Back to list

History

Nov 19, 2022 - 25. Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 16, 2019 - 24. Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PUHLMANN Felix 2009 M GER SC Berlin
2 N THIEME Moritz 2009 M GER SC Berlin
3 N DEMANDT Heinrich DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 M GER Berliner FC
3 N PFEIFFER Benjamin PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 M GER Berliner FC
5 N KAMRATH Wolf Maria KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
6 N SCHONATH Tim Konstantin SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 M GER FSC Jena
7 N AHLVERS Max AHLVERS Max 2009 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
8 N TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 M GER SC Berlin
9 N JOUANI Zakharia JOUANI Zakharia 2009 M GER FC Grunewald
10 N SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 M GER OSC Berlin
11 N WALENTIN Ole WALENTIN Ole 2009 M GER FC Greifswald
12 N LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
13 N GRASSHOFF Bruno GRASSHOFF Bruno 2009 M GER FC Grunewald
14 N HINRICHS Oskar 2010 M GER SVA Oranienburg
15 N SCHENK Oskar SCHENK Oskar 2009 M GER Berliner FC
16 N HARZMANN Oskar HARZMANN Oskar 2009 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
17 N JAUERT Michael JAUERT Michael 2010 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
18 N NEMEC Lucas 2010 M GER SC Berlin
19 N WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 M GER Dresdener FC
20 N KNAAK Joshua 2010 M GER FG Rotation Berlin

Nov 24, 2018 - 23. Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin
2 N LEIMERT Luca Nicky LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz
3 N SINGH SUD Sebastian SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 N ZASTROW Tino ZASTROW Tino 2008 M GER
6 N PHILIPPS Matti 2008 M GER FC Greifswald
7 N POLLMER Vincent POLLMER Vincent 2008 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
8 N KRIEGS Sonny KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER
9 N RÖBER Max Ole 2008 M GER SV Medizin Stralsund
10 N PROKEIN Lucas Alexander 2008 M GER

Nov 11, 2017 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern
2 PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
3 SCHMIDT Konrad SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER Dresdener FC
4 BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
5 PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin
6 SIEBERT Stefan SIEBERT Stefan 2007 M GER FC Grunewald
7 PONOMORENKO Nikita 2007 M LAT Asmens
8 WALTER Sebastian WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
9 MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
9 WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin
11 SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg
12 KARNAGEL Leopold KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER FC Leipzig
13 HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
14 LANGNER Ben LANGNER Ben 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus
14 UEBERALL Malte UEBERALL Malte 2007 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
16 SUHOMLINOVS Arsenij 2007 M LAT Asmens
17 JUST Konrad JUST Konrad 2007 M GER
18 AULBACH Samuel AULBACH Samuel 2007 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
19 EWALD William EWALD William 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg
20 STANGLOW Arne 2007 M GER
21 ISENBERG Jonas 2007 M GER

Nov 19, 2016 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 WALLA Aaron 2006 M GER
3 SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin
4 LUFT Samuel LUFT Samuel 2006 M GER
5 SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander 2006 M DEN Trekanten København
6 WILD Theo WILD Theo 2006 M GER
7 SCHREIBER Felix 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
8 THETMEYER Lucas THETMEYER Lucas 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
9 WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin
10 KATHKE Alexander 2006 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
11 ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 M GER
12 TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC
13 SCHULTZ Milan 2006 M GER FG Schwerin
14 KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER OSC Berlin
15 BRÜGGEMANN Tristan BRÜGGEMANN Tristan 2006 M GER
16 SCHROEDER Lennart 2006 M GER
17 EVERS Luca Elias 2006 M GER FSV Görlitz
18 KUNNIG Carl KUNNIG Carl 2006 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 LÜER Yannick 2006 M GER FFV Rodleben
20 NEITZEL Finn 2006 M GER SC Berlin
21 FRANKE Timo 2006 M GER USC Magdeburg
22 RENNWANZ Niklas 2006 M GER

Nov 14, 2015 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
2 GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens
3 SOWA Piotr 2005 M POL
4 KRAWCZYNSKI Melchior 2005 M POL Wroclawianie
5 MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest
6 KULPACZYNSKI Lukasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
7 WOLF Julien 2005 M GER Dresdener FC
8 LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 MALITZKI Lukas 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
10 MC CONELL Lino 2005 M GER SC Berlin
11 AGIYAN Matvey AGIYAN Matvey 2005 M RUS FC Grunewald
12 KRAUTER Theodor 2005 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
13 ZOSARS Augustus 2005 M LAT Asmens
14 SCHWAB Jamey Maurice SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
15 KASTLER Flavien KASTLER Flavien 2005 M GER FA Rheinfelden
16 PFEIFFER Jonathan PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 M GER Berliner FC
17 KAHL Laurin KAHL Laurin 2005 M GER Berliner FC
18 TETTENBORN Alexander TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 M GER FSV Görlitz
19 WESTERHOFF Linus 2005 M GER
20 BRONOLD Felix BRONOLD Felix 2005 M GER
20 BALCKE Nicolas BALCKE Nicolas 2005 M GER
22 PÄPER Niklas PÄPER Niklas 2005 M GER

Nov 22, 2014 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FISCHER Friedemann 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
2 GJALDBÆK Mikkel 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
3 HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København
4 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER
5 DRESE Linus 2004 M GER OSC Potsdam
6 LOOSCH Janek 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
7 MACH Oskar 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
8 KOTEK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
9 SCHWARZE Jonathan SCHWARZE Jonathan 2004 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
10 WIECZOREK Michal 2004 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
11 AHLVERS Philipp 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
12 SKRZYPKOWSKI Mateusz 2004 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
13 SPIELMANN Richard 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
14 WALTER Yorick WALTER Yorick 2004 M GER
15 SUHRHOFF Malte 2004 M GER
16 BAAR Laurin 2004 M GER
17 RÖHMER Pius RÖHMER Pius 2004 M GER
18 PÖHL Justin 2004 M GER
19 BRENDLER Nathan 2004 M GER
19 KEMPE Kristof 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul
21 GARLIN Jakob 2004 M GER
22 SCHNEIDER Moritz 2004 M GER
23 MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 M GER FC Leipzig
24 KUSIAN Andreas 2004 M GER SV Angern
25 NAUMANN Malte NAUMANN Malte 2004 M GER
26 NEHER Ivan 2004 M HUN
27 BROCKER Malte 2004 M GER FG Schwerin
28 JÄGER Adrian 2004 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Nov 16, 2013 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN
2 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
3 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin
4 DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 BRINKMANN Ole 2003 M GER
6 NERLING Hannes 2003 M GER
7 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
8 KASKOW Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
9 NICKLAUS Lars 2003 M GER
10 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin
11 PERING Julius PERING Julius 2003 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
12 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC
13 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 GRUSCHINSKI Jan GRUSCHINSKI Jan 2003 M GER
15 JAKUBOWSKI Adam 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
16 MAYWALD Tom 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz
17 SCIBIWOLK Piotr 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
18 FIEDLER Ari FIEDLER Ari 2003 M GER
19 KASTLER Gaetan KASTLER Gaetan 2003 M GER FA Rheinfelden
19 SCHÖNEBECK Julian SCHÖNEBECK Julian 2003 M GER
21 SEELING Tobias 2003 M GER
22 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin
23 NOGLIK Nicolas-Julius 2003 M GER
24 SCHWANHERZ Joshuar SCHWANHERZ Joshuar 2003 M GER
25 ZEROMSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk
26 STOLL Ragnar 2003 M GER
27 MATEJOV Jeremo 2003 M GER
28 LEUBERT Ben-Erik 2003 M GER

Nov 17, 2012 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 REHN Vincent 2002 M GER
4 MENSCHIK Paul 2002 M GER
5 BLOECK Daniel BLOECK Daniel 2002 M GER FC Grunewald
6 LHUISSIER Baptiste 2002 M FRA NICE OGC
7 KLIEM Lennart 2002 M GER
8 RICHTER Jannik Marian 2002 M GER FG Rotation Berlin
9 BROSCHE Tilman BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER
10 WASCHIPKY Bruno WASCHIPKY Bruno 2002 M GER
11 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER
12 GUTSCH Timo 2002 M GER
13 PETERS Bodo 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
14 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin
15 KARPOV Johannes 2002 M GER
16 KUNATH Hannes 2002 M GER
17 HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz
18 CZERNOTZKY Yanik 2002 M GER
19 MEINERT Marvin 2002 M GER
20 KAHL Joris KAHL Joris 2002 M GER

Nov 19, 2011 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin
3 KOVAL Anton KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Bischofswerda
4 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København
5 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian 2001 M GER FC Grunewald
6 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz
7 BIENIARA Alexander BIENIARA Alexander 2001 M GER
8 BAUMGART Arne 2001 M GER FSV Görlitz
9 MEYER Yu Han MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER
10 GÜNTHER Anton 2001 M GER
11 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin
12 NOACK Tom 2001 M GER
13 JARJU Jamil JARJU Jamil 2001 M GER
14 KUHLA Lukas KUHLA Lukas 2001 M GER KSV Weißwasser
15 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER
16 NETZ Alexander 2001 M GER MFK Berlin
17 HECHT Jan-Jakob 2001 M GER
18 BALSTER Finn BALSTER Finn 2001 M GER
19 HAAG Justus HAAG Justus 2001 M GER KSV Weißwasser
20 LEIMERT Adrian 2001 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 KÖHLER Caleb KÖHLER Caleb 2001 M GER
22 HOHLER Tim 2001 M GER
23 FRIESE Casimir FRIESE Casimir 2001 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
24 WUNDER Sebastian 2001 M GER
25 LEHMANN Marcus LEHMANN Marcus 2001 M GER

Nov 20, 2010 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WERNER Lennart 2000 M GER
2 OLEKSY Michal 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle
4 ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
5 GAWDZINSKI Kacper 2000 M POL UKS Rondo Szczecin
6 NAGEL Stefan NAGEL Stefan 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
7 MÜLLER Marc MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER
8 ZUCHOLD Eric ZUCHOLD Eric 2000 M GER
9 RÜMMLER Nick RÜMMLER Nick 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
10 DOERKS Felix DOERKS Felix 2000 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
11 HAUPT Julius HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 LUDWIG Alexander 2000 M GER
13 HELBIG Niclas HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda
14 SICKERT Maximilian SICKERT Maximilian 2000 M GER
15 HEINZ Daniel HEINZ Daniel 2000 M GER
16 SCHRAMM Brandon Lee 2000 M GER
17 DOLG Maximilian DOLG Maximilian 2000 M GER
18 THIELE Sebastian 2000 M GER
19 HALACZKIEWICZ Michal 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
20 STUCK Laurent 2000 M GER
21 FISCHER Jonas 2000 M GER
22 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER Dresdener FC
23 GÜNTHER Till GÜNTHER Till 2000 M GER
24 BUKHARDT Linus 2000 M GER
25 HARZ Tom HARZ Tom 2000 M GER
26 KRAUTER Maximilian 2000 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
27 WALTHER Hannes 2000 M GER
28 STASIENIUK Pawel 2000 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
29 LOOS Felix 2000 M GER

Nov 21, 2009 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München
2 MIESEL Federico MIESEL Federico 1999 M GER
3 UDES Lucan 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
4 KORDT Alexis Yarince KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER FC Leipzig
5 MORGENSTERN Eric 1999 M GER FC Oelsnitz
6 FIEDLER Janis FIEDLER Janis 1999 M GER
7 CONRAD Caspar CONRAD Caspar 1999 M GER
8 FIEDLER Maximilian FIEDLER Maximilian 1999 M GER
9 WOLF David Alexander WOLF David Alexander 1999 M GER OSC Potsdam
10 VALLERIANI Luca VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin
11 MÜLLER Justus MÜLLER Justus 1999 M GER
12 OLIVERI Elias 1999 M GER
13 SPRAFKE Theodor SPRAFKE Theodor 1999 M GER
14 FRECH Jasper FRECH Jasper 1999 M GER
15 FUCHS Hannes FUCHS Hannes 1999 M GER
16 NEUHOFF Peter NEUHOFF Peter 1999 M GER
17 METZNER Nicholas METZNER Nicholas 1999 M GER FG Merseburger Raben
17 FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser
19 WENDE Nils Fabius WENDE Nils Fabius 1999 M GER
20 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam
21 WASZAK Phil WASZAK Phil 1999 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
22 HOFF Vincent 1999 M GER
23 BENGS Robin BENGS Robin 1999 M GER
24 BRUCHNER Alexander BRUCHNER Alexander 1999 M GER
25 WEBER Leon 1999 M GER

Nov 15, 2008 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LEHMICKE Christian 1998 M GER
2 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin
3 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz
4 VON BORCKE Antonius VON BORCKE Antonius 1998 M GER
5 ANDRITZKI Paul 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn
7 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin
8 ORTH Yannick ORTH Yannick 1998 M GER
9 HEINZ Linus HEINZ Linus 1998 M GER FC Grunewald
10 BREIER Maximilian BREIER Maximilian 1998 M GER
11 FEHRENSEN Reinhard FEHRENSEN Reinhard 1998 M GER
12 PLONSKY Manuel PLONSKY Manuel 1998 M GER
13 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam
14 ROSSMANN Niklas ROSSMANN Niklas 1998 M GER
15 WILSNACK Erik WILSNACK Erik 1998 M GER
16 KÜMMIG Franz KÜMMIG Franz 1998 M GER
17 DECKEN Donatus v.d. 1998 M GER

Nov 17, 2007 - Wittenauer Fuchs
Foil Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER
2 MCFARLANE Tristen 1997 M GBR
3 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 LUSANSKY Alexander LUSANSKY Alexander 1997 M GER
5 KLUGE Peter 1997 M GER
6 HEINZIG Benjamin HEINZIG Benjamin 1997 M GER
7 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER
8 BIELER Martin 1997 M GER
9 NÖLLER Lucas 1997 M GER
10 EDEL Richard EDEL Richard 1997 M GER
11 RÜMMLER Tom RÜMMLER Tom 1997 M GER Dresdener FC
12 PODOLSKI Michal 1997 M POL
13 KROLL Sebastian 1997 M GER FC Oelsnitz
14 HERTEL Mathis HERTEL Mathis 1997 M GER
15 RABE Max RABE Max 1997 M GER
16 WENDLAND Julius WENDLAND Julius 1997 M GER
17 SZILLAT Nicholas SZILLAT Nicholas 1997 M GER
18 SCHILLER Benjamin SCHILLER Benjamin 1997 M GER
19 PIEPER Malte PIEPER Malte 1997 M GER
20 PALMOWSKI Alexander PALMOWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER
21 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid 1997 M POL UKS Rondo Szczecin
22 FRISCHMUTH Karl FRISCHMUTH Karl 1997 M GER
23 JESSE Gerdes 1997 M GER
23 WOLNY Olgried 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
25 ENSELEIT Robert ENSELEIT Robert 1997 M GER