Deutsche Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 16, 2019 - Nov 17, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N GÖTZ Maximilian 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N HOFMANN Björn 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 N STG KOBLENZ       GER
4 N HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N MOGG Leopold 2000 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
Nov 11, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAAG Louis 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN       GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 KOCHENDÖRFER Ben 2002 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 SCHMITZ Peter 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
4 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Nov 12, 2016 - Nov 13, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BLATZ Sebastian 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 BERGER David 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 ALBERS Siebo 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 NEKHILI Younes-Guenael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 1, 2014 - Nov 2, 2014 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 TSC EINTRACHT DORTMUND       GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 BRACHT Sascha 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 BRÜGGENTHIES Till 1997 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 USOV Leon 1999 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 WAHL Mirco 1999 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MITTELRHEIN       GER
3 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Künzelsau
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER
4 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 N DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER
4 N OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER
4 N REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 8, 2007 - Dec 9, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
2 N BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER
2 N KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER
3 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N DECHER-WAHBY Gabriel 1992 M GER
3 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
Dec 9, 2006 - Dec 10, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
2 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 N KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER
2 N KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
2 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER
3 N BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER
4 N LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER
Dec 11, 2005 - Dec 11, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
1 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
2 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 N KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER
3 N MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
4 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 N LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER
4 N MAGALHAES Julian 1989 M GER
4 N SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TuRa Büderich (GER)
4 N SIMON Robert 1988 M GER
Dec 18, 2004 - Dec 18, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
3 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
3 N BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 N PUTZKE Christoph 1990 M GER
3 N PUTZKE Roland 1986 M GER
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
4 N GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER
4 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
4 N PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 20, 2003 - Dec 21, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
1 N SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
1 N ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER
2 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER
3 N SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER
3 N TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER
3 N THELEN Rico 1985 M GER
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER
4 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
4 N STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER
Dec 14, 2002 - Dec 15, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
1 N HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
1 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
2 N STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
2 N VOYTOV Alexander 1982 M UKR
3 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
4 N NATTER David 1985 M GER
4 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
Dec 15, 2001 - Dec 16, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
1 N HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER
1 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER
2 N STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
2 N VOYTOV Alexander 1982 M UKR TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER
3 N HÜBNER Björn 2003 M GER
3 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER
4 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
4 N NATTER David 1985 M GER
4 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
Dec 16, 2000 - Dec 16, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
1 N HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
1 N STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
2 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BELL Tobias 1981 M GER
2 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
2 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
2 N SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
3 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
3 N HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER
3 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER
4 N CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
4 N EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER
4 N GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 18, 1999 - Dec 18, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kenten
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N BERGER Michael 1982 M GER
1 N GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
1 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N STG KOBLENZ       GER
2 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
2 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
2 N PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
3 N RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER
3 N SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N BECKER Robert 1982 M GER
4 N BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER
4 N KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER
4 N SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER
Dec 19, 1998 - Dec 20, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N STG KOBLENZ       GER
3 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 20, 1997 - Dec 21, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N KINDT Martin 1979 M GER
1 N KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER
2 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
2 N BAUER Steven 1981 M GER
2 N KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 N KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER
2 N MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER
3 N STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER
4 N RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 N SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER
4 N SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Dec 7, 1996 - Dec 8, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 16, 1995 - Dec 17, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 17, 1994 - Dec 18, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
4 N FC GOEPPINGEN       GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Feb 1, 1994 - Feb 2, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N TV RATINGEN       GER TV Ratingen (GER)
Nov 1, 1992 - Nov 1, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 1, 1991 - Nov 1, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 1, 1991 - Jan 1, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 16, 1989 - Dec 17, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 1989 - Nov 2, 1989 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1988 - Feb 2, 1988 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1987 - Feb 2, 1987 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1986 - Feb 2, 1986 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1985 - Feb 2, 1985 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1984 - Feb 2, 1984 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1983 - Feb 2, 1983 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1982 - Feb 2, 1982 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1981 - Feb 2, 1981 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1980 - Feb 2, 1980 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N TV ALSFELD       GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Feb 1, 1979 - Feb 2, 1979 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1978 - Feb 2, 1978 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N TSV KENTEN       GER TSV Kenten (GER)
1 N SCHULZ Jürgen 1900 M GER
Feb 1, 1977 - Feb 2, 1977 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1976 - Feb 2, 1976 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1975 - Feb 2, 1975 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1974 - Feb 2, 1974 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1973 - Feb 2, 1973 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1972 - Feb 2, 1972 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1971 - Feb 2, 1971 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Feb 1, 1970 - Feb 2, 1970 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1969 - Feb 2, 1969 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1968 - Feb 2, 1968 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1967 - Feb 2, 1967 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1966 - Feb 2, 1966 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Jun 6, 1965 - Jun 7, 1965 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 N HFC LUBECK       GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N FC TUS STUTTGART       GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 1, 1964 - Feb 2, 1964 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1963 - Feb 2, 1963 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FC ROTHENBAUM       GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
Feb 1, 1962 - Feb 2, 1962 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1961 - Feb 2, 1961 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Feb 1, 1960 - Feb 2, 1960 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1959 - Feb 2, 1959 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
Feb 1, 1958 - Feb 2, 1958 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N SC S-W CUXHAVEN       GER
Feb 1, 1957 - Feb 2, 1957 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 1, 1956 - Feb 2, 1956 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 1, 1955 - Feb 2, 1955 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
1 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)