Coupe Herakles Juniors - Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 4, 2020 - Jan 4, 2020 | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
2 N NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
3 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
Jan 5, 2019 - Jan 5, 2019 | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
3 N GERAUD Jules 2001 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
Jan 6, 2018 - Jan 7, 2018 | Héraklész Budapest Cup | Budapest
1 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
Jan 7, 2017 - Jan 8, 2017 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
2 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
3 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
3 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
Sep 27, 2014 - Sep 28, 2014 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
Feb 15, 2014 - Feb 16, 2014 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
3 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
3 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
Feb 16, 2013 - Feb 17, 2013 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
3 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
Feb 18, 2012 - Feb 19, 2012 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
3 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
Feb 19, 2011 - Feb 20, 2011 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
Jan 3, 2010 - Jan 4, 2010 | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Budapest
1 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
2 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
3 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
3 FASS Eric 1990 M USA
Jan 3, 2009 - Jan 4, 2009 | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Budapest
1 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 NYDAM Barron 1989 M USA
3 GAL Michal 1989 M POL
3 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
Jan 4, 2008 - Jan 5, 2008 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 ILIASZ Nikolas 1991 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
3 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
Jan 5, 2007 - Jan 7, 2007 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
2 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
3 MATUSHKIN Matvey 1988 M RUS
3 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
Jan 6, 2006 - Jan 8, 2006 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
3 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 NOSZEDA Tamas 1989 M HUN Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
Jan 7, 2005 - Jan 9, 2005 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
3 KOSIKOV Vardan 1985 M ARM
Jan 10, 2004 - Jan 12, 2004 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
3 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
Jan 3, 2003 - Jan 5, 2003 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
2 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
3 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
Jan 4, 2002 - Jan 6, 2002 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
3 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
3 NOVIKAU Ihar 1982 M BLR
Jan 5, 2001 - Jan 6, 2001 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
2 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
3 HRYTSKEVICH Anatoli 1981 M BLR
3 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
Jan 7, 2000 - Jan 10, 2000 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
Jan 9, 1999 - Jan 11, 1999 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 SZELLE Gabor 1980 M HUN
3 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
Jan 3, 1998 - Jan 6, 1998 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
2 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
3 PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
Jan 4, 1997 - Jan 8, 1997 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 BOURKHINE Maxim 1977 M RUS
2 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
3 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
3 MILOSSERDOV Alexandre 1977 M RUS
Jan 4, 1996 - Jan 7, 1996 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 ALBA Andrej 1976 M UKR
2 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
3 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
3 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Jan 4, 1995 - Jan 8, 1995 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
2 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
3 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
Jan 6, 1994 - Jan 9, 1994 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
2 KASTRONS Edgars 1976 M LAT
3 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
Jan 8, 1993 - Jan 10, 1993 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
2 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
3 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
3 KOVALEV Sergei 1974 M BLR
Jan 12, 1992 - Jan 12, 1992 | Coupe Banque de Budapest | Budapest
1 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
2 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
3 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
3 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
Jan 6, 1991 - Jan 6, 1991 | Coupe Banque de Budapest | Budapest
1 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
4 KOERMOECZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
Jan 6, 1990 - Jan 7, 1990 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 GUTTSAYT Vadym 1971 M UKR
2 ROBUSTELLI Giacomo 1970 M ITA
3 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
4 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 1, 1988 | Coupe Herakles | Budapest
1 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
2 SCHIRSOV Alexander 1900 M CEI
3 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
4 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)