Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 1995 - January 8, 1995

Foil Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
2 BLASZCZAK Piotr 1976 M POL
3 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
3 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
5 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
6 ESPAGNAC Olivier 1975 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
7 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
8 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
10 KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
11 CHALOYARD Laurent 1975 M FRA
12 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
13 PENKINE Alexandre 1976 M RUS
14 BALMONT Benoit 1977 M FRA
15 OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
16 POULIN Yann 1976 M FRA
17 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
18 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
19 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
19 EGOROV Viatcheslav 1976 M RUS
21 MORTON Henry 1976 M GBR
22 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
23 ROTH KRONWALL Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
24 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
26 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
28 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
29 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
30 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
31 IPACS Imre 1977 M HUN
32 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
33 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
34 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
35 CHIRAC Noel 1977 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
36 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
37 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
38 TURLAN Thierry 1975 M FRA
39 FEKETE Gabor 1975 M HUN
40 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
41 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
42 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
43 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
44 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
45 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
46 NAGY Andor 1975 M HUN
47 WENDEL Christian 1977 M GER
48 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
49 HONCIW Bogdan 1975 M ROU
50 BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
51 SOGOR Csaba 1978 M HUN
52 JAVORCIK Peter 1975 M SVK
53 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
55 FLISZAR Gabor 1900 M HUN
56 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
57 GERZANICS Mark 1975 M HUN
58 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
59 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
60 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
61 TCHEKALINE Alexandre 1975 M RUS
62 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
63 CERESANI Michelangelo 1977 M ITA
64 GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL
68 KETHERS Ronald 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 CARRERAS Thomas 1977 M SUI

Epee Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL
3 BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
5 WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
6 KOVALENKO Alexei 1977 M RUS
7 CAFIERO Giovanni 1975 M ITA
8 MAJNUSZ Rafak 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
9 SEMENIHIN Maxim 1900 M RUS
10 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
11 LAMIA Stefano 1975 M ITA
12 STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
13 MATTEUCCI Francesco 1975 M ITA
14 CHERNYSHEV Alexander 1975 M RUS
15 MICHINE Ivan 1976 M RUS
16 RIPKA Andras 1975 M HUN
17 MALUCCHI Ludovic 1975 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
18 HASLINGER Peter 1975 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
19 TCHESNOKOV Sergey 1975 M RUS
20 PEGORARO Gabriel 1975 M ITA
21 PROVENS Xavier 1975 M FRA
22 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 CHINKAREV Alexander 1900 M RUS
24 ZLOBINE Roman 1976 M RUS
25 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
26 TOTH Antal 1975 M HUN
27 ANDERSSON Perallan 1979 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
28 LEONARDI Francesco 1975 M ITA
29 KOMLOSI Tibor 1977 M HUN
30 JOHANSSON Björn 1976 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
31 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
32 MOISSEENKO Aleks 1900 M KAZ
33 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
34 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
35 GEORGI Herve 1975 M FRA
36 LOZANO Gael 1977 M FRA
37 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 BOUCHER Jean-Marc 1900 M FRA
39 CETOLONI Marco 1976 M ITA
40 RICHE Michael 1975 M FRA
41 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
43 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
44 LANDGREN Daniel 1978 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
45 CRIVELLARO Alberto 1977 M ITA
46 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
47 FLISZAR Gabor 1900 M HUN
48 PUSZTAI Peter 1900 M HUN
49 JEZYK Bartlomiej 1978 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
49 WILCZYNSKI Marcin 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
51 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
51 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
53 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
54 KOWALSKI Krysztof 1978 M POL
55 MLADIN Claudius 1975 M ROU
56 HORVATH Balzs-Gabor 1977 M HUN
57 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 HIRZA Emanoil 1976 M ROU
60 SOGOR Csaba 1978 M HUN
61 FARKAS Tamas 1900 M HUN
62 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
63 KEPA Marcin 1900 M POL
64 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
75 RILL Reinhold 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
85 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
101 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
2 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
3 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
3 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 LITWINSKI Maciej 1976 M POL
6 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
7 MAIER Zsolt 1975 M HUN
8 STUSINSKI Tomasz 1976 M POL
9 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
9 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 PROKOPENKO Vladislav 1975 M RUS
12 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
13 KALMAR Krisztian 1977 M HUN
14 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
15 DROZDENKO Denis 1975 M RUS
16 TSEL Igor 1977 M KAZ
17 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 AIBOUCHEV Dmitri 1976 M RUS
19 BOURTSEV Denis 1975 M RUS
20 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 KASTRONS Edgars 1976 M LAT
22 HOVANYI Zolt 1977 M HUN
23 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 LUCARELLI Renato 1975 M ITA
25 MASSARU Robert 1977 M HUN
26 LINK Björn 1976 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
28 COLIVET Jerome 1976 M FRA
29 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
31 BENCSIK Balazs 1976 M HUN
32 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
33 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
34 SURINTO Andrei 1900 M BLR
35 DONNE Alexis 1975 M BEL
36 ARGYELAN Gabor 1978 M HUN
37 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
38 ZANFIRESCU Mircea Florentin 1977 M ROU
39 FUELOP Czaba 1977 M HUN
40 VERGNE Philippe 1978 M FRA
40 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
42 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
43 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
44 KOSTAKOS Dimitrios 1978 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
45 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
46 BOURKHINE Maxim 1977 M RUS
47 TURLIER Christophe 1977 M FRA
48 TUCCILLO Luigi 1977 M ITA
49 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
50 SAEZ Alban 1977 M FRA
50 PRINCZ Agoston 1900 M HUN
52 HEREB Istvan 1975 M HUN
53 DUCOURANT Thomas 1978 M FRA
54 KAROLYI Kristian 1976 M HUN
55 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
56 RATHAUSKY Stefan 1977 M AUT
57 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
58 MAROSSY Viktor 1978 M HUN
59 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
60 DELEPLANQUE Alexis 1976 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
61 KAN Segei 1900 M KAZ
62 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
64 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)

Foil Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
2 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
5 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
8 STAROSTINA Julia 1975 F RUS
9 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
9 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
9 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
13 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
14 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
15 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
16 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
17 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
18 FAYE Hermeline 1976 F FRA
19 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
20 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
21 FLISZAR Judit 1977 F HUN
22 SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
23 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
24 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
25 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
26 SHAY Lidor 1900 F ISR
27 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
28 KOVACS Zsuzsa 1975 F HUN
29 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
31 UNGUREANU Valentina 1900 F ROU
32 TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
33 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
34 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
35 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
36 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
37 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
38 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
39 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
40 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
41 KALKINA Elene 1975 F KAZ
42 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
44 LENARDI Alessina 1900 F ITA
45 PETRESCU Catalina 1975 F ROU
46 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
47 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
48 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN
49 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
50 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
52 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
54 LINK Daniela 1976 F ROU
55 POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
55 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
55 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
58 FERENCZI Dora 1900 F HUN
59 KESZTHELYI Dorothea 1900 F HUN
60 SLEDZ Magda 1977 F POL
61 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
62 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
63 GZYL Beate 1975 F POL
64 KOUZMINA Olga 1976 F RUS
85 DROCHNER Gesa 1978 F GER

Epee Women's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
2 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
5 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
6 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
7 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
8 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
9 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
11 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
12 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
13 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
14 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
15 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
16 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
17 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
18 MAYER Henriet 1900 F ROU
19 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
20 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
21 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
22 JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
23 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
25 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
28 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
29 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
30 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
31 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
32 DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
33 RATS Ekaterina 1977 F RUS
34 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
35 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
36 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
38 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
39 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
41 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
42 CASTANET Aemelle 1977 F FRA
43 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
45 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
46 CHANGUEEVA Elena 1900 F UKR
47 KNUTSSON Monika 1977 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
48 GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
49 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
50 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
53 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
54 HOFFMANN Jusztina 1977 F HUN
55 VASS Krisztina 1900 F HUN
56 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
57 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
58 KOZLOVA Jeanna 1976 F RUS
59 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
60 JONSSON Åsa 1976 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
61 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
62 ZAYTEVA Julia 1900 F ISR
63 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
64 SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
73 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
74 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
80 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
86 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
101 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
102 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
118 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)