Back to list

PDF

ekays - Youngster-Cup: 2019

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Foil Men's U13 Individual 01.02.2020. 17:09
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
2007 - 2008 Standard All Best result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 14.09.2019 Potsdam (U13)
Sanssouci-Pokal
27.10.2019 Cottbus (U13)
Brandenburg-Cup
09.11.2019 Meißen (U13)
Elbland Cup
07.12.2019 Spremberg (U13)
Lauermann-Cup
01.02.2020 Marburg (U13)
Lahn Cup
1 225 0 GER ST SV Angern 2007 45 45 50 45 40
2 205 0 GER ST USC Magdeburg 2007 40 40 40 40 45
3 200 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 40 40 35 50 35
4 185 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 35 35 40 40 35
5 165 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2008 35 30 35 35 30
6 160 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008 35 30 30 35 30
7 155 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 35 30 30 30 30
8 152 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2008 30 17 30 35 40
9 125 0 GER TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2007 50 30 45    
10 117 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007   30 35 35 17
11 100 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007   50     50
12 95 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2007   30 35   30
13 91 0 GER BE SC Berlin 2007 30 14 17 30  
14 90 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 15 15 30 30  
15 89 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008 30   12 17 30
16 87 0 GER BR PFC Potsdam 2008 30 12   30 15
17 73 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 30 10 10 10 13
18 70 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007   35     35
19 65 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008   30     35
20 60 0 GER BE FG Rotation Berlin 2008 30     30  
21 60 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2007     30 30  
22 60 0 GER WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2008   30     30
23 46 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2008     16 30  
24 45 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 14 11 8 12  
25 41 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2007     30 11  
26 39 0 CZE Serm Liberec 2007     9 30  
27 35 0 POL Polonia Leszno 2007   35      
28 35 0 POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice 2007   35      
29 30 0 GER NR FC Moers 2007         30
30 30 0 GER 2008 30        
31 30 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007     30    
32 30 0 GER SN FC Schkeuditz 2008     30    
33 30 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008         30
34 30 0 GER MV FC Greifswald 2008 30        
35 30 0 GER SN Dresdener FC 2007     14 16  
36 29 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2007 16 13      
37 28 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam 2007 13     15  
38 28 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007 6 5 3 14  
39 24 0 GER BE OSC Berlin 2008 10 6 6   2
40 24 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2007 7 8   9  
41 23 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007     1 13 9
42 21 0 GER HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2008   9     12
43 19 0 GER BR SVA Oranienburg 2008 12 7      
44 17 0 GER BE Berliner FC 2007 17        
45 16 0 POL Polonia Leszno 2008   16      
46 16 0 GER NR FC Moers 2008         16
47 15 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2007     15    
48 15 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008 8   7    
49 14 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008         14
50 13 0 GER SN FC Schkeuditz 2008     13    
51 12 0 GER ST SV Angern 2008 5     7  
52 11 0 GER HE Darmstädter FC 2007         11
53 11 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz 2008     11    
54 11 0 GER BR OSC Potsdam 2008 11        
55 11 0 GER BR FSC Cottbus 2008     5 6  
56 10 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008         10
57 10 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008     1 5 4
58 9 0 GER HE FC Rüsselsheim 2008 9        
59 9 0 CZE Serm Liberec 2007     1 8  
60 8 0 GER WÜ TSV Leinfelden 2007         8
61 7 0 GER HE Wiesbadener FC 2007         7
62 6 0 GER HE Darmstädter FC 2008         6
63 5 0 GER HE FC Rüsselsheim 2008         5
64 5 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008     1 4  
65 4 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007     4    
66 4 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008     1 3  
67 3 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2007         3
68 2 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2007     2    
69 1 0 GER BN TSG Weinheim 2008         1
70 1 0 GER HE Darmstädter FC 2008         1
71 1 0 GER HE TG Dörnigheim 2008         1
72 1 0 GER HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2007         1
73 1 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2008     1    
74 1 0 GER HE MTV Giessen 2008         1
75 1 0 GER HE Wiesbadener FC 2008         1
76 1 0 GER SN TV Markkleeberg 2008     1    
77 1 0 GER HE FC Rüsselsheim 2008         1
78 1 0 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2008     1    
79 1 0 GER HE VFL Marburg FA 2008         1

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced Sum
1 Sanssouci-Pokal Potsdam GER 14.09.2019 15.09.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 1 1 29
2 Brandenburg-Cup Cottbus GER 27.10.2019 27.10.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 2 1 29
3 Elbland Cup Meißen GER 09.11.2019 10.11.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 2 1 40
4 Lauermann-Cup Spremberg GER 07.12.2019 08.12.2019 U13 Youngster-Cup 2 1 31
5 Lahn Cup Marburg GER 01.02.2020 02.02.2020 U13 Youngster-Cup 1 1 40
6 Salve-Cup Weimar GER 18.04.2020 19.04.2020 U13 Youngster-Cup 0 1 0
Youngster Cup Finale Youngster GER --.--.---- --.--.---- U13 Youngster-Cup 3fach 0 0 0

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Kay Krause - info@fechtcenter.de


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u13/m/f/i?id=991

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking-region/html/ger/ts/u13/m/f/i/2019?id=991