Louis 2008 M GER
15 N GRAULIG Jonas GRAULIG Jonas 2008 M GER FSC Jena
16 N KOHNERT Tristan 2008 M GER FG Schwerin
17 N EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
18 N WERNECKE Arvid 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen
19 N NÜßLE Theodor 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen
19 N RIENECKER William L. RIENECKER William L. 2008 M GER
21 N MARBACH Julius Matthäus 2008 M GER TV Markkleeberg
21 N PISTORIUS Felix 2008 M GER FSC Nordhausen

May 26, 2018 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
2 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
3 SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
3 GYÉN Simon 2007 M SVK KS Samorin
5 JUST Konrad JUST Konrad 2007 M GER
6 BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 M GER PSV Weimar
7 MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers
8 KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 M GER PSV Weimar
9 OTTO Justus 2007 M GER OFC Bonn
10 OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
11 KISS Matej 2007 M SVK KS Samorin
12 EWALD William EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg
13 SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER
14 SCHUBERT Laurenz 2007 M GER SV Alfeld
15 KOPRDA Andrej 2007 M SVK KS Samorin
16 PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin
17 WIELAND Kurt 2007 M GER
18 SASS Jan Lucas 2007 M GER FG Schwerin
19 SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena
20 KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 M GER
21 KÖHLER Franjo 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
22 HERRMANN Charlie Lennox 2007 M GER
23 UEBERALL Malte UEBERALL Malte 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
24 ISSERSTEDT Lorenz ISSERSTEDT Lorenz 2007 M GER
25 SPARBORTH Felix 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
26 HEINZE Paul 2007 M GER
27 HABERMANN Yannick 2007 M GER
28 GRÜTJEN Jeff 2007 M GER SV Spellen

May 20, 2017 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 HÄCKEL Kurt 2006 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida
3 HUTCHINGS Henry HUTCHINGS Henry 2006 M USA
3 SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
5 LUFT Samuel LUFT Samuel 2006 M GER
6 SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin
7 WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
8 SCHLIETER Matthias 2006 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
9 NEUß Arvid Elias NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 WALLA Aaron 2006 M GER
11 NICZYPORUK Samuel 2006 M GER
12 BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
13 ALBRECHT Anton ALBRECHT Anton 2006 M GER FC Leipzig
14 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg
15 KÖCKE Nils 2006 M GER FC Schkeuditz
16 LÜER Yannick 2006 M GER FFV Rodleben
17 RÖSNER Tim RÖSNER Tim 2006 M GER
18 KUNNIG Carl KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 SONS Daniel 2006 M GER
20 FRANKE Leon 2006 M GER
21 NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin
22 KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER OSC Berlin
23 PREUßE Clemens 2006 M GER PSV Weimar
24 BORNKESSEL Julius BORNKESSEL Julius 2006 M GER
25 GREMOT Julius 2006 M GER
26 RETZBACH Till 2006 M GER
27 HEINZE Louis 2006 M GER
28 PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic 2006 M GER FSC Cottbus

May 28, 2016 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SAUTNER Marcel SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER FC Leipzig
3 JESS Timon 2005 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg
5 HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
6 HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 M GER Fechtclub Marburg, (VFL Marburg FA)
7 LIEB Marcel 2005 M GER
8 KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
9 BÖHME Jonas 2005 M GER
10 WINTER Simon WINTER Simon 2005 M GER
11 PUFE Johannes 2005 M GER TV Schönwald FA
12 WINTER Anton WINTER Anton 2005 M GER
13 OSWALD Fabio OSWALD Fabio 2005 M GER

May 30, 2015 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 10, 2014 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZACHER Niklas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
2 KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK TG Dörnigheim, KS Samorin
3 ZAGORNIK Lucas ZAGORNIK Lucas 2003 M GER FSC Jena
3 FRIESEN Lukas FRIESEN Lukas 2003 M GER
5 GERLACH Hannes GERLACH Hannes 2003 M GER FSC Jena
6 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano 2003 M GER TSG Weinheim
7 WOLF Leon 2003 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida
8 NEUBAUER Aaron NEUBAUER Aaron 2003 M GER FSC Jena
9 SCHMIDT Richard SCHMIDT Richard 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
10 EISENSCHMIDT Tim EISENSCHMIDT Tim 2003 M GER
11 RUGE Arthus 2003 M GER FSC Jena
12 BARTON Oskar 2003 M GER
13 SPITZKI Niklas 2003 M GER
14 HOFMANN Wilhelm 2003 M GER SV Mühlhausen
15 ROTH Hendrik 2003 M GER
16 SCHMIDT Friedrich SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg
17 RINGLEB Jannis RINGLEB Jannis 2003 M GER SGM Heiligenstadt

Nov 10, 2012 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
3 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 KAIB Simon 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim
5 FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 KAIGORODOVS Bogdans 2002 M LAT BJSS Ridzene
7 HEITMANN Oscar 2002 M GER
8 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR Millfield School
9 GÖRTZ Manuel Julian GÖRTZ Manuel Julian 2002 M GER
10 MÖHLER Lennart 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen
11 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen
12 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER
13 SEE Benedikt 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
14 WEINIG Luis 2002 M GER
15 GRABE Niclas 2002 M GER
16 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER
17 VICTOR Oscar 2002 M GER
18 HAUPT Johannes 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz
19 FALTIN Leonard FALTIN Leonard 2002 M GER
20 WUTZLER Tim 2002 M GER
21 NICKL Albert 2002 M GER SV Mühlhausen
22 GRANERT Johannes 2002 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
23 OCHS Elia 2002 M GER
24 ECKARDT Jonas 2002 M GER
25 KÖHLER Leopold 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen

Nov 12, 2011 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MCCAULLEY Simon 2001 M GER
2 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER
3 PFEIFER Kenneth 2001 M GER
3 WOLF Moritz Alexander 2001 M GER SV Mühlhausen
5 NEUMANN Jose Antolin NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena
6 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena
7 BUCHMANN Erik 2001 M GER
8 NÜßLE Oskar 2001 M GER FSC Nordhausen
9 BÜGEL Leonard 2001 M GER
10 HERRMANN Julian Moritz 2001 M GER

Nov 13, 2010 - Jenaer Schülercup
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
2 GABEL Jannes GABEL Jannes 2000 M GER
3 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
5 LUDWIG Alexander 2000 M GER
6 WOLF Tom WOLF Tom 2000 M GER
7 VALGUARNERA Enrico 2000 M GER
8 GROB Arne 2000 M GER
9 JUSCHKAT Antonios 2000 M GER
10 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER
11 KROSSE Kilian 2000 M GER
12 SCHUMANN Robin William SCHUMANN Robin William 2000 M GER
13 KÖHLER Fritz 2000 M GER
14 HELMBOLDT Erik 2000 M GER
15 KÜHN Julian 2000 M GER SV Mühlhausen
16 DOLG Maximilian DOLG Maximilian 2000 M GER
17 WEIßENBORN Simon 2000 M GER SV Mühlhausen
18 KÜHNEL Benedikt KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER

Nov 8, 2009 - Schüler-Turnier
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MIESEL Federico MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER
2 THÜRMER Cornelius THÜRMER Cornelius 1999 M GER
3 CONRAD Caspar CONRAD Caspar 1999 M GER
3 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
5 WEHLING Leopold WEHLING Leopold 1999 M GER
6 SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld
7 DOROW Robert DOROW Robert 1999 M GER
8 JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
9 OLEAK Sebastian 1999 M GER KSZU Meiningen
10 ZIRPEL Clemens 1999 M GER
11 ECKARDT Lukas 1999 M GER
12 GÜNTHER Felix GÜNTHER Felix 1999 M GER
13 KERZEL Dominik KERZEL Dominik 1999 M GER
14 WEBER Johann Wolfgang 1999 M GER
15 ZENG Julius ZENG Julius 1999 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida
16 WÜNSCHE Julian WÜNSCHE Julian 1999 M GER FSC Nordhausen
17 NEUMANN Tobias 1984 M GER
18 LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
19 BERLAU Arvid BERLAU Arvid 1999 M GER

Nov 1, 2008 - Schüler-Turnier
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 PETERSEN Cornelius 1998 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg
2 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
3 DOROW Richard DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena
4 LOESCHE Toni LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena
5 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
6 WEIß Paul Georg WEIß Paul Georg 1998 M GER
7 MERTLIK Darius MERTLIK Darius 1998 M GER
8 DEUTSCHENDORF Aaron 1998 M GER
9 DOORMANN Jakob DOORMANN Jakob 1998 M GER
10 STRECKHARDT Max STRECKHARDT Max 1998 M GER
11 BREIER Maximilian BREIER Maximilian 1998 M GER
12 METZ Cornelius METZ Cornelius 1998 M GER
13 MARTIN Jan 1998 M GER
14 HORNSCHUH Jonas 1998 M GER
15 SCHUMACHER Marvin SCHUMACHER Marvin 1998 M GER
16 ANCSIN Philippe 1998 M GER
17 JUNGE Louis 1998 M GER
18 JÄHNEL Adrian 1998 M GER
19 RÖSCH Philipp RÖSCH Philipp 1998 M GER
20 ROTHE Johannes 1998 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
21 KIRMSE Lukas KIRMSE Lukas 1998 M GER