Back to list

PDF

Deutsche Rangliste: 2017

Discipline Gender Ageclass Category Calculated on
Epee Women's U20 Individual 06.12.2018. 15:49
YOB Ranking type Nation type Same points  
1998 - 2003 Devalued Home nation only Last result  

Rank Points T-P Name Nation Clubs YOB 30.09.2017 Bad Segeberg (U20)
Nord-Ostsee-Pokal
14.10.2017 Laupheim (U20)
Uhlmann-Cup
18.11.2017 Osnabrück (U20)
Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück
02.12.2017 Luxembourg (U20)
Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch
16.12.2017 Burgos (U20)
Ciudad de Burgos
03.02.2018 Bratislava (U20)
Grand Prix Bratislava
16.06.2018 Leverkusen (U20)
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1 89 8.00 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1998 6 42   6 (2) 24 3
2 79.4 9.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 1998 16 24 6 (6) (6) 12 12
3 59.6 7.60 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2000 8 12 16 (2) 2 (2) 14
4 50.8 4.80 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (HE Frankfurter TV) 2000 8 (0) 8 12 2 (0) 16
5 45.8 9.80 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000 6 6 12 (2) (0) 6 6
6 40.4 8.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 1999 12 0 6     2 12
7 40.4 14.40 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (WÜ TSF Ditzingen) 1998 8 2 6 (2) 2 (2) 8
8 38.6 6.60 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (BY TV Augsburg) 1999 (1) 6 (1) 12 6 2 6
9 35 8.00 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (HE FC Offenbach) 1998 14 2 3 (2) 2 (2) 6
10 34.2 5.20 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR Aachener FC) 1998 6 6 8 (2) (2) 6 3
11 33.6 6.60 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (SN SV Medizin Bautzen) 1998 3 2 12 (0) 2 (0) 8
12 27 3.00 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1998 1   14   6 2 1
13 21.4 3.40 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (WÜ TSV Laupheim) 2000 3 6 6 0 (0)   3
14 20 1.00 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (WÜ TSF Ditzingen) 1999 12 0 1       6
15 19.4 1.40 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (HE TV Wetzlar) 2001 3 6 8       1
16 17.2 0.20 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2001 8 0 1       8
17 16.8 1.80 GER NR EFG Essen, (NR Wuppertaler FC) 2000 6 0 3       6
18 16.8 2.80 GER NR OFC Bonn 2001 6 2 3       3
19 15.8 1.80 GER (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 1998 3 2 8 0     1
20 13.6 3.60 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN SFV Oschatz) 1999 1 0 6       3
21 13.2 1.20 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR OFC Bonn) 2001 3 2 6       1
22 12.6 0.60 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002 6   3       3
23 12 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN FC Schkeuditz) 2002 6 2 3       1
24 11.6 4.60 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1999 1 0 3       3
25 10.4 1.40 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1999 3 0 3       3
26 10.2 0.20 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002 1   1       8
27 10 1.00 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2002 6 0 3       0
28 9.4 0.40 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (WÜ SportVg Feuerbach) 2001 3   3       3
29 8.6 0.60 GER SN FC Leipzig 2000 1   1       6
30 8.4 1.40 GER SN FC Leipzig 2001 0   1       6
31 7.4 0.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 1998 1   6       0
32 7.2 0.20 GER SH SC Itzehoe 1999 0   6       1
33 7 1.00 GER HE FC Offenbach 1998 3   3       0
34 6.2 0.20 GER HE Frankfurter TV 1999 3   0       3
35 6.2 1.20 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2000 1   1       3
36 6.2 1.20 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (BY MTV München) 2000 1   3       1
37 6 0 GER BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R., (BN Mannheimer FC) 2001             6
38 6 1.00 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2000 1   3       1
39 5.8 2.80 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1999 1   1       1
40 5.8 5.80 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB, (WÜ TG Biberach) 1998              
41 5.6 0.60 GER WÜ SV Böblingen, (WÜ TSF Ditzingen) 1999 1   3       1
42 5.6 0.60 GER SH SC Itzehoe 2001 3   1       1
43 5.4 0.40 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002 1   1       3
44 5.2 0.20 GER NR Wuppertaler FC, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000 1   1       3
45 5.2 1.20 GER NR EFG Essen 2000 1   3        
46 5 1.00 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000 3   0       1
47 4.6 0.60 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BE FC Berlin Südwest) 2000 3   1       0
48 4.4 0.40 GER TH MTV Saalfeld 2000 3   0       1
49 4.4 0.40 GER SH FG Segeberg 1999 3   1        
50 4.2 0.20 GER SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2002 1   3       0
51 4 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (NR Düsseldorfer FV) 2003 1   0       3
51 4 0 GER SH FG Segeberg, (SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck) 2002 1   0       3
53 4 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2003 0   1       3
54 4 0 LUX GER CE Sud, SA Fechterring Hochwald 2003 3           1
55 4 1.00 GER HE Darmstädter FC, (WÜ Heidenheimer SB) 2000 1   1       1
56 3.8 1.80 GER NR EFG Essen 1999 0   1       1
57 3.8 0.80 GER NS FK Hannover 2001 0   3        
58 3.6 0.60 GER WE FS Bielefelder TG, (WE Quernheimer FC) 1999 1   1       1
59 3.2 0.20 GER BS SV Waldkirch 2000 1   1       1
60 3 0 GER HE Frankfurter TV 2002 1   1       1
61 3 0 GER BN FC Tauberbischofsheim, (BN FC Ravenstein) 2003 1   1       1
62 3 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 1   1       1
63 3 0 GER ROU SN FC Leipzig, CS Satu Mare 2000 3            
64 2.8 0.80 GER NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1999 0   1       1
65 2.6 0.60 GER SN FC Leipzig, (SN FC Schkeuditz) 2000 1   1        
66 2.4 0.40 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002 0   1       1
67 2.4 0.40 GER WE TSV Hagen 2001 0   1       1
68 2.2 2.20 GER SN FC Leipzig 1998              
69 2 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 1999 1   0       1
70 2 1.00 GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen, (WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart) 2000 0   0       1
71 2 0 GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2003 1   0       1
72 2 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003 1   1        
73 1.8 0.80 GER HE TV Wetzlar 2000     1        
74 1.8 0.80 GER SW HC Bad Dürkheim, (BN Mannheimer FC) 1998 1            
75 1.4 0.40 GER WE TV Gladbeck 1999 0   0       1
76 1.4 0.40 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NS MTV Braunschweig) 2002 0   1       0
77 1.2 0.20 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2000 0   0       1
78 1.2 0.20 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2001 0   1       0
79 1.2 0.20 GER WE Herner TC 2000     1       0
80 1.2 1.20 GER WÜ TG Schwenningen 1998             0
81 1.2 0.20 GER HE TSV Korbach 1999 1   0        
82 1.2 0.20 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 1998 1            
83 1.2 1.20 GER HE FC Offenbach 2000              
84 1 0 GER SW TSG Friesenheim 1999             1
85 1 0 GER BY TSG Füssen 1998     0       1
86 1 0 GER ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2002             1
87 1 0 GER WE FSG Warendorf 2002 0   1       0
88 1 0 GER SN FC Leipzig 2001     1        
89 0.8 0.80 GER SH FG Segeberg, (HH FC Blankenese) 2001 0   0       0
90 0.8 0.80 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1999 0   0       0
91 0.8 0.80 GER SA TG Rohrbach 2000              
92 0.6 0.60 GER WÜ TG Schwenningen 1998              
93 0.4 0.40 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2000     0        
94 0.4 0.40 GER WÜ VFB Friedrichshafen 1999     0        
95 0.4 0.40 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg) 2002 0   0        
96 0.4 0.40 GER HE FC Offenbach 2002 0   0        
97 0.2 0.20 GER BY TV Augsburg 2001 0           0
98 0.2 0.20 GER BY TSV Neu-Ulm, (WÜ Heidenheimer SB) 2002 0   0        
99 0.2 0.20 GER WE Quernheimer FC 2002     0        
100 0.2 0.20 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2001              
101 0.2 0.20 GER SN FC Leipzig 1998              
102 0.2 0.20 GER NR OFC Bonn, (MR Neuwieder FC) 1999              
103 0.2 0.20 GER (WÜ TSV Laupheim) 2002              
104 0.2 0.20 GER (NS Osnabrücker SC) 1999              
105 0.2 0.20 GER SH FG Segeberg, (SH SC Itzehoe) 2000              
106 0.2 0.20 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2000              
107 0.2 0.20 GER NR EFG Essen 1999              
108 0.2 0.20 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2000              
109 0 0 GER BS Päd. Baden Baden 1999     0       0
110 0 0 GER WE TSV Hagen 2000 0   0       0
111 0 0 GER TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2000             0
112 0 0 GER NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003             0
113 0 0 GER WE Quernheimer FC, WE Quernheimer FC 2003     0       0
114 0 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2001             0
115 0 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2000             0
115 0 0 GER (BY TV Augsburg) 1999 0           0
117 0 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2001             0
118 0 0 GER NR Düsseldorfer FV 2003     0       0
119 0 0 GER BY TV Augsburg, (BY TSV Schwaben Augsburg) 2003             0
119 0 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2002 0   0       0
121 0 0 GER SW TSV Speyer 2000             0
122 0 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2001 0   0       0
123 0 0 PHI GER SH SC Itzehoe 2003 0   0       0
124 0 0 GER WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2001             0
124 0 0 GER BY SGS Erlangen, TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde, (TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde) 1998             0
126 0 0 GER NR Aachener FC, BY TV Kaufbeuren, (BY TV Kaufbeuren) 1998             0
127 0 0 GER BY TV Kaufbeuren 2000             0
128 0 0 GER HE SSG Bensheim 2003             0
129 0 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck 2001     0        
130 0 0 GER HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2001     0        
131 0 0 GER WE TV Gladbeck, (WE FG Recklinghausen) 2001     0        
132 0 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2002 0   0        
133 0 0 GER SN FC Leipzig, (BY TV Feldkirchen) 2000 0   0        
134 0 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 2002     0        
135 0 0 GER WE TSV Hagen 1998     0        
136 0 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003 0   0        
137 0 0 GER SH SC Itzehoe, (SH FC Flensburg) 1999 0   0        
138 0 0 GER (BY TV Augsburg) 2001 0   0        
139 0 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC, (BN PSV Karlsruhe) 2000 0   0        
140 0 0 GER SN FC Oelsnitz, (SN Chemnitzer PSV) 2000     0        
141 0 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2001     0        
142 0 0 GER NR Fechtzentrum Solingen, (NR WMTV Solingen) 2003     0        
143 0 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002     0        
143 0 0 GER HE FC Kassel 2002 0   0        
145 0 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2001 0   0        
146 0 0 GER WE Lüdenscheider TV 1999     0        
146 0 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2000     0        
148 0 0 GER NS Osnabrücker SC 2002     0        
148 0 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2000     0        
150 0 0 GER WE MTV Minden 2000     0        
151 0 0 GER BE FC Grunewald 2003 0   0        
152 0 0 GER SH SC Itzehoe, (SH 1.SC Norderstedt) 2002 0   0        
153 0 0 GER WE TV Paderborn 2003 0            
154 0 0 GER BN Mannheimer FC 2003 0            
155 0 0 GER SH Elmshorner MTV 2003 0            
156 0 0 GER BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2002 0            
157 0 0 GER SH FG Segeberg 2001 0            
158 0 0 GER BY TV Augsburg 2002 0            
158 0 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2003 0            
160 0 0 GER BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2001 0            
161 0 0 GER HH FK Reemtsma 1999 0            
162 0 0 GER WE TSV Hagen 1999 0            
163 0 0 GER NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2000 0            
164 0 0 GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2002 0            
165 0 0 GER HH Hamburger FC, (HH FC Blankenese) 2001 0            
166 0 0 GER SH SC Itzehoe 2003 0            

all assigned competitions

    Title City Nation Date Ageclass Pointkey Nations Multiplicator Replaced deleted Sum
1 Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg GER 30.09.2017 01.10.2017 U20 JQB U20 3 1 114
2 Uhlmann-Cup Laupheim GER 14.10.2017 15.10.2017 U20 JWC U20 (1 - 256) 30 1 194
3 Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück Osnabrück GER 18.11.2017 19.11.2017 U20 JQB U20 3 1 117
4 Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch Luxembourg LUX 02.12.2017 03.12.2017 U20 JWC U20 (1 - 256) 29 1 161
5 Ciudad de Burgos Burgos ESP 16.12.2017 17.12.2017 U20 JWC U20 (1 - 256) 29 1 185
6 Grand Prix Bratislava Bratislava SVK 03.02.2018 04.02.2018 U20 JWC U20 (1 - 256) 30 1 186
7 Deutsche Meisterschaft Leverkusen GER 16.06.2018 17.06.2018 U20 DJM 2 1 97

For any questions regarding this ranking please contact:
Dominik Csobo - d.csobo@fechten.org


This is the link to the newest version of this ranking:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u20/f/e/i?id=42

This is the link to the current ranking of this season.:
https://fencing.ophardt.online/en/display-ranking/html/ger/u20/f/e/i/2017?id=42