Back to list

Results

1997 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
January 1, 1997 - January 1, 1997

Sabre Men's U20 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
2 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M GER
5 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
12 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
17 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 ROTHMEYER Michael 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
26 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
28 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
31 GOTTWIK Alexander 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
33 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 MARFÖLDI Robert 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
36 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
38 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
39 BORS Malte 1978 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
40 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
41 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
43 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
44 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
46 HIEN Josef 1981 M GER
47 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
48 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
49 BLESSING Heiko 1982 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
51 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
52 HORN Benjamin 1980 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
53 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 SELTER Christoph 1979 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
56 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
57 WÜNSCHE Henry 1977 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
58 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
59 VON MACK Hauke 1979 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
60 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
61 SCHNARRENBERGER Cornelius 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
62 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
63 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
65 MALEK Bijan 1982 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
66 ROHRLACK Jens-Peter 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
67 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
68 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
69 FIEBIGER Max 1982 M GER
70 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
71 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
72 FÄTH Sven 1980 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
73 FEY Bertram 1977 M GER
74 RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
75 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
76 BOUCSEIN Imanuel 1979 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
77 WOLF Christian 1979 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
78 SEDLMAYR Rupert 1979 M GER MTV München (GER)
79 GÜLKE Christoph 1980 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
80 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 ROSCHMANN Mark 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
82 BLECHSCHMID Sebastian 1982 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
82 BÜRKL Thomas 1978 M GER
84 LIEBHABER Thilo 1981 M GER
85 RIEHLE Denis 1978 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
85 SIMKO Stefan 1981 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)